MCMANUSAUCTIONS.COM 3864 SILVESTRI LN LAS VEGAS NV

Size: px
Start display at page:

Download "MCMANUSAUCTIONS.COM 3864 SILVESTRI LN LAS VEGAS NV"

Transcription

1 LOT LEAD/TITLE $$ PC LOT OF CLEAR GLASS OIL LAMPS - ONE FROM LIGHT CO. GRAND RAPIDS, MICH. & NO. 1 QUEEN ANNE - 3RD PARTY 2 PC LOT - ANTIQUE BRASS & WOOD POSTAL SCALE - 1/2-2 OZ WEIGHTS - 4 TOTAL & VERY RARE "THE HAYES JR. SPRAY GUN" WITH THE 3-WAY SPRAYER FROM THE HAYES SPRAY GUN CO, PASADENA, CA. - CIRCA 1930'S- 1940'S - 3RD PARTY BEAUTIFUL 2 PC LOT OF GLASS BOWLS - CARNIVAL GLASS 3-LEG BOWL & LARGE PINK IRIDESCENT CENTERPIECE BOWL - 3RD PARTY 2 PC GLASS LOT - SMOKEY COLORED HEART VASE & BURGUNDY COLORED INDIA MAN HEAD - 3RD PARTY 5A 5 5 PC LOT INCLUDING HARD TO FIND JADE DYNASTY, HK COMICS KHOO FUK LUNG - LIMITED COMMEMORATIVE EDITION - SOLARLORD, DRAGONMAN ACTION FIGURE SET - NEW & SEALED & 4 VINTAGE POLISTIL DIE CAST CARS - LANCIA BETA MONTE CARLO ROVER 3500, FERRARI 308 GTB, S657, S728, S661 - MINT - NEW IN BOXES LARGE "GOLDEN RETRIEVER" DOG FIGURE - 27" TALL - 3RD PARTY 6 FRAMED & MATTED PRINT "VASE D' ARGENT" - APPROX 34" X 40" - 3RD PARTY 7 FRAMED & MATTED SHADOW BO STYLE MODERN WALL ART - APPROX 26" X 33" - 3RD PARTY SHIPPING IS 8 TRAY LOT OF JEWELRY DISPLAY PIECES 9 TRAY LOT OF LOTS OF VINTAGE BUTTONS - SOME STILL ON CARDS 10 3 PC LOT OF ROYAL LIMITED HAND CRAFTED VASES FROM EGYPT - 3RD PARTY 11 TRAY LOT OF DOGGY COSTUMES BY MARTHA STEWART 12 LOT OF U.S. TRAINING DIVISION POSTERS WITH ORIGINAL ENVELOPE FROM THE NAVY DEPARTMENT TRAY LOTS OF COSTUME JEWELRY & RINGS - NECKLACES, BRACELETS, EARRINGS, RINGS & MORE - TRAYS NOT INCLUDED! 5 PC LOT OF METAL CIGARETTE ADVERTISING SIGNS - SALEM'S, CAMEL, KAMELS & ALL JACKS - 3RD PARTY 15 8 PC LOT OF ANTIQUE JEWISH FOLK SONGS, MUSIC SHEETS 16 GILT FRAMED & MATTED PRINT OF IRIS - APPROX 30" X 30" - 3RD PARTY PC LOT OF FRAMED & MATTED SHADOW BOXES OF ARTIST PROOFS OF MUSICIANS - PENCILED BY ARTIST LOP - APPROX 23" X 27" - 3RD PARTY STAR LIMITED EDITION "ALIEN VESSELS" - #25/ " HIGH - WITH ORIGINAL SIPPING BOX 3RD PARTY 19 SHADOW BOX OF ANTIQUE SHOE COBBLER FORMS - 3RD PARTY PC LOT INCLUDING LENOX VASE, SALT & PEPPER GRINDER, SEVILLA "HUMMINGBIRD" FIGURE, BELL & FLOWER - 3RD PARTY 4 PC DISNEY LOT - "BAMBI" LITHOGRAPH & BAMBI, GOOFY & MORE FIGURES - 3RD PARTY SHIPPING IS 22 LIONEL HO ELECTRIC TRAIN SET - PP-9 DIESEL ENGINE WITH HEADLIGHT IN ORIGINAL BOX 23 ORIGINAL & RARE 1942 AMERICAN AIRLINES PRINT POSTERS - "FLAGSHIP IN FLIGHT" BY IVAN DMITRI - 17" X 12" 24 3 TRAY LOTS OF COSTUME JEWELRY & WATCHES - TRAYS NOT INCLUDED 25 3 PC BOOK LOT - LEONARDO DA VINCI , MORE BROADWAY MUSICALS SINCE 1980'S, BROADWAY MUSICALS TRAY LOTS OF ANTIQUE/VINTAGE "DUG UP" ITEMS - FORKS, SPOONS & MORE 27 TRAY LOT OF 6 ANTIQUE IRONS - 3RD PARTY 28 2 TRAY LOTS OF FASHIONABLE COSTUME JEWELRY - RINGS, BRACELETS & MORE - TRAYS NOT INCLUDED THANK YOU FOR YOUR BIDS 1

2 PC LOT INCLUDING ORIGINAL VINTAGE AIRLINE AVIATION TRAVEL POSTER SILK SCREEN "EUROPE FLY THERE BY BOAC" CIRCA 1950'S 30" X 20", RARE 1940'S CANADA DRY SODA STAND UP STORE RETAIL ADVERTISING IGN - 35" TALL, ORIGINAL VINTAGE AIRLINE AVIATION TRAVEL POSTER "EUROPE IS FOR FUN" 'S- 1960'S, ORIGINAL TRAVEL POSTER CALENDAR "AVIANCA" " X 18" & BLOOD ARROW MOVIE LOBBY POSTER - 3RD PARTY 2 PC FRAMED LOT OF MOVIE LOBBY CARDS - "WONDERFUL COUNTRY" & "THE LAST WAGON" - APPROX 29" X 23" - 3RD PARTY 31 BINDER WITH 12 FIRST DAY ISSUES & 15 FIRST DAY ISSUES THAT HAVE COMMEMORATIVE MEDALS INCLUDED 32 UNIQUE ONE YEAR RARITIES COIN COLLECTION - RARE AMERICAN COINAGE MINTED FOR ONE YEAR ONLY IN PRESENTATION BOX WITH COA 36a 33 2 PC LOT INCLUDING 1934-C BLUE SEAL $10. SILVER CERTIFICATE & 1953-A BLUE SEAL $5. SILVER CERTIFICATE 34 UNITED STATES MINT 1988 OLYMPIC COIN SET WITH GOLD IN PRESENTATION CASE BLUE SEAL $1. SILVER CERTIFICATE BLANKET NOTE 36 THE 1993 BILL OF RIGHTS COMMEMORATIVE COINS - WITH GOLD COIN - 3 COIN PROOF SET IN PRESENTATION BOX 1925 SILVER STONE MOUNTAIN HALF DOLLAR - PCGS MS U.S. SPECIAL MINT SET 38 3 PC LOT 1963 RED SEAL $2. NOTES 39 TRAY LOT INCLUDING 26 STATE QUARTERS IN CASES, MINT SET, 3 "CLINTON $3. BILLS" & COMMEMORATIVE GALLERY BAG 40 2 PC LOT B GREEN SEAL $5. FEDERAL RESERVE NOTE & 1963 RED SEAL $5. UNITED STATES NOTE 41 2 PC LOT D GREEN SEAL $20. FEDERAL RESERVE NOTE & 1953-A BLUE SEAL $5. SILVER CERTIFICATE 42 3 PC LOT OF KENNEDY HALF DOLLARS S - PCGS PR69DCAM, 2000-S - PCGS PR69DCAM & 2006-S PCGS PR69DCAM 43 INDIAN HEAD PENNIES 44 TRAY LOT OF 100 LINCOLN WHEAT CENTS - ALL "S" MINT 45 HEAD PENNIES 46 LOT OF 2 GENTS RINGS - PURPLE STONE & GOLD COLOR CENTER - SZ PC LOT FIGARO CHAIN NECKLACES - 30" & 22" 48 3 PAIR OF STERLING SILVER DANGLE EARRINGS - SQUARE WITH RED STONES. LEAF DEIGN & HEARTS WITH RED GEMSTONE 49 2 PC LOT OF STERLING SILVER NECKLACES WITH SILVER "TRAIN WRECK" PENDANTS - 22" & 26" 50 STERLING SILVER INDIAN CHIEF HEAD RING - SZ 13 50A STERLING SILVER ROPE CHAIN NECKLACE & 3" CROSS PENDANT WITH DARK BLUE GEMSTONES - 24" 51 STERLING SILVER 3 CHAIN FIGARO LINK BRACELET - 7.5" 52 STERLING SILVER FANCY FIGARO CHAIN - 24" 52A STERLING SILVER NECKLACE WITH HEART LINKS WITH BLACK CENTERS - 22" 53 2 PC BROOCH LOT - CHRISTIAN DIOR STERLING SILVER GERMAN FEATHER BROOCH & SWIRL BROOCH 54 STERLING SILVER INTRICATE "BEAD" BRACELET - 8" 55 STERLING SILVER STIFF CHOKER 56 2 PC LOT OF STERLING SILVER BRACELETS - ONE IS LARGE BOX CHAIN - 7" 57 4 PAIR OF STERLING SILVER DANGLE EARRINGS - SWIRLS, HOOPS & DROP LOOPS THANK YOU FOR YOUR BIDS 2

3 57A 58 MCMANUSAUCTIONS.COM 2 PC LOT OF SILVER CHARM BRACELETS - LOT OF SILVER CHARMS - SKYLINE, AIRPLANE, SPURS, LEAF, SAILBOAT, CAT & MUCH MORE! - 7" & 7.5" 4 PC LOT - 3 SILVER NECKLACES WITH PENDANTS WITH ABALONE, AMETHYST COLORED CRYSTALS, "DREAM" & DROP EARRINGS WITH AMETHYST COLORED CRYSTALS 59A 60A 59 2 PAIR OF STERLING SILVER EARRINGS - DANGLE WITH PURPLE STONES & STUD HOOPS WITH 14K POSTS STERLING SILVER RING WITH GENUINE OVAL CUT CENTER TANZANITE GEMS & ACCENTED WITH 4 SMALL ROUND TANZANITE GEMSTONES & DIAMONDS - SZ 7 60 STERLING SILVER VINTAGE STYLE EARRINGS WITH ALMOST 2 ctw OF GENUINE OVAL AMETHYST GEMSTONES 5 PC SILVER RELIGIOUS LOT INCLUDING NECKLACE WITH PENDANT & 4 PENDANTS - VIRGIN MARY, ST. CHRISTOPHER & MORE 61 2 PC LOT INCLUDING CAIRNS BROS. INC. FIREMAN'S HELMET FROM NEW JERSEY & JUST RIGHT SAFETY CAN STAR LIMITED EDITION WIZARD OF OZ "RUBY SLIPPERS" COOKIE JAR - #385/625 - WITH ORIGINAL SHIPPING BOX - 3RD PARTY 25 PC "BLUE" GLASS LOT - SHERBERT DISHES, SAUCERS, PLATES & MORE - SOME COBALT BLUE - 3RD PARTY 64 PAIR OF GREEN ITALIAN VIETRI CERAMIC DECORATOR ROOSTERS - 3RD PARTY 65 LANE 2 DRAWER SMALL CHEST - 3RD PARTY 66 COLLECTION OF 5 VINTAGE AIRLINE TRAVEL POSTER CALENDARS - CIRCA APPROX 23" X 17" EACH PAIR OF ASIAN GEISHA DOLLS - CIRCA 1950'S-1960'S - APPROX 19" TALL EACH - 3RD PARTY SHIPPING IS PORCELAIN ASIAN FISHERMAN WITH MOVABLE FISH & PAIL - APPROX 15" TALL - 3RD PARTY SHIPPING IS 69 6 PC DOLL LOT INCLUDING 4 EFFANBEE'S DOLLS 'S & MORE FLATWARE CHEST WITH APPROX 54 PC FRIGAST PLATE DENMARI FLATWARE - 3RD PARTY SHIPPING IS 5 PC LOT - ESTATE STONE HANDLE& BASE WINE BOTTLE OPENER, FARBERWARE COFFEE URN & 3 CAKE PLATES (ONE SHANNON) - 3RD PARTY 3 PC LOT - POTTERY BARN CORK ICE BUCKET, DESSERT BUCKET & MORE - AS IS - 3RD PARTY SHIPPING IS 73 FRENCH STYLE VINTAGE DIAL TELEPHONE - 3RD PARTY STAR LIMITED EDITION "BOZO THE CLOWN" COOKIE JAR - #6/150 - WITH ORIGINAL SHIPPING BOX - 3RD PARTY 2 PC LOT OF WARNER BROS. SPACE JAM MICHAEL JORDON- BUGS BUNNY FIGURINE & COOKIE JAR - WITH ORIGINAL BOXES - 3RD PARTY 6 PC LOT INCLUDING TONKA HOOK & LADDER FIRE ENGINE, MACK TRUCK & MORE - 3RD PARTY SHIPPING IS 77 5 PC LOT OF MESH & BEADED EVENING PURSES & LIPSTICK CASE 78 3 TRAY LOTS OF COSTUME JEWELRY & WATCHES - TRAYS NOT INCLUDED 79 ORIGINAL 1950'S AMERICAN AIRLINES DOUBLE PAGE MAGAZINE ADS - APPROX 20" X 13 1/2" 80 FRAMED SET OF COCA-COLA "WORLD CUP '94 PINS" - 3RD PARTY 12 PC BOOK LOT - PAUL McCARTNEY PAINTINGS, ROLLING STONES - THE COMPLETE COVERS, BARBARS: AN 81 ILLUSTRATED BIOGRAPHY, RHYME & BLUES, BLACK COFFEE BLUES, THE ROCK AND ROLL COLLECTION & MORE 82 2 TRAY LOTS OF FASHIONABLE COSTUME JEWELRY BROOCHES, RINGS & MORE THANK YOU FOR YOUR BIDS 3

4 83 MCMANUSAUCTIONS.COM TRAY LOT INCLUDING "DUG UP TREASURES", TELEPHONE MOUTH PIECES, POCKET KNIVES (SABRE, SHARP 250), BRASS MARLBORO BELT BUCKLE, TOKENS & MORE 96A 84 3 TRAY LOTS OF COSTUME JEWELRY & WATCHES - NECKLACES, BRACELETS & MORE - TRAYS NOT INCLUDED FRAMED & MATTED PRINT OF "DOROTHY" FROM THE WIZARD OF OZ - APPROX 27" X 27" - 3RD PARTY FRAMED & MATTED & SIGNED BEN JOHNSON MOVIE PHOTO'S - APPROX 32" X 20" - 3RD PARTY SHIPPING IS 23 PC "GREEN" GLASS LOT - NAPCO - TRAY, CUPS, BOWL, RECTANGLE DISHES & MORE - 3RD PARTY SHIPPING IS PC PINK, AMBER & GREEN DEPRESSION GLASS & COLLECTIBLE GLASS DISH LOT - 3RD PARTY SHIPPING IS BOX LOTS OF COLLECTIBLE BOTTLES - 3RD PARTY 90 YOUR CONSIGNMENT HERE GREEN SEAL $10. FEDERAL RESERVE NOTE - SIGNED BY W.O. WOODS & ANDREW W. MELLON - PRINTING FIGURE 33,356, SIGNATURE SERIES 1896 MORGAN DOLLAR GREEN SEAL $100. FEDERAL RESERVE NOTE 94 SIGNATURE SERIES 22K GOLD "PICKERS" (2 GRAMS) 95 1 GRAM FINE GOLD BAR - ISTANBUL GOLD REFINERY "GOLDGRAM" 96 SIGNATURE SERIES 1889 MORGAN DOLLAR SIGNATURE SERIES 1945 GOLD DOS PESOS COIN 97 1 GRAM FINE GOLD BAR - "BULL vs BEAR" - FROM BULLIO EXCHANGE 98 SIGNATURE SERIES 1882-CC MORGAN DOLLAR 99 2 PC LOT INCLUDING 1928 GREEN SEAL $100. FEDERAL RESERVE NOTE & 1934-C GREEN SEAL $10. FEDERAL RESERVE NOTE GRAM FINE GOLD BAR - ISTANBUL GOLD REFINERY "GOLDGRAM" 101 SIGNATURE SERIES 1882-O MORGAN DOLLAR 102 SIGNATURE SERIES 22K GOLD "PICKERS" (1.4 GRAMS) 103 SIGNATURE SERIES 1897 MORGAN DOLLAR 103A SIGNATURE SERIES 22K GOLD "PICKER" (2.5 GRAMS) W SILVER EAGLE PROOF - ANACS PF69 DCAM GREEN SEAL $20. FEDERAL RESERVE NOTE - SIGNED BY W.O. WOODS & ANDREW W. MELLON - PRINTING FIGURE 67,704, STERLING SILVER NECKLACE WITH A DYCROID GLASS PENDANT - 16" 106A STERLING SILVER RING WITH LARGE LIGHT AQUAMARINE COLORED EMERALD CUT CENTER GEMSTONE - SZ A 110 STERLING SILVER DANGLE EARRINGS WITH PRINCESS CUT GENUINE BLUE TOPAZ GEMSTONE CENTERS & ACCENTED WITH WHITE SAPPHIRES STERLING SILVER NECKLACE & STERLING SILVER PENDANT WITH PEAR CUT BLUE TOPAZ GEMSTONE (3ctw) SURROUNDED BY WHITE SAPPHIRES - 18" STERLING SILVER "TWIST" CHAIN NECKLACE & SILVER PENDANT WITH DRUZE CENTER STONE SURROUNDED IN FLOWER DESIGN BY AQUAMARINE COLORED GEMSTONES - 18" STERLING SILVER RING WITH LIGHT AQUA CENTER GEMSTONE SURROUNDED BY WHITE GEMSTONES & ACCENT ON EITHER SIDE - SZ 7.25 STERLING SILVER NECKLACE & PENDANT WITH OVAL CUT GENUINE (4 CTW) PERIDOT GEMSTONE & ACCENTED ALL AROUND WITH WHITE SAPPHIRES THANK YOU FOR YOUR BIDS 4

5 111 STERLING SILVER NECKLACE & PENDANT WITH DYCROID GLASS - 18" 111A 4 PC LOT OF STERLING SILVER HOOP STYLE EARRINGS WITH INTRICATE PATTERN, BLACK ONYX & MORE 112 STERLING SILVER FASHION RING WITH 33 DIAMONDS (.15 ctw) - SZ STERLING SILVER BRACELET WITH CHANEL SET & ROUND GEMSTONES - 7" PC LOT OF STERLING SILVER NECKLACES & PENDANTS - 18" WITH SOLITAIRE STONE & 19" WITH 5 GRADUATING GEMSTONES STERLING SILVER ENGAGEMENT RING WITH.41 ctw CENTER DIAMOND & SIDE ACCENT.12 ctw SIDE ACCENT DIAMONDS - SZ PC LOT OF STERLING SILVER BRACELETS WITH MARQUISE & ROUND GEMSTONES - 7" & 7.5" 117 STERLING FIGARO NECKLACE & SILVER PENDANT WITH LIGHT ORANGE STONE - 24" 117A 118 STERLING SILVER CHARM BRACELET WITH MANY CHARMS - SCISSORS, SLOT MACHINE, SADDLE, FROG, PINE CONE & MUCH MORE! - 6.5" STERLING SILVER RING WITH 7 ROUND GENUINE CITRINE GEMSTONES FORMING A FLOWER SET WITH WHITE SAPPHIRES THROUGH OUT THE SPLIT STYLE SHANK - SZ 8 118A STERLING SILVER NECKLACE & PENDANT WITH SYNTHETIC AMBER - 24" 119 STERLING SILVER RING WITH PEAR CUT (2.01 ctw) AZOTIC TOPAZ GEMSTONE CENTER ACCENTED WITH SMALL DIAMONDS ON SIDES - SZ A LARGE HERRINGBONE WEAVE STERLING SILVER NECKLACE - 24" STERLING SILVER RINGS - ONE WITH SUNS & THE OTHER FANCY TWISTED DESIGN - SZ PC STERLING SILVER TRAY LOT OF HEART PENDANTS & BROOCH 121A 23 PC STERLING SILVER TRAY LOT OF PENDANTS & CHARMS - DRAGONFLY, PANDA, RICKSHAW, CHERUB & MORE 121B 2 PAIR OF VINTAGE SPURS 122 CUT & POLISHED BRAZILIAN AGATE ON WOODEN STAND - APPROX 10" TALL 122A CUT & POLISHED BRAZILIAN AGATE ON WOODEN STAND - APPROX 12" TALL 122B CUT & POLISHED BRAZILIAN AGATE ON WOODEN STAND - APPROX 8" TALL 123 CUT & POLISHED BRAZILIAN AGATE ON WOODEN STAND - APPROX 8" TALL 123A TRAY LOT OF SILVER CHARMS - EGYPTIAN CROSS, PHARAOH & MORE 123B TRAY LOT OF SILVER CHARMS - RELIGIOUS, PYRAMID, "D", SPHINX'S & MORE TRAY LOT OF SILVER RELIGIOUS, EGYPTIAN STYLE PENDANTS, NATIVE AMERICAN RING WITH TURQUOISE & 124 MORE 2 TRAY LOTS OF COSTUME JEWELRY & RINGS - SOME SILVER - NECKLACES, BRACELETS, EARRINGS, RINGS & 124A MORE - TRAYS NOT INCLUDED! 124B TRAY LOT OF 10 SILVER BANGLE BRACELETS - NEW IN PACKAGES & BOXES 125 TRAY LOT OF ANTIQUE/VINTAGE COLLECTIBLE ITEMS - ICE PICKS, PERFUME BOTTLE WITH MOTHER OF PEARL, POCKET KNIFE WITH MOTHER OF PEARL, BOTTLE OPENER & MORE 125A 7 PC LOT OF VINTAGE LICENSE LICENSE PLATES IOWA, '49 KANAS, '76 IOWA & MORE TRAY LOTS OF FASHIONABLE COSTUME JEWELRY & JEWELRY DISPLAYS - SILVER & HEMATITE BRACELETS, SILVER STUD EARRINGS & MORE - KENNETH COLE, FRATELLO 126A 2 PC LOT OF WWII HELMET SHELLS M-1 & 1943 M35 THANK YOU FOR YOUR BIDS 5

6 127 RARE COLLECTION OF 1950'S QUICK MAGAZINE FEATURING MOVIE STARS OF THE DAY 127A TRAY LOT OF VINTAGE PHOTO'S - MOVIE STARS, MILITARY PERSONNEL, J.F. KENNEDY FIRST DAY ISSUE STAMP & MORE TRAY LOTS OF COSTUME JEWELRY - NECKLACES, BRACELETS & MORE 128A TRAY LOT INCLUDING MARILYN MONROE VINTAGE LIGHTERS, BOLO TIE, HARMONICA & MORE 129 TRAY LOT INCLUDING AIRLINE FLATWARE & AIRLINE ISSUED POSTCARDS - AMERICAN AIRLINES 'S - '50'S 129A EXTREMELY RARE PRESS KIT FROM "THE DROWNING POOL" STARRING PAUL NEWMAN, JOANNE WOODWARD & MELANIE GRIFFITH A 131 TRAY LOT INCLUDING RARE 1953 PHILIPPINE AIRLINES GLASS PAPERWEIGHT CALENDAR, LOT OF VINTAGE AIRLINE EMPLOYEE PINS, BADGES, TIE CLIPS & MORE 'S 'S - MOHAWK, LUFTHANSA & AMERICAN BEAUTIFULLY HAND CRAFTED REPLICA OF THE COLUMBIA SAILING SHIP - SERIAL #Y /40 - APPROX 24" LONG X 32" HIGH - 3RD PARTY 7 PC LOT OF COSTUME JEWELRY NECKLACES & BRACELETS & 6 PC LOT OF FASHION COSTUME JEWELRY - MOSTLY BLUES - NECKLACES & BRACELET 131A DISPLAY OF 6 NECKLACES - SOME SILVER 132 WHITING & DAVIS BLACK MESH EVENING SHOULDER BAG 132A GENUINE DOONEY & BOURKE MOTHER'S DAY HEART COLLECTION - CANVAS BROWN HEARTS LEATHER TRIM & STRAP PC LOT - 3 RESERVED PARKING SIGN & DRIVERS CHOCK WHEELS SIGN 133A SS FASHION LEATHER TURQUOISE STUD PURSE WITH CROSS WITH PRINT BACKGROUND NEW WITH TAGS 133B SS FASHION LEATHER BROWN STUDDED PURSE WITH CROSS WITH PRINT BACKGROUND - NEW WITH TAGS PC LOT OF ASIAN STYLE COSTUME JEWELRY - BRACELETS, PENDANTS & NECKLACES 134A VINTAGE BLACK KELLOGG TELEPHONE 134B STARS LIMITED EDITION - WIZARD OF OZ "RUBY SLIPPERS" COOKIE JAR - WITH ORIGINAL SHIPPING BOX - 3RD PARTY PC LOT INCLUDING 3 TONKA TOY TRUCKS & MORE 135A SS FASHION LEATHER BROWN & BLACK PURSE - STUDDED & JEWELED CROSS DESIGN - NEW WITH TAGS 135B SS FASHION LEATHER BROWN & TAN PURSE WITH WESTERN STYLE ACCENTS - NEW WITH TAGS 135C 105 PC SET OF NORITAKE "REINA" PATTERN DINNERWARE SET - 3RD PARTY PC COIN SET OF UNCIR. 24K GOLD PLATED 2014 KENNEDY HALF DOLLARS IN PRESENTATION BOX WITH COA 137 FOLDER OF THE COMPLETE SET OF JOHN F. KENNEDY ALF DOLLARS COLLECTION PC SET OF KENNEDY HALF DOLLARS , 1966, 1967, 1968 & IN PRESENTATION BOX WITH COA PC MORGAN DOLLAR LOT D & SILVER EAGLE PC MORGAN DOLLAR LOT & 1879-S PC LOT OF 1944-S PENNIES THANK YOU FOR YOUR BIDS 6

7 SILVER EAGLE MORGAN DOLLAR CASED PC LOT OF 1970 PANAMA CARIBBEAN GAMES SILVER "FIVE BALBOAS" COINS IN FLIPS PC MORGAN DOLLAR LOT & 1921-S PC LOT PANAMA 1 BALBOA SILVER COIN & 1976 AUSTRIA INNSBRUCK OLYMPIC SILVER PROOF COIN SCHILLING 2 PC LOT INCLUDING 2008-S LINCOLN MEMORIAL PENNY - NGC PF 69 RD - ULTRA CAMEO & 2007-S LINCOLN MEMORIAL PENNY - PCGS PR69RD DCAM 2 PC LOT - REGATTEN OLYMPIC KIEL COMMEMORATIVE MEDAL & 1976 AUSTRIA INNSBRUCK OLYMPIAN SILVER 100 SCHILLING COIN 2 PC LOT OF SACAGAWEA DOLLARS S - NGC PF 69 ULTRA CAMEO & 2011 "FIRST STRIKE" PCGS PR69DCAM PC SET - PAIR OF GOLD TONED EARRINGS WITH MATCHING 13 STRAND BRACELET - 7" 151A 4 PC LOT OF GOLD OVER SILVER NECKLACES - ONE WITH PENDANT WITH DARK GEMSTONE & WHITE STONE ACCENTS - 18", 20" & 24" PC LOT OF 10K GOLD BAND RINGS - SZ 6.25 & A 14K YELLOW GOLD FIGARO LINK NECKLACE - 22" K YELLOW GOLD "G" PENDANT K YELLOW GOLD RING WITH CHANEL SET DIAMONDS - SZ K YELLOW GOLD ROPE NECKLACE - 24" 155A 14K YELLOW GOLD ROPE BRACELET - 8" K YELLOW GOLD NECKLACE & 10K YELLOW GOLD PENDANT WITH CITRINE COLORED CENTER GEMSTONE - 16" 156A 14K YELLOW GOLD RING WITH GEMSTONES - SZ STERLING SILVER NECKLACE WITH TRI-TONE HEART SHAPED PENDANT - 18" 157A 14K GOLD HOOP EARRINGS WITH DIAMONDS & RUBY'S K YELLOW GOLD WITH DIAMONDS SPIRAL DESIGN RING - SZ A 14K WHITE GOLD NECKLACE & GRADUATING HEARTS PENDANT - 18" 159 STERLING SILVER RING WITH TEAR DROP PURPLE CENTER STONE ACCENTED WITH FIRE OPAL & CLEAR STONES - SZ STERLING SILVER NECKLACE WITH "HUGS & KISSES" DESIGN - 20" 160A 14K WHITE GOLD RING WITH OPAL CENTER STONE & OPAL SIDE ACCENTS - SZ STERLING SILVER BRACELET WITH OPAL CENTERED LINKS - 7" 161A STERLING SILVER EARRINGS WITH OPAL STUDS & FEATHER DESIGN 162 STERLING SILVER RING WITH PURPLE CENTER GEMSTONE WITH OPAL ACCENTS - SZ STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELET WITH FIRE OPAL ACCENT 164 STERLING SILVER RING WITH PURPLE CENTER GEMSTONE WITH OPAL ACCENTS - SZ STERLING SILVER DRAGONFLY DANGLE EARRINGS WITH FIRE OPAL ACCENTS 166 MACHETE' WITH CARVED WOODEN ANIMAL HANDLE & WOODEN CARVED SHEATH 166A ROMAN GLADIUS REPLICA SWORD THANK YOU FOR YOUR BIDS 7

8 167 BUD K #5K 452 STAINLESS PAKISTAN DECORATOR SWORD WITH WOODEN HANDLE 167A DECORATOR SWORD WITH LEATHER HANDLE & SHEATH 168 BRASS WRAPPED HANDLE DECORATOR SWORD 168A SKULL HANDLED STAINLESS DECORATOR SWORD - (HORN MISSING) 169 WOODEN TWISTED HANDLE DECORATOR SWORD 169A WOOD & BRASS HANDLE CURVED DECORATOR SWORD 170 WOOD & BRASS HANDLED LARGE DECORATOR SWORD WITH LEATHER SHEATH 170A LARGE HEAVY WOOD HANDLED DECORATOR SWORD WITH LEATHER SHEATH 171 ALEXANDER - 3RD PARTY 171A WOODEN "PARIS" WALL HANGING PLAQUE 172 SPECTRUM 6 STRING ACOUSTIC GUITAR - MODEL #AIL36NL - 3RD PARTY 172A A 174 WOODEN SETH THOMAS WALL CLOCK WITH REVERSED PAINTED FACE PANEL - 3RD PARTY SHIPPING IS ORNATE FRAMED & BEVELED WALL HANGING MIRROR - APPROX 18.5" X 61" - 3RD PARTY SHIPPING IS VERY ORNATE WOODEN R.A. GERMAN WALL HANGING CLOCK WITH PENDULUM - AS IS - 3RD PARTY SHIPPING IS 174A ROUND WOODEN WALL ART WITH BEVELED MIRROR - 3RD PARTY 175 WOODEN SETH THOMAS WALL CLOCK WITH REVERSED PAINTED FACE PANEL & PENDULUM - 3RD PARTY 175A METAL FRAMED ROMAN NUMERAL OPEN BACK WALL CLOCK - 3RD PARTY 176 ANTIQUE REPRODUCTION HANGING "POCKET WATCH" CLOCK WITH FOB - 3RD PARTY 176A FRAMED BEAUTIFUL GENE BAYSON OIL ON CANVAS OF SHIPS AT HARBOR - SIGNED BY ARTIST - 3RD PARTY 177 FRAMED & MATTED IMPRESSIONISTIC ART - 3RD PARTY 177A FRAMED & DOUBLE MATTED "WHALES UNDER THE SEA" PRINT BY MILLER - APPROX 33" X 42" - 3RD PARTY 178 LOT OF 10 NATIONAL AIRLINES TRAVEL POSTERS - 3RD PARTY 178A WICKER COVERED GLASS WINE JUG - 3RD PARTY PC CLEAR GLASS & FROSTED GLASS OIL LAMPS WITH CHIMNEY'S - BANNER & MORE - 3RD PARTY SHIPPING IS 179A FRANK TRELLER VIOLIN & BOW - USED AS DECORATION IN MIMI'S RESTAURANT 180 GAME KING MULTI-DENOMINATION IGT SLOT MACHINE WITH STAND & KEY - WORKS - 3RD PARTY SHIPPING IS 180A SPECTRUM 6 STRING ELECTRIC GUITAR NEW WITH BOX - STAND NOT INCLUDED 181 BEAUTIFUL MATADOR BONGO DRUM WITH STAND - 3RD PARTY 181A VINTAGE SOLID STATE ZENITH RECORD PLAYER WITH BUILT IN SPEAKERS & STAND - WORKS - 3RD PARTY 182 LOVELY FLOOR STANDING 6 DRAWER JEWELRY BOX - 3RD PARTY THANK YOU FOR YOUR BIDS 8

9 182A PAIR OF REMO ROTO TOM WEATHER KING DRUMS - 3RD PARTY 183 VERY LARGE ORNATE FRAMED BEVELED WALL MIRROR - APPROX 46" X 67" - 3RD PARTY 183A 6 BRANCH METAL & CRYSTAL CHANDELIER - 3RD PARTY 183B 2 PC LOT OF HANGING STAIN GLASS CHANDELIERS - ONE AS IS - 3RD PARTY 184 MOJAVE IRON 6 LIGHT CHANDELIER - 3RD PARTY 184A HANGING OCEANIC GLASS KITCHEN STYLE CHANDELIER - 3RD PARTY 184B LARGE ROUND OFF WHITE HANGING CHANDELIER - 3RD PARTY A 185B 6 PC FRAMED MOVIE LOBBY CARDS - THE PROFESSIONALS, THE WONDERFUL COUNTRY, THE TALL MEN - 3RD PARTY 6 PC FRAMED MOVIE LOBBY CARDS - THE INDIAN FIGHTER, WINCHESTER '73, RAWHIDE & MORE - 3RD PARTY 2 PC LOT - WOODEN FRAMED WALL MIRRORS - APPROX 20" X 30" & 24" X 40" - 3RD PARTY SHIPPING IS 186 CUSTOM MADE LAS VEGAS SHOW GIRL BARBIE DOLL - 39" TALL - 3RD PARTY 186A VINTAGE MODEL "T" CAR TRUNK - 3RD PARTY PC LOT - ROOSTER FIGURE & ROOSTER LAMP - APPROX 24" & 25" HIGH - 3RD PARTY PC LOT INCLUDING "THE FLYING CIRCUS" MODEL AIRPLANE & 1960'S ADAM FOREPAUGH & SELLS BROS. CIRCUS POSTERS - 3RD PARTY 189 VERY LARGE VINTAGE WICKER BASKET - APPROX 28" X 17" X 20" - 3RD PARTY PC LOT OF ADVERTISING SIGNS - 2 METAL - CINZANO & PERNOT 51 & WOODEN CAFÉ F. MELOIS - 3RD PARTY PAIR OF FRAMED & MATTED GICLEE'S - TROPICAL BIRD OF PARADISE & TROPICAL RED GINGER - 3RD PARTY 192 PHILCO RECORD PLAYER/RADIO - 3RD PARTY 193 LARGE FRAMED & TRIPLE MATTED PRINT OF FLOWERS - 3RD PARTY 194 VERY LARGE ORNATE FRAMED WALL BEVELED MIRROR - 3RD PARTY 195 YOUR CONSIGNMENT HERE PC EISENHOWER DOLLAR LOT S PROOF & 1973-S PROOF - CASED PC LOT PANAMA SILVER 5 BALBOA COIN & 1965 CANADA SILVER DOLLAR S SILVER CALIFORNIA QUARTER - PCGS PR69DCAM PC LOT - SAMOA 1976 OLYMPIC GAMES SILVER PROOF DOLLAR & CANADA 1966 SILVER DOLLAR PC LOT OF BLUE SEAL $1. SILVER CERTIFICATES , 1935-A, 1935-C, TWO 1935-D, 1934-H, TWO 1935-E, FOUR 1935-F & TWO PC LOT MINT PROOF SET & 1972 U.S. PROOF SET PC LOT OF UNCIRCULATED $2. FEDERAL RESERVE NOTES IN FOLDERS FROM THE U.S. MONETARY EXCHANGE PC LOT OF $10. GREEN SEAL FEDERAL RESERVE NOTES A, 1934-C & 1950-A PC COIN LOT PEACE DOLLAR, 1882-O MORGAN, 3 SILVER WALKING LIBERTY HALF DOLLARS, 1899 SILVER BARBER HALF DOLLAR, BARBER "V" NICKELS, SILVER STANDING LIBERTY QUARTERS, INDIAN HEAD PENNIES & MORE THANK YOU FOR YOUR BIDS 9

10 PC LOT INCLUDING TWO 1934-A BLUE SEAL $5. SILVER CERTIFICATES, 1934, TWO 1934-C GREEN SEAL $5 FEDERAL RESERVE NOTES, 1935-A, 1935-C, 1935-D, 1935-E & 1957-B BLUE SEAL $1. SILVER CERTIFICATES PC SILVER COIN LOT PEACE DOLLAR, 3 SILVER WALKING LIBERTY HALF DOLLARS, FRANKLIN, KENNEDY, BARBER SILVER HALF DOLLARS, 3 SILVER STANDING LIBERTY QUARTERS, 4 SILVER BARBER "" NICKELS & MORE TRAY LOT INCLUDING PEACE DOLLAR, 6 EISENHOWER DOLLARS, 1935-E BLUE SEAL $1. SILVER CERTIFICATE, WHEAT PENNIES, SUSAN B. ANTHONY DOLLARS & MORE 17 PC COIN LOT S MORGAN DOLLAR, 3 SILVER WALKING LIBERTY HALF DOLLARS, SILVER BARBER HALF DOLLAR, SILVER FRANKLIN HALF DOLLAR, SILVER STANDING LIBERTY QUARTER & MORE 5 PC LOT & TWO 1972 EISENHOWER MINT SETS, 1987 "A YEAR TO REMEMBER" MINT SET & 1978 EISENHOWER / 1979-P SUSAN B. ANTHONY DOLLAR SET 6 PC CURRENCY LOT FEDERAL RESERVE $20. NOTE, THREE 1934-C $5. FEDERAL RESERVE NOTES, 1934-D $5. FEDERAL RESERVE NOTE & 1963 RED SEAL $5. UNITED STATES NOTE 211 STERLING SILVER FIGARO LINK NECKLACE & ORNATE ENGRAVED LOCKET PENDANT - 30" 212 SILVER "CHANGEABLE" FLOWER RING - SZ STERLING SILVER SULTAN'S STYLE RING WITH NATURAL & SYN. GEMSTONES & CZ'S - WITH APPRAISAL OF $2,330. FROM GEMASSURE GEMOLOGICAL APPAISALS - SZ STERLING SILVER & MALACHITE BEAD NECKLACE - 28" 215 STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELET WITH LARGE MALACHITE CENTER GEMSTONE - SIGNED WITH STAMP 216 STERLING SILVER BROOCH WITH "TRIBAL" MASK GREEN CENTER STONE PC STERLING SILVER BRACELET LOT - BRAIDED CUFF & "FOLDING-SLIDE-ON" BRACELET 218 STERLING SILVER BROOCH WITH INDIA STYLE FIGURE WITH DANGLE PIECES 219 STERLING SILVER BANGLE BRACELET WITH MULTI-COLORED STONE "FLOWER" CHARM PC LOT INCLUDING 2 PAIR SILVER CLIP-ON EARRINGS (MOTHER OF PEARL & FLORAL DESIGN), SCREW BACKS WITH TURQUOISE, VINTAGE BROOCH WITH BIRD & SILVER SPOON BROOCH 221 STERLING SILVER BRACELET WITH MULTI-COLORED GEMSTONES - 7.5" PC STERLING SILVER & TURQUOISE RING LOT - SZ 4.5, 5, 5.25, 7.5 & STERLING SILVER NATIVE AMERICAN WATCH BAND WITH TURQUOISE STONES & TIMEX WATCH 224 STERLING SILVER NECKLACE WITH NATIVE AMERICAN FEATHER DESIGN PENDANT WITH TURQUOISE STONE - 24" PC STERLING SILVER BRACELET LOT - LAPIS & TURQUOISE - 7.5" & 6.5" 25A STERLING SILVER GENTS RING WITH TURQUOISE CENTER STONE - SZ PC STAMP GUIDE PRICE BOOKS PC LOT OF FOREIGN STAMP GUIDES 228 FOLDER OF ITALIAN ANTIQUE/VINTAGE PAPERWORK - JAMES DeGREGORY ALBUM WITH COLLECTIBLE STAMPS - SOME POST OFFICE FRESH 230 ALBUM OF STAMPS OF BIRDS & FLOWERS OF THE STATES FIRST DAY ISSUES PAGES OF VERY OLD COLLECTIBLE STAMPS - THE VATICAN, TURKEY, ITALIAN 232 FIRST DAY OF ISSUE COLLECTOR PANEL ALBUM OF COLLECTIBLE STAMPS - SOME POST OFFICE FRESH PC LOT OF HIGH QUALITY MULTI-COLORED DECORATOR VASES - RED & BLUE - 11", CREAM 7 RED - 10" & CREAM, BROWN & RED - 12" - 3RD PARTY 13 PC LOT OF DECANTERS WITH STOPPERS (ONE HAS HAND PAINTING), PITCHER & GOLD TRIMMED STEMWARE GLASSES - 3RD PARTY 236 ORIGINAL EARLY 1980'S INTELLIVISION VIDEO GAME WITH BOXES & USER GUIDES THANK YOU FOR YOUR BIDS 10

11 BOX LOT OF VINTAGE MOVIE REEL, 78rpm RECORDS, 45rpm RECORDS - SONG OF INDIA FOX TROT, I WISH I HAD A DAD, CARRY ME BACK TO OLD VIRGINIA & MORE - 3RD PARTY 14 PC LOT INCLUDING MOTORCYCLE COOKIE JAR, BOOZE POLICE DECANTER, FIGURES, SALT & PEPPER SHAKER SET & MORE - 3RD PARTY PC ANTIQUE BOOK LOT - THE WORLD'S BEST MUSIC PC LOT OF PRECIOUS MOMENTS - SNOW GLOBES & GROWING UP BIRTHDAY GIRLS BY ENESCO & MORE - 3RD PARTY PC LOT - WOODEN DESIGN BOX & VINTAGE WOODEN CHILD'S DOLL VANITY PC LOT INCLUDING KEYSTONE 8mm PROJECTOR MODEL 980Z, PANASONIC DVCPRO VIDEO CAMERA & ANTON BAUER LIFESAVER Q2 CHARGER - 3RD PARTY 243 LASONIC TRC-931 PORTABLE BOOM BOX - 3RD PARTY PC LOT INCLUDING JACK DANIEL'S WHISKEY SIGN, FRAMED & MATTED BEATLES SHADOW PICTURE BOX, PENNY LANE SIGN & MORE - 3RD PARTY 2 PC LOT - RCA VICTOR VINTAGE TABLE RADIO, & REPRODUCTION COUNTRY BELLE WALL TELEPHONE / RADIO - WORKING - 3RD PARTY 246 YOUR CONSIGNMENT HERE PC LOT INCLUDING VINTAGE 1950'S TIN PLATE MOBO TORTOISE TOY-TOISE CHILD'S TOY - BRITISH MADE, 1970'S-1980'S ELECTRONIC GAMES 2 PC DOLL LOT - NATIVE AMERICAN DOLL BY PARADISE GALLERIES & PORCELAIN "RACHAEL" ROBIN WOODS DOLL FROM THE KING STATE DOLL CRAFTER #285A - AS IS 248A BOX LOT OF VINTAGE MOSTLY SEQUENCIAL AVENGERS 35 CENTS, 40 CENT, 50 CENT MORE 248B 2 TRAY LOTS OF COSTUME JEWELRY - NECKLACES, BRACELETS & MORE 248C 2 BOXES & 2 BINDERS OF COLLECTIBLE SPORTS CARDS 249 SHELF LOT INCLUDING GLASS CANISTERS, BOW TIES, FRAMED ANTIQUE CALLING CARDS, INK STAMPS & MORE 249A 2 TRAY LOTS OF FASHIONABLE COSTUME JEWELRY EARRINGS BOX LOT INCLUDING COLLECTIBLE BOTTLES & ANTIQUE/VINTAGE "DUG UP TREASURES" - 3RD PARTY 4 PC LOT - TRUNK & 3 BARBIE DOLLS IN ORIGINAL BOXES - SHANI, NICHELLE & HOLIDAY BARBIE - 3RD PARTY BOX LOTS OF ANTIQUE/VINTAGE "DUG UP TREASURES" - 3RD PARTY 253 BRONZE & OCEANIC GLASS MERMAID TABLE LAMP - 3RD PARTY 254 ORNATE FLOOR STANDING LAMP WITH GLASS SHADE - 3RD PARTY 255 VERY LARGE FRAMED & MATTED FLOWER PRINT - APPROX 43 ORNATE FLOOR STANDING LAMP WITH GLASS SHADE - 3RD PARTY X 53" - 3RD PARTY 255A 2 BOX LOTS OF "DUG UP TREASURES" & PUSH ANIMALS - 3RD PARTY 256 TRAY LOT INCLUDING "A YEAR TO REMEMBER" COIN SET, EISENHOWER/ANTHONY DOLLAR SET, 1972 EISENHOWER MIN SET, SET OF 5 INDIAN HEAD PENNIES IN CASES, 3 SETS OF WARTIME STEEL CENTS SETS 257 BOOKLET OF 34 ROOSEVELT SILVER DIMES & 1941 MERCURY SILVER DIME ON 258 VINTAGE RARE COIN COLLECTION IN DISPLAY CASE WITH COA PC STATE QUARTER COMMEMORATIVE QUARTERS BOOKLETS (104 TOTAL QUARTERS) 260 "RARE COINS OF AMERICAN'S PAST" SET IN DISPLAY CASE WITH COA THANK YOU FOR YOUR BIDS 11

12 261 BOOKLET OF JEFFERSON NICKELS TO P (119 NICKELS TOTAL) 262 TRAY LOT OF FOREIGN COINS IN FLIPS PC LOT OF MINT SETS , 9166 & PC LOT INCLUDING FOLDER WITH 19 BUFFALO NICKELS, LINCOLN HEAD CENT BOOKLET #1-22 PENNIES, LINCOLN HEAD CENT BOOKLET #2-53 PENNIES & "A CENTURY OF LINCOLN CENTS" PENNIES TRAY LOT OF SILVER COINS - FRANKLIN HALVES, WALKING LIBERTY HALVES, WASHINGTON QUARTERS, ROOSEVELT DIMES PC LOT OF "SANTA" DOLLARS WITH ORIGINAL FOLDER & PAPERWORK - LEGAL TENDER! 267 TRAY LOT OF SILVER COINS - FRANKLIN HALVES, WALKING LIBERTY HALVES, KENNEDY HALVES, WASHINGTON QUARTERS 268 U.S. COMMEMORATIVE STATE QUARTER MAP WITH ALL THE STATE QUARTERS 269 LOVELY WOOD & BROWN UPHOLSTERED ARM CHAIR - FOR LOCAL PICK UP ONLY 270 ASIAN STYLE ROLLING LOVE SEAT WITH CARVED BAC& UPHOLSTERED SEAT & BACK - FOR LOCAL PICK UP ONLY 271 PAIR OF ICE FIZZ FROSTED FLUTED VASES - FOR LOCAL PICK UP ONLY 272 VINTAGE WOODEN DINING TABLE WITH 6 WOODEN CHAIRS WITH NEEDLEPOINT SEATS - FOR LOCAL PICK UP ONLY 273 ORNATE WALL HANGING MIRROR ON MIRROR - FOR LOCAL PICK UP ONLY 274 BEAUTIFUL LIGHT WOOD CURIO CABINET WITH CURVED FRONT GLASS & GLASS SHELVES - FOR LOCAL PICK UP ONLY 275 RUSTIC WOODEN WINE BOTTLE RACK - FOR LOCAL PICK UP ONLY 276 ANTIQUE WOODEN SIDE TABLE - FOR LOCAL PICK UP ONLY 277 MESOPOTAMIAN MUG PLANTER - FOR LOCAL PICK UP ONLY 278 VINTAGE WOODEN WINSOR STYLE ROCKING CHAIR - FOR LOCAL PICK UP ONLY 279 VINTAGE SINGER FEATHER WEIGHT SEWING MACHINE IN CABINET WITH STOOL - FOR LOCAL PICK UP ONLY 280 VINTAGE 8 DRAWER BLACK DRESSER - FOR LOCAL PICK UP ONLY 281 BEAUTIFUL CARVED WOOD DINING TABLE WITH LEAF & 6 CHAIRS (2 CAPTAIN ARM CHAIRS) 282 WOOD & TILE PLANT PILLAR - FOR LOCAL PICK UP ONLY 283 VINTAGE MAGNIFICENT MAGNAVOX CABINET MODEL CUSTOM RECORD PLAYER - FOR LOCAL PICK UP ONLY WOODEN ROUND "STOOLS"/DECORATOR PIECES - FOR LOCAL PICK UP ONLY 285 BEAUTIFUL ANTIQUE KARPEN WOODEN DINING ROOM DISH CABINET - FOR LOCAL PICK UP ONLY 286 PERFECT SLEEPER QUEEN SIZE BED WITH COMFORTER BED SET - FOR LOCAL PICK UP ONLY 287 FANTASTIC 4 POST CARVED BED SET (NO BED INCLUDED) - FOR LOCAL PICK UP ONLY 288 BEAUTIFUL 2 TIERED WOOD CARVED SIDE TABLE - FOR LOCAL PICK UP ONLY 289 LOVELY CERAMIC TABLE LAMP WITH RAISED FLOWER DESIGN SHADE - FOR LOCAL PICK UP ONLY 289A 2 PC VINTAGE WROUGHT IRON VANITY CHAIR WITH STOOL - FOR LOCAL PICK UP ONLY 290 WOODEN HALL TABLE TABLE - FOR LOCAL PICK UP ONLY 291 FANTASTIC HIGH QUALITY NIGHT TABLE WITH 2 DRAWERS & TRAY - FOR LOCAL PICK UP ONLY 292 FANTASTIC HIGH QUALITY NIGHT TABLE WITH 2 DRAWERS & TRAY - FOR LOCAL PICK UP ONLY PC METAL & UPHOLSTERED CHAIRS - FOR LOCAL PICK UP ONLY PC LOT OF MODERN LAMPS - 2 TABLE LAMPS & 1 FLOOR STANDING - FOR LOCAL PICK UP ONLY DRAWER BEAUTIFUL DRESSER WITH SIDE DOORS (MATCHES NIGHT TABLES) - FOR LOCAL PICK UP ONLY THANK YOU FOR YOUR BIDS 12

13 296 2 PC LOT - GIBSON COUNTER CHAIR BY LINON & COUNTER STOOL - FOR LOCAL PICK UP ONLY 297 LOVELY WOODEN DINING TABLE WITH 6 OFF WHITE UPHOLSTERED CHAIRS & 2 LEAVES - FOR LOCAL PICK UP ONLY 298 ANTIQUE WOODEN SECRETARY / HUTCH - WITH KEY - FOR LOCAL PICK UP ONLY 299 MAXIMUM COMMERCIAL 2 DOOR FREEZER - WORKS GREAT - FOR LOCAL PICK UP ONLY 300 DECORATOR PATIO PARTY LIGHTS - WORK - FOR LOCAL PICK UP ONLY 301 DECORATOR PATIO PARTY LIGHTS - WORK - FOR LOCAL PICK UP ONLY 302 MARBLE TOP WOODEN BAR - FOR LOCAL PICK UP ONLY PC WOODEN & LEATHER ARM CHAIRS - FOR LOCAL PICK UP ONLY 304 POWELL WOOD WITH ZEBRA UPHOLSTERED ARM CHAIR - FOR LOCAL PICK UP ONLY 305 SMOKEY GLASS TOP METAL PATIO TABLE WITH 3 CHAIRS - FOR LOCAL PICK UP ONLY 306 LOVELY WOODEN & METAL ORNATE COFFEE TABLE - FOR LOCAL PICK UP ONLY 307 DREXEL COFFEE COLORED 3 CUSHION SOFA - FOR LOCAL PICK UP ONLY METAL FRAMED SQUARE PATIO TABLE WITH TILE TOP & 6 MATCHING ARM CHAIRS - FOR 308 LOCAL PICK UP ONLY 309 RED LEATHER 2 CUSHION SOFA - FOR LOCAL PICK UP ONLY 310 RED LEATHER LARGE SIDE CHAIR - FOR LOCAL PICK UP ONLY PC LOT OF SCRUBS TOPS & BOTTOMS - VARIOUS SIZES - FOR LOCAL PICK UP ONLY PC LOT OF SCRUBS TOPS & BOTTOMS - VARIOUS SIZES - FOR LOCAL PICK UP ONLY PC LOT OF SCRUBS TOPS & BOTTOMS - VARIOUS SIZES - FOR LOCAL PICK UP ONLY PC LOT OF SCRUBS TOPS & BOTTOMS - VARIOUS SIZES - FOR LOCAL PICK UP ONLY AMERICAN SIGNATURE LONG COAT & WHITE ANN TAYLOR LOFT HOODED VEST - SZ XL - FOR 315 LOCAL PICK UP ONLY 316 SHELF LOT OF DESIGNER JEANS & SCRUB BOTTOM - VARIOUS SIZES 317 SHELF LOT OF DESIGNER JEANS & SCRUB BOTTOM - VARIOUS SIZES PC FRAMED & MATTED WALL ART WORK - FOR LOCAL PICK UP ONLY 319 ALL FOLLOWING LOTS WILL BE FOR LOCAL PICK UP ONLY 320 SHELF LOT OF HOME DÉCOR PIECES 321 SHELF LOT WITH WICKER BASKETS, CANDLE HOLDER & HOME DÉCOR 322 SHELF LOT OF FRAMED ART WORK & ORNATE FRAMES 323 SHELF LOT OF TOOL BOX WITH TOOLS, TRAY & STORE MODEL 324 VINTAGE BABY BASINET PC LOT OF ORNATE TABLE LAMPS WITH SHADES 326 WOODEN 2 DOOR - 2 DRAWER CABINET PC LOT OF FAUX PLANTS IN BASKETS 328 BLONDE IMPRESSIONS BY THOMASVILLE 9 DRAWER DRESSER WITH MATCHING MIRROR 329 BLONDE IMPRESSIONS BY THOMASVILLE 6 DRAWER HIGH BOY DRESSER DRAWER HIGH BOY WOODEN DRESSER PC WICKER/CANE PLANT STANDS WITH DRAWERS 332 PAIR OF BLONDE KIMBALL HOSPITALITY NIGHT STANDS PC LOT OF ORNATE TABLE LAMPS WITH SHADES 334 VINTAGE BROYHILL 6 DRAWER DRESSER 335 LANE DARK WOOD CEDAR CHEST THANK YOU FOR YOUR BIDS 13

14 336 PAIR OF VINTAGE BROYHILL 2 DRAWER NIGHT STANDS 337 GLASS TOP METAL & WOODEN SIDE TABLE WITH LOWER SHELF 338 LINON LILY CHAIR WITH LIME ZEBRA PRINT 339 BEVELED GLASS & WOODEN CARVED COFFEE TABLE 340 LOVELY BLUE UPHOLSTERED WING BACK ARM CHAIR 341 WOODEN CARVED SIDE TABLE WITH LOWER SHELF PC LOT OF TABLE LAMPS WITH SHADES WOOD & BEVELED GLASS WITH 3 DOOR & LOWER STORAGE STORAGE ENTERTAINMENT 343 CABINET 343A VINTAGE WOODEN ROLLING SERVING CART PC LOT OF WOOD WITH OFF WHITE UPHOLSTERED CHAIRS 345 TRIPOLI MIRROR IN ALLEN GOLD FRAME PC LOT OF SHELBY WILLIAMS WOODEN FRAMED CHAIRS 347 LARGE HAND JACK 348 TRIENA BY LINON WOODEN FOLDING CARD TABLE 349 BEAUTIFUL CORNER GLASS & WOOD CURIO CABINET DRAWER - 6 DOOR DARK WOOD CHINA HUTCH 351 LOVELY DARK WOOD COFFEE TABLE 352 LARGE SIZE UPHOLSTERED LOUNGING COUCH WITH 5 PILLOWS 353 PAIR OF CERAMIC WHITE & BLUE TABLES LAMPS WITH BIRDS 354 LOVELY 6 DRAWER WOODEN DRESSER WITH WICKER FRONT ON DRAWERS 355 FLOOR STANDING LAMP TABLE 356 PAIR OF FAUX FICUS TREES IN BASKETS 356A POLYWOOD METAL & WOOD BAR HIGH CHAIRS 356B POLYWOOD METAL & WOOD BAR HIGH CHAIRS 356C POLYWOOD METAL & WOOD BAR HIGH CHAIRS 357 BRASS FLOOR STANDING LAMP WITH SHADE 358 OVAL WOODEN COFFEE TABLE WITH DRAWER & SIDE SHELVES 359 YOUR CONSIGNMENT HERE 360 GLASS & METAL PATIO TABLE WITH 4 ROLLING METAL PADDED CHAIRS - 2 WITH ARMS 360A POLYWOOD METAL & WOOD BAR HIGH CHAIRS 360B POLYWOOD METAL & WOOD BAR HIGH CHAIRS 360C POLYWOOD METAL & WOOD BAR HIGH CHAIRS PC LOT - RETRO HERITAGE BROWN PIN TUCK LEATHER COUCH & OTTOMAN 362 WOODEN SIDE TABLE WITH SWIVEL TOP 363 BLONDE IMPRESSIONS BY THOMASVILLE HEADBOARD SET WITH SIDE CABINETS & TOP LIGHT 364 SPORTCRAFT POOL TABLE WITH ACCESSORIES PC LOT OF FAUX TREES IN BASKET & REED PLANTER 366 YOUR CONSIGNMENT HERE 367 PAIR OF BLUE DIAMOND PLATE LOADING RAMPS 368 SHELF LOT OF HOME DÉCOR - WALL ART, MIRROR & MORE 369 YOUR CONSIGNMENT HERE THANK YOU FOR YOUR BIDS 14

15 370 YOUR CONSIGNMENT HERE MCMANUSAUCTIONS.COM 371 SHELF LOT - CRYSTAL & GLASS - VASES, CLOCK & MORE 372 SHELF LOT OF STEMWARE, SCULPTURES, GLOBE & MORE 373 SHELF LOT OF CHARGER PLATES, GLASS CANISTERS & MORE 374 SHELF LOT OF STEMWARE - MARTINI GLASSES & MORE 375 SHELF LOT OF BOOKS, MARTINI SHAKERS, PLATES & MORE 3 PC LOT - METAL WINE BOTTLE HOLDER, ORNATE MIRROR & SIDE TABLE WITH GLASS TOP / 376 MAGAZINE HOLDER 377 PAIR OF METAL PATIO LOUNGE CHAIRS 378 PAIR 5 SHELF WOODEN BOOK CASES 379 TOP SHELF LOT OF ORNATE PLANTER POTS 380 BOTTOM SHELF LOT OF ORNATE PLANTER POTS 380A BLACK ROLING CART PC LOT OF WOODEN CURIO CABINETS WITH GLASS TOP DOORS & BOTTOM STORAGE 382 YOUR CONSIGNMENT HERE PC LOT OF POTTED FAUX PLANTS ON WOODEN STANDS 384 VINTAGE WOODEN BUFFET - 5 DRAWERS - 2 DOORS 385 TOP SHELF LOT OF FAUX PLANTS IN BASKETS 386 BOTTOM SHELF LOT OF FAUX PLANTS & FLOWERS IN POTS & BASKETS 386A BLACK ROLING CART 387 PELONIS FLOR STANDING ELECTRIC HEATER DRAWER WOODEN NIGHT STAND 389 LARGE OVERSTUFFED BEIGE OCCASIONAL CHAIR & MATCHING OTTOMAN PC LOT - ROLLING COFFEE TABLE & MATCHING SIDE TABLE PC LOT - DECOR VASE, SQUARE PLANT STAND WITH STORAGE & HEXAGON SIDE TABLE 392 OFF WHITE RECLINER PC LOT OF OTTOMAN'S - 2 HAVE STORAGE & REVERSIBLE TOPS 394 VINTAGE WOODEN HUTCH 395 WHITE 2 CUSHION LOVE SEAT WITH THROW PILLOWS & 11 THROW PILLOWS 396 WHITE 2 CUSHION COUCH WITH THROW PILLOWS & 5 THROW PILLOWS PC LOT OF WOOD & GLASS LAWYER'S BOOKCASES 398 YOUR CONSIGNMENT HERE PC LOT - 4 DRAWER WOOD DRESSER & WHITE ROLLING BARREL CHAIR 400 POTTED FAUX PLANT 401 YOUR CONSIGNMENT HERE 402 FAUX FERN PALM IN WICKER BASKET 403 TOP SHELF LOT OF ORNATE PLANTER POTS 404 BOTTOM SHELF LOT OF FAUX PLANTS & FLOWERS IN POTS & BASKETS SHELF ROLLING RACK 405A QUEEN SIZE METAL BED FRAME - HEAD & FOOT BOARD WITH SIDE RAILS 405B QUEEN SIZE PILLOW TOP BED SET & CART OF BEDDING 405C 2 PC LOT OF WALL MIRRORS - ONE WITH ORNATE FRAM & THE OTHER WITH GILT FRAME 406 BEAUTIFUL WOOD & GLASS - 3 DRAWERS & 2 DOORS HUTCH WITH GLASS SHELVES THANK YOU FOR YOUR BIDS 15

16 406A TWIN SIZE BED SET 406B TWIN SIZE BED SET MCMANUSAUCTIONS.COM 406C SHELF LOT OF CHAIRS THAT NEED TO BE PUT TOGETHER - TABLE TOPS & BOX OF DRESSER PC LOT OF TWIN SIZE UNDER BED STORAGE BED FRAMES 407A WERNER 4' STEP LADDER 408 SHELF LOT OF 3 ORNATE PLANTER POTS 409 SHELF LOT OF 3 ORNATE PLANTER POTS 410 SHELF LOT OF 3 ORNATE PLANTER POTS PC WOOD COFFEE TABLE & OTTOMAN 412 PAIR OF RED MARKETING TOOL BOXES 413 PATIO CHAIR 414 PATIO CHAIR 415 PATIO CHAIR 416 PATIO CHAIR 417 PATIO CHAIR 418 PATIO CHAIR & FOOT STOOL 419 PATIO CHAIR 420 PATIO CHAIR 421 PATIO CHAIR 422 PATIO CHAIR & FOOT STOOL 423 PAIR OF VINTAGE 4 LEG SIDE TABLES PIECE WINE CABINET PC BLACK OFFICE SET PC LOT OF FAUX TREES IN ORNATE POTS 427 TV / ENTERTAINMENT CABINET 428 LARGE OVERSTUFFED BEIGE/BROWN WOVEN CHAIR 429 LARGE OVERSTUFFED BEIGE/BROWN WOVEN CHAIR 430 LOT OF 4 NEW VISCOSOFT SEASON SENSE PILLOWS 431 LOT OF 5 FAUX TREES IN POTS (BRANCHES ON SHELVES) 432 LOT OF 6 FAUX PALM TREES IN POTS (BRANCHES ON FLOOR) 433 FAUX PLANT AND STAND IN BOX 434 FAUX PLANT AND STAND IN BOX 435 FAUX PLANT AND STAND IN BOX THANK YOU FOR YOUR BIDS 16

17 THANK YOU FOR YOUR BIDS 17

18 THANK YOU FOR YOUR BIDS 18

19 THANK YOU FOR YOUR BIDS 19

20 THANK YOU FOR YOUR BIDS 20

21 THANK YOU FOR YOUR BIDS 21

large cent kt. yellow gold ring w/ tiger eye. setting

large cent kt. yellow gold ring w/ tiger eye. setting 11/30/2017 Jewelry and Coin Lots Lot Item 3001 Large 14 kt. Yellow gold cross 3002 Coach travel jewelry pouch 3003 horseshoe stick pin w/ (9) opals 3004 1878 S Morgan silver dollar 3005 large heavy sterling

More information

1 A collection of Goebel and other figures. 2 A brass companion set, etc. 3 A good hardwood rectangular top table.

1 A collection of Goebel and other figures. 2 A brass companion set, etc. 3 A good hardwood rectangular top table. 1 A collection of Goebel and other figures. 2 A brass companion set, etc. 3 A good hardwood rectangular top table. 4 A good reproduction miniature spiral staircase. 5 Two Antique barometers. 6 A pine chest

More information

BeDazzled Auction. Tuesday May 15th 2018 at 6 p.m. PREVIEW

BeDazzled Auction. Tuesday May 15th 2018 at 6 p.m. PREVIEW BeDazzled Auction Tuesday May 15th 2018 at 6 p.m. PREVIEW Saturday, May 12th, 10 a.m. - 4 p.m. Monday, May 14th, 9 a.m. - 6 p.m. Tuesday, May 15th, 9 a.m. - 6 p.m. BeDazzled Auction Tuesday, May 15th 2018

More information

1 A good Antique enamelled sign. 2 A pottery dessert set etc. 3 Old photographs, miniatures etc. 4 A chest of three drawers on bracket feet.

1 A good Antique enamelled sign. 2 A pottery dessert set etc. 3 Old photographs, miniatures etc. 4 A chest of three drawers on bracket feet. 1 A good Antique enamelled sign. 2 A pottery dessert set etc. 3 Old photographs, miniatures etc. 4 A chest of three drawers on bracket feet. 5 A walnut chest of five drawers. 6 Old mirrors, pictures etc.

More information

Online Jewelry Auction Catalog

Online Jewelry Auction Catalog 1 1 Faux Pearl Necklace 19.5in with two 7.5in attachments. That can be bracelets or necklace extenders. 2 1.925 Silver Ring and Pendant Ring 1in size 6, Pendant 2"x1" 3 1 3 Turquoise Necklaces Multi-strand

More information

1 A Bentwood hat stand together with a jardiniere. 2 An advertising mirror, barometer, etc.

1 A Bentwood hat stand together with a jardiniere. 2 An advertising mirror, barometer, etc. 1 A Bentwood hat stand together with a jardiniere. 2 An advertising mirror, barometer, etc. 3 Good glass lemonade bottles together with plated cutlery, etc. 4 Ironstone plate warmers together with a fruit

More information

JEWELLERY/ANTIQUES - Auction Starts at 10:00am in Saleroom ( ) 11/06/2018 AUCTION 3

JEWELLERY/ANTIQUES - Auction Starts at 10:00am in Saleroom ( ) 11/06/2018 AUCTION 3 5001.Ladies' Tissot 18ct yellow gold wristwatch, circular gold coloured dial, with baton hour markers and date aperture, on an integral 18ct gold bracelet strap, with spare links, gross weight, 43.4 grams,

More information

1 An oak shield back chair with a pair of cane bedroom chairs. 2 Three brass warming plates. 3 A small cast iron and brass club fender.

1 An oak shield back chair with a pair of cane bedroom chairs. 2 Three brass warming plates. 3 A small cast iron and brass club fender. 1 An oak shield back chair with a pair of cane bedroom chairs. 2 Three brass warming plates. 3 A small cast iron and brass club fender. 4 A stylish upholstered and inlaid piano stool. 5 An oak nest of

More information

March 2016 Coin, Jewelry and Collectible Auction

March 2016 Coin, Jewelry and Collectible Auction March 2016 Coin, Jewelry and Collectible Auction Auction Opens: Tue, Mar 29 5:00am PT Auction Closes: Thu, Mar 31 9:00am PT 0100 New 2008 Rat Pack Picture w/facsimile Autographs w/certificate 0101 Vintage

More information

Auction Catalog November 30th, 2017

Auction Catalog November 30th, 2017 US Postal Inspection Office Inventory 1 1 Tag Heuer Link Calibre 16 Mens Wrist Watch NIB 1189760 2 1 Tag Heuer Formula 1 WAZ1110 Stainless Steel Mens Wrist Watch NIB 1224023 3 1 Tag Heuer Formula 1 WAC1112

More information

ESTATE JEWELRY - NOVEMBER 28TH

ESTATE JEWELRY - NOVEMBER 28TH ESTATE JEWELRY - NOVEMBER 28TH 1 (2) 14K GOLD NECKLACES, BROKEN NECKLACE & 1 CLASP. 4.8 GRAMS 15 3 LADIES STERLING RINGS, 32.6 GRAMS TWT. 2 4 PR. CULTURED PEARL EARRINGS 3 PR. SETTINGS ARE 14K GOLD & 1

More information

WATCH AND JEWELRY SALE ~ 8AM WATCHES, 9AM JEWELRY

WATCH AND JEWELRY SALE ~ 8AM WATCHES, 9AM JEWELRY WATCH AND JEWELRY SALE ~ 8AM WATCHES, 9AM JEWELRY Thank you for coming. We will start and run straight through the catalog. We may combine certain lots throughout the sale. Please note, if we say it is

More information

AUCTION CATALOGUE. Lot No. Description. Royal Albert " Old Country Roses " ~ Cream/Milk Jug. Country Roses " ~ Dorothy Pot. Royal Albert " Old

AUCTION CATALOGUE. Lot No. Description. Royal Albert  Old Country Roses  ~ Cream/Milk Jug. Country Roses  ~ Dorothy Pot. Royal Albert  Old Lot No. Page 1 1 Royal Albert " Old Country Roses " ~ Cream/Milk Jug 2 Royal Albert " Old Country Roses " ~ Dorothy Pot 3 15-25 * Royal Albert " Old Country Roses " ~ Round Pin Dish / Coaster 4 Royal Albert

More information

BeDazzled Auction. Tuesday September 19th 2017 at 6 p.m. PREVIEW

BeDazzled Auction. Tuesday September 19th 2017 at 6 p.m. PREVIEW BeDazzled Auction Tuesday September 19th 2017 at 6 p.m. PREVIEW Saturday, September 16th, 10 a.m. - 4 p.m. Monday, September 18th, 9 a.m. - 6 p.m. Tuesday, September 19th, 9 a.m. - 6 p.m. BeDazzled Auction

More information

WELCOME TO HOWARDS JEWELLERS STRATFORD-UPON-AVON

WELCOME TO HOWARDS JEWELLERS STRATFORD-UPON-AVON British Antique Dealers Association Cotswold Art & Antique Dealers Association WELCOME TO HOWARDS JEWELLERS STRATFORD-UPON-AVON An independent jewellers offering an extensive collection of fine jewellery

More information

Sunday Sept. 28th 2014

Sunday Sept. 28th 2014 Conditions of Sale: All items are sold as is, where is, with all faults. Written and oral descriptions are our opinions and not a guarantee of any kind as to age, condition, materials or any other feature,

More information

BeDazzled Auction. Tuesday March 17th 2015 at 6 p.m. PREVIEW

BeDazzled Auction. Tuesday March 17th 2015 at 6 p.m. PREVIEW BeDazzled Auction Tuesday March 17th 2015 at 6 p.m. PREVIEW Saturday, March 14th, 10 a.m. - 4 p.m. Monday, March 16th, 9 a.m. - 6 p.m. Tuesday, March 17th, 9 a.m. - sale time. BeDazzled Auction Tuesday,

More information

Shobrook Auctions Ltd Incorporating Fieldens

Shobrook Auctions Ltd Incorporating Fieldens Shobrook Auctions Ltd Incorporating Fieldens 20 Western Approach, Plymouth, Devon, PL1 1TG Tel : +44 (0) 1752 663 341 Fax : +44 (0) 1752 255 157 E-mail : info@shobrook.co.uk Antique and Collectables For

More information

shop online

shop online shop online www.susannahlovis.com 1 2 Specialists in fine antique and vintage jewels Services include: repairs and restorations, valuations, bespoke designs, remodelling of old jewellery, engraving and

More information

AUCTION CATALOGUE. Lot No. Description. Green Glass Bowl x Sony Radios. 2 x Ammo Boxes. Accessory Stands. 127 Lot of Assorted.

AUCTION CATALOGUE. Lot No. Description. Green Glass Bowl x Sony Radios. 2 x Ammo Boxes. Accessory Stands. 127 Lot of Assorted. Lot No Page 1 121 Green Glass Bowl 122 2 x Sony Radios 60-80 123 2 x Ammo Boxes 124 Accessory Stands 125 Lot of Assorted Magazines 126 6 x Assorted Plates 127 Lot of Assorted Books 128 Cast Iron Camp Oven

More information

ESTATE SALE. HUGE 4 Day SALE; DON T MISS THIS ONE! Great Prices DEBIT, VISA, M/C & Amex ACCEPTED th. AVE. S.W.

ESTATE SALE. HUGE 4 Day SALE; DON T MISS THIS ONE! Great Prices DEBIT, VISA, M/C & Amex ACCEPTED th. AVE. S.W. ESTATE SALE HUGE 4 Day SALE; DON T MISS THIS ONE! Great Prices DEBIT, VISA, M/C & Amex ACCEPTED WEDNESDAY, April 15 th. - 10:00 AM 5:00 PM THURSDAY, April 16 th. - 10:00 AM 5:00 PM FRIDAY April 17 th.

More information

Niema s Treasures Catalog. Jewelry, Art, Accessories and Home Furnishings

Niema s Treasures Catalog. Jewelry, Art, Accessories and Home Furnishings Niema s Treasures 2014 Catalog Jewelry, Art, Accessories and Home Furnishings Niema s Treasures P. O. Box 57321 Jacksonville, FL 32241 Phone: (904) 270-9452. Email: niemastreasures@live.com www.niemastreasures.com

More information

Jewelry Estate Auction 3/21/2019-3/22/2019. LOT # k 105g Gold Chain Quantity: 1. LOT # k 208.1g Gold Rope Chain.

Jewelry Estate Auction 3/21/2019-3/22/2019. LOT # k 105g Gold Chain Quantity: 1. LOT # k 208.1g Gold Rope Chain. - 800-669-5717 Jewelry Estate Auction Thursday, March 21 and Friday, March 22, 2019 6:00 pm until 10:00 or 11:00 pm Each Day (edt) Location: Hilton Garden Inn - Airport, 2735 Crittenden Drive, Louisville,

More information

Page One

Page One 11th Edition 6. 9. 1 Page One 15ct Victorian Book Locket For Four Photos..$2,050 Impressive Peach Tourmaline Cocktail Ring Of 6.91cts..$3,200 Finely Carved Victorian Sardonyx Cameo Ring..$4,200 1930 s

More information

CRESCENT MEMORIAL PRICE LIST

CRESCENT MEMORIAL PRICE LIST Page 1 Wood Collection 7 30-Y-009 The Presidential $219 7 30-Y-013 The Classic Book Urn $148 7 30-Y-013 The Classic Book Urn With Sheet Bronze Urn $219 7 30-Y-1001 The Presidential Companion $288 8 30-H-200

More information

Sunday April 30th 2014

Sunday April 30th 2014 Conditions of Sale: All items are sold as is, where is, with all faults. Written and oral descriptions are our opinions and not a guarantee of any kind as to age, condition, materials or any other feature,

More information

More information

Mother's Day Keepsakes. Make It Personal

Mother's Day Keepsakes. Make It Personal Mother's Day Keepsakes Make It Personal Make Every Day Mother's Day Celebrate every mom with jewelry that conveys her personality. Maybe she s a fashion-forward mom on the go or busy maintaining the balance

More information

MCMANUSAUCTIONS.COM 3864 SILVESTRI LN LAS VEGAS NV LOT LEAD/TITLE $$ 1 4 PC LOT OF FRAMED DISNEY LITHOGRAPHS FROM ALADDIN 2 7 PC CRYSTAL LOT - WATERFORD PITCHERS, LENOX VASE, WATERFORD VASE, CANDLE HOLDERS & MORE - ONLINE BIDDERS PLEASE ARRANGE SHIPPING

More information

33697 Scherers FINAL 2018.qxp_Layout 1 11/20/18 12:59 PM Page 3 from e be innin... 3

33697 Scherers FINAL 2018.qxp_Layout 1 11/20/18 12:59 PM Page 3 from e be innin... 3 2 from þe be innin... 3 A] 14kt white gold marquise shaped drop earrings with white and dark brown diamonds totaling 1.20ct $2,400.00 B] 14kt gold pendant with intertwined white, rose, and yellow circles.

More information

~ 135 ~ (309) ~ DOORS OPEN AT 7:30 A.M.

~ 135 ~ (309) ~ DOORS OPEN AT 7:30 A.M. Bob & Sig Durnin of Mineral Point, Wisconsin SUNDAY ~ April 30 ~ 10:00 A.M. Collectors Hall ~ 135 West Center St ~ Cambridge, IL 61238 (309) 937-1444 ~ DOORS OPEN AT 7:30 A.M. 1A Geo. Washington 1789 "GW"

More information

1 - Watch - Man s Rolex Oyster Royal, case is worn and it is not running

1 - Watch - Man s Rolex Oyster Royal, case is worn and it is not running 1 - Watch - Man s Rolex Oyster Royal, case is worn and it is not running 2 - Brooch - Coro costume, silver tone leaf 3 - Chain - Coro costume triple strand chain necklace, goldtone 4 - Bracelet - yellow

More information

Toronto (Ontario, Canada) SELLER MANAGED Reseller Online Auction - Queen Street East

Toronto (Ontario, Canada) SELLER MANAGED Reseller Online Auction - Queen Street East Toronto (Ontario, Canada) SELLER MANAGED Reseller Online Auction - Queen Street East Auction Opens: Tue, Mar 6 5:00pm ET Auction Closes: Sun, Mar 11 8:00pm ET 0001 St.Sil Heart Shaped Necklace 0002 St.Sil

More information

Alnwick Auctions. Alnwick Auctions. Kawasaki Z s - Medals - Silver - Grand piano - WW1 - WW2 - Violin - Pitlamps - Gothic - Steam punk

Alnwick Auctions. Alnwick Auctions. Kawasaki Z s - Medals - Silver - Grand piano - WW1 - WW2 - Violin - Pitlamps - Gothic - Steam punk Alnwick Auctions Alnwick Auctions Kawasaki Z750 1980s - Medals - Silver - Grand piano - WW1 - WW2 - Violin - Pitlamps - Gothic - Steam punk Started Feb 11, 2018 12pm GMT Unit 8 Station Yard Alnwick NE66

More information

SOUTH BRUNSWICK TWP. 5/12/2007

SOUTH BRUNSWICK TWP. 5/12/2007 SOUTH BRUNSWICK TWP. 5/12/2007 LOT YEAR MAKE MODEL VIN 100. 2001 FORD CROWN VIC 8306 101. 2000 FORD CROWN VIC 6431 102. 2000 FORD CROWN VIC 6433 103. 1999 FORD CROWN VIC 9322 104. 1995 CHEVY CAPRICE 5064

More information

JEWELLERY, FINDINGS, CHAINS & SOLDERS

JEWELLERY, FINDINGS, CHAINS & SOLDERS BALLS, BEADS & DECORATIVE ITEMS JEWELLERY, FINDINGS, CHAINS & SOLDERS BALLS, BEADS & DECORATIVE ITEMS Take a look of our large range of beads and sliver decorative items in a great variety of colors, shapes

More information

NO. 8. by Rutledge Jewellers. UNIQUE PIECES. VINTAGE & HANDCRAFTED. GREAT PRICES.

NO. 8. by Rutledge Jewellers.   UNIQUE PIECES. VINTAGE & HANDCRAFTED. GREAT PRICES. VOLUME NO. 8 by Rutledge Jewellers UNIQUE PIECES. VINTAGE & HANDCRAFTED. GREAT PRICES. 905 852 7846 82 Brock Street West, Uxbridge, Ontario www.rutledgejewellers.com Estate 1363 Estate 1376 Estate 1344

More information

1 A good pair of cranberry glass ewers. 2 A brass mounted heavy doorstop. 3 A copper hot water pot with carved handle.

1 A good pair of cranberry glass ewers. 2 A brass mounted heavy doorstop. 3 A copper hot water pot with carved handle. 1 A good pair of cranberry glass ewers. 2 A brass mounted heavy doorstop. 3 A copper hot water pot with carved handle. 4 A good decorative floral tea service. 5 A pair of cast door handles. 6 A set of

More information

July 9-10 Summer Premiere Estate and Collection Auction (post-auction prices) Page 9

July 9-10 Summer Premiere Estate and Collection Auction (post-auction prices) Page 9 O'Gallerie July 9-10 Summer Premiere Estate and Collection Auction... http://www.ogallerie.com/auctions/2018-07/index_9.shtml Nov 26-27 Estate Auction Dec 3 "Day" Auction July 9-10 Summer Premiere Estate

More information

BeDazzled Auction. Tuesday March 15th 2016 at 6 p.m. PREVIEW

BeDazzled Auction. Tuesday March 15th 2016 at 6 p.m. PREVIEW BeDazzled Auction Tuesday March 15th 2016 at 6 p.m. PREVIEW Saturday, March 12th, 10 a.m. - 4 p.m. Monday, March 14th, 9 a.m. - 6 p.m. Tuesday, March 15th, 9 a.m. - sale time. BeDazzled Auction Tuesday,

More information

Auction Catalog. Description 1 LARGE MODERN FLORAL PAINTING 2 LARGE AM. OAK CARVED WALL MIRROR W/ NORTHWIND FACE 3 LARGE PUB SCENE OIL PAINTING

Auction Catalog. Description 1 LARGE MODERN FLORAL PAINTING 2 LARGE AM. OAK CARVED WALL MIRROR W/ NORTHWIND FACE 3 LARGE PUB SCENE OIL PAINTING Auction Catalog 1 LARGE MODERN FLORAL PAINTING 2 LARGE AM. OAK CARVED WALL MIRROR W/ NORTHWIND FACE 3 LARGE PUB SCENE OIL PAINTING 4 VICTORIAN WALL MIRROR W/ FLORAL PAINTING 5 EMPIRE STYLE METAL WALL MIRROR

More information

Bankruptcy Auction of Jewelry Inventory

Bankruptcy Auction of Jewelry Inventory Bankruptcy Auction of Jewelry Inventory Auction Opens: Tue, Feb 4 10:00am Auction Closes: Thu, Feb 6 10:00am 0100 14 Karat Yellow Gold Oval Peridot 0101 14 Karat Sapphire Diamond 0102 14 Karat Yellow Gold

More information

We hope you will enjoy our new jewelry catalog introduced to you by Vegas Art of Design.

We hope you will enjoy our new jewelry catalog introduced to you by Vegas Art of Design. Our company VEGAS COSMETICS was founded in May of 2003 and is now successfully doing business in over 10 countries. We are well known for our line of products in the world of jewelry and cosmetics. The

More information

CRESCENT MEMORIAL PRICE LIST

More information

Women's Pendants. *All pictured chains and cords on pendants are sold separately. Q Small Peace Sign Pendant Q Small Peace Sign Pendant

Women's Pendants. *All pictured chains and cords on pendants are sold separately. Q Small Peace Sign Pendant Q Small Peace Sign Pendant sample sale Summer 2014 FREE FDL PENDANT w/ PURCHASE OF $50 or more WHILE Women's s *All pictured chains and cords on pendants are sold separately Curb Link $95 Q10-3012 Small Skull Coin Q12-5133 Small

More information

CHRISTMAS ORNAMENT ANNUAL EDITION 2013 IN-STORE NOW.

CHRISTMAS ORNAMENT ANNUAL EDITION 2013 IN-STORE NOW. Unwrap the magic of Christmas CHRISTMAS ORNAMENT ANNUAL EDITION 2013 IN-STORE NOW. MERRY CHRISTMAS! Come and unwrap the magic of Christmas at your local Showcase Jeweller this festive season. Our catalogue

More information

7/26/15 MCMANUSAUCTIONS.COM3864 SILVESTRI LN LAS VEGAS NV THANK YOU FOR YOUR BIDS 1

7/26/15 MCMANUSAUCTIONS.COM3864 SILVESTRI LN LAS VEGAS NV THANK YOU FOR YOUR BIDS 1 LOT LEAD/TITLE $$ 1 WILD CAT REMOTE CONTROLLED BOAT WITH FUABA FP- T2GS 70 75.590MHZ REMOTE 2 3 PC LOT OF ART GLASS - MULTI- COLORED POT - 6" & 2 LARGE VASES - APPROX 19" & 20" - 3RD PARTY SHIPPING IS

More information

BeDazzled Auction. Tuesday July 24th 2012 at 6 p.m. PREVIEW

BeDazzled Auction. Tuesday July 24th 2012 at 6 p.m. PREVIEW BeDazzled Auction Tuesday July 24th 2012 at 6 p.m. PREVIEW Saturday, July 21st, 10 a.m. - 4 p.m. Monday, July 23rd, 9 a.m. - 6 p.m. Tuesday, July 24th, 9 a.m. - sale time BeDazzled Auction Tuesday, July

More information

#401: PERSIAN GOLD BRACELET

#401: PERSIAN GOLD BRACELET Lots 401-410 Lot #401: PERSIAN GOLD BRACELET 3 1/4 in. diam. Provenance: Property from the Estimate: $ 800.00 - $ 1200.00 Lot #402: PERSIAN GOLD AND COLORED GLASS BEAD NECKLACE 14 in., drops approx. 2

More information

A. Classic 38mm stainless steel quartz watch with diamond markers, $2,600

A. Classic 38mm stainless steel quartz watch with diamond markers, $2,600 PIN LU LITTL ROK JONSORO MMPHIS . lassic 38mm stainless steel quartz watch with diamond markers, $2,600 2 G H able lassics collection, all in sterling silver and 14kt gold.. racelet with malachite, $625.

More information

Sept 2016 Coin, Jewelry & Collectible Auction

Sept 2016 Coin, Jewelry & Collectible Auction Sept 2016 Coin, Jewelry & Collectible Auction Auction Opens: Tue, Sep 6 5:00am PT Auction Closes: Thu, Sep 8 9:00am PT 0100 14k Gold Diamond Stud Earrings 0101 Inglewood 10k Gold Class Ring 0102 Vintage

More information

Waddingtons.ca JEWELLERY & WATCH AUCTION INCLUDING NUMISMATICS

Waddingtons.ca JEWELLERY & WATCH AUCTION INCLUDING NUMISMATICS Waddingtons.ca & WATCH AUCTION INCLUDING NUMISMATICS Auction: On View: Wednesday 5 November 2014 at 7:00 pm Tuesday 4 November 2014 from 2:00 pm to 7:00 pm Wednesday 5 November 2014 from 2:00 pm to 5:00

More information

#401: AFTER GEORGE GARDNER SYMONS ( ): MEADOW IN LATE FALL

#401: AFTER GEORGE GARDNER SYMONS ( ): MEADOW IN LATE FALL Lots 401-410 Lot #401: AFTER GEORGE GARDNER SYMONS (1863-1930): MEADOW IN LATE FALL Watercolor on paper laid down on cardboard, 10 1/8 x 17 1/4 in., bearing signature. Provenance: The collection of the

More information

Page One:

Page One: 14th Edition Page One: Scintilating Victorian Old Cut Diamond Navette Ring...$6,800 Deco Moonstone Man In The Moon Brooch...$2,650 Edwardian 15ct Black Mother Of Pearl & Natural Pearl Bracelet...$2,800

More information

Shobrook Auctions Ltd Incorporating Fieldens Shobrook Auctions Ltd Incorporating Fieldens 20 Western Approach, Plymouth, Devon, PL1 1TG Tel : +44 (0) 1752 663 341 Fax : +44 (0) 1752 255 157 E-mail : info@shobrook.co.uk Antiqu Auction For Sale By

More information

PRODUCT February 2019

PRODUCT February 2019 PRODUCT CATALOG February 2019 2 Welcome to Opulenza Designs Jewelry! As owners of this exciting new company, we were brought together by our shared experiences as representatives of a sterling silver jewelry

More information

4-H BC Store Catalogue

4-H BC Store Catalogue 4-H BC Store Catalogue 4-H British Columbia 4-H British Columbia 2743-30th Street 1150 Kalamalka Vernon, Lake Road BC V1T 5C6 Vernon, BC V1T mail@bc4h.bc.ca 6V2 1-866-776-0373 Publication #157 July 2015

More information

SILENT AUCTION To place a bid visit the Boutique at 1315 Cook Street (between Yates and Johnson Streets).

SILENT AUCTION To place a bid visit the Boutique at 1315 Cook Street (between Yates and Johnson Streets). SILENT AUCTION To place a bid visit the Boutique at 1315 Cook Street (between Yates and Johnson Streets). Bidding begins April 16 th, 2012 Ending on April 28 th, 2012 @ 2 p.m. To the best of our knowledge

More information

More information

The Classic Chain Collection. Sterling Silver featuring Black Sapphires and Diamond Pavé, $450 - $1,695

The Classic Chain Collection. Sterling Silver featuring Black Sapphires and Diamond Pavé, $450 - $1,695 The lassic hain ollection. Sterling Silver featuring Black Sapphires and iamond Pavé, $450 - $1,695 ear Friends, Each year seems to go by more quickly here we are at the end of another great one for Floyd

More information

PRODUCT November 2017

PRODUCT November 2017 PRODUCT CATALOG November 2017 2 Welcome to Opulenza Designs Jewelry! As owners of this exciting new company, we were brought together by our shared experiences as representatives of a sterling silver jewelry

More information

355 3 Large Assorted Color Glass Vases

355 3 Large Assorted Color Glass Vases Conditions of Sale: All items are sold as is, where is, with all faults. Written and oral descriptions are our opinions and not a guarantee of any kind as to age, condition, materials or any other feature,

More information

Allen & Marshall Auctioneers & Appraisers, LLC 8000 Esham Road Parsonsburg, MD Phone: (North) South Fax:

Allen & Marshall Auctioneers & Appraisers, LLC 8000 Esham Road Parsonsburg, MD Phone: (North) South Fax: 8000 Esham Road Parsonsburg, MD 21849 Phone: 4108350384 (North) 4109570003 South Fax: 3-20-14 Esham Road 3/20/2015 Jewelry Photo Catalog 300 Tray Lot of Costume Ear Rings 25 +/- Pairs 307 Two sets of Monogrammed

More information

Griffiths & Charles Auction Sale Photos Saturday 18 th October Part 2: Lots 151 to 225

Griffiths & Charles Auction Sale Photos Saturday 18 th October Part 2: Lots 151 to 225 Griffiths & Charles Auction Sale Photos Saturday 18 th October 2014 Part 2: Lots 151 to 225 Quantity of coloured decorative vases and ornaments 151 Large quantity of good heavy plated and other cutlery

More information

JEWELLERY AUCTION WEDNESDAY, 23 NOVEMBER 17:00 VENUE WILLOWS GARDEN COURT POTCHEFSTROOM

JEWELLERY AUCTION WEDNESDAY, 23 NOVEMBER 17:00 VENUE WILLOWS GARDEN COURT POTCHEFSTROOM JEWELLERY AUCTION WEDNESDAY, 23 NOVEMBER 2016 @ 17:00 VENUE WILLOWS GARDEN COURT POTCHEFSTROOM 1. NO RESERVE PRICE However no ridiculous bid will be accepted. 2. VIEWING FROM 15:00 ON DAY OF AUCTION. 3.

More information

AUCTION CATALOGUE. Lot No. Description. 151 Lot of McDonalds. Snoopy Toys. Hanging Lights, Candleholders, Shades. 153 Collector Spoons, Cutlery

AUCTION CATALOGUE. Lot No. Description. 151 Lot of McDonalds. Snoopy Toys. Hanging Lights, Candleholders, Shades. 153 Collector Spoons, Cutlery Lot No. Page 1 151 Lot of McDonalds Snoopy Toys 152 Hanging Lights, Candleholders, Shades 153 Collector Spoons, Cutlery 154 Pro Styler, Sundae Dishes 155 Lot of Bear Ornaments 156 Coffeepot, Sugar Bowl

More information

Geetanjali Impex Delhi

Geetanjali Impex Delhi +91-8048737716 Geetanjali Impex Delhi https://www.indiamart.com/geetanjaliimpex/ We are manufacturers and suppliers of various types of promotional and advertising products that are made up of wood, leather,

More information

No Reserve Handcrafted Unique Jewellery Pieces with Free Delivery to the UK

No Reserve Handcrafted Unique Jewellery Pieces with Free Delivery to the UK William George & Co No Reserve Handcrafted Unique Jewellery Pieces with Free Delivery to the UK FREE DELIVERY ON ALL LOTS Ends from Jan 04, 2018 7pm GMT Bath BA7 United Kingdom Lot Description 7 2 cts

More information

Style On The Go! Summer Fun. Brand watch

Style On The Go! Summer Fun. Brand watch Style On The Go! ikamdas Motiram Jewellers T(TMJ) introduces a travelfriendly jewellery collection that is easy to pack, light to carry, and great to flaunt. The collection has been designed for the modern-day

More information

Year End Awards to 10 Points

Year End Awards to 10 Points Year End Awards 2008 1 to 10 Points Bucket Strap Black or Red Horse Shaver Bands Chesnut, Black, White, Red, Brown Thermaflex DMSO Men's Show Ties Royal Blue, White, Black, Tan, Green, Purple, Red, Navy

More information

TWO HEARTS, ONE PASSION = HANDMADE WITH LOVE

TWO HEARTS, ONE PASSION = HANDMADE WITH LOVE TWO HEARTS, ONE PASSION = HANDMADE WITH LOVE www.palomasjewelry.com Paloma s Jewelry 1 www.palomasjewelry.com Paloma s Jewelry 2 www.palomasjewelry.com Paloma s Jewelry 3 WE PERSONALLY DESIGN AND HANDCRAFT

More information

MCMANUSAUCTIONS.COM 441 EASTGATE HENDERSON NV

MCMANUSAUCTIONS.COM 441 EASTGATE HENDERSON NV LOT LEAD/TITLE $$ 5A 1 2 PC AMPHORA CZECH MADE DOUBLE HANDLED POTTERY VASE & WATER PITCHER - ONLINE BIDDERS PLEASE ARRANGE SHIPPING 2 HAND BLOWN WHITE & PURPLE SWIRL DESIGN ART GLASS VASE 3 WM. ROGERS

More information

Stunning No Reserve Collection of Gemstones & Jewellery with Free UK Delivery including Tanzanites, Diamonds, Watches & More

Stunning No Reserve Collection of Gemstones & Jewellery with Free UK Delivery including Tanzanites, Diamonds, Watches & More William George & Co Stunning No Reserve Collection of Gemstones & Jewellery with Free UK Delivery including Tanzanites, Diamonds, Watches & More Sandhurst Ended 13 Sep 2017 15:59 BST United Kingdom Lot

More information

Fine Jewelry Catalog

Fine Jewelry Catalog Fine Jewelry Catalog All of the below Jewelry is Sterling Silver with CZ Stones. All rings are a Size (7) and not available in other sizes. All Jewelry is shipped directly to you in a jewelry display box.

More information

End of Year Gift Ideas

End of Year Gift Ideas Telephone # : 011 452 2990 Mobile #: 082 608 0350 E-Mail: info@withthanks.co.za Website: www.withthanks.co.za End of Year Gift Ideas With Thanks has put together a variety of gifting choices, for both

More information

Fine Jewelry Catalog

More information

BeDazzled Auction. Tuesday July 21th 2015 at 6 p.m. PREVIEW

BeDazzled Auction. Tuesday July 21th 2015 at 6 p.m. PREVIEW BeDazzled Auction Tuesday July 21th 2015 at 6 p.m. PREVIEW Saturday, July 18th, 10 a.m. - 4 p.m. Monday, July 20th, 9 a.m. - 6 p.m. Tuesday, July 21st, 9 a.m. - sale time. BeDazzled Auction Tuesday, July

More information

a fami y tradition since

a fami y tradition since a fami y tradition since 1903... 2 JEROME A. Scherer s Jewelers has been dedicated for over 114 years and five generations to quality craftsmanship and excellence in the Western New York jewelry industry.

More information

SAVE SAVE $36. mermaid necklace N-1515 Retail $138 SALE $69

SAVE SAVE $36. mermaid necklace N-1515 Retail $138 SALE $69 FLASH SALE LOOKING TO GIVE SOMETHING SPECIAL? Genuine pearls & beautiful designs, up to $80+ off! $54 $69 $20 $36 paris nights lariat water lily showstopper earrings mermaid N-1515 Retail $138 SALE $69

More information

CATALOGUE

CATALOGUE CATALOGUE 2018-2019 WWW.NCONCEPTSANDDESIGNS.CO.ZA INDEX Lounging... 03 Chairs... 13 Tables... 15 Lighting...19 Dessert Styling... 22 Table Styling Elements... 24 Gazebos, Arches & Cabanas... 26 Table numbers

More information

VIEWBACK AUCTIONS OMAGH HOUSE CLEARANCE WITH ANTIQUES,COLLECTOR S ITEMS Thursday 2 nd. November 7 pm. (Viewing 5 pm.)

VIEWBACK AUCTIONS OMAGH HOUSE CLEARANCE WITH ANTIQUES,COLLECTOR S ITEMS Thursday 2 nd. November 7 pm. (Viewing 5 pm.) VIEWBACK AUCTIONS OMAGH HOUSE CLEARANCE WITH ANTIQUES,COLLECTOR S ITEMS Thursday 2 nd. November 7 pm. (Viewing 5 pm.) 35 HALL STEVENSON PARK, ARTIGARVAN,STRABANE BT82 0EF Bid code and list 2 on entry to

More information

Jewelry & Sterling Auction 7/8/18 7/8/2018

Jewelry & Sterling Auction 7/8/18 7/8/2018 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 3 Victorian Gold Pins : Three Victorian pins. 14k stamped heart with amethyst and seed pearls, 10k tested heart with enamel and seed pearls, and 14k stamped with approximately

More information

BeDazzled Auction. Tuesday September 27th 2016 at 6 p.m. PREVIEW

BeDazzled Auction. Tuesday September 27th 2016 at 6 p.m. PREVIEW BeDazzled Auction Tuesday September 27th 2016 at 6 p.m. PREVIEW Saturday, September 24th, 10 a.m. - 4 p.m. Monday, September 26th, 9 a.m. - 6 p.m. Tuesday, September 27th, 9 a.m. - 5 p.m. BeDazzled Auction

More information

Militaria, Sundry Other, Clothing, Bags, Wooden Boxes, Memorabilia. HIGHWAY HOSPICE SILENT AUCTION Saturday 20 OCTOBER Saturday 27 OCTOBER 2018

Militaria, Sundry Other, Clothing, Bags, Wooden Boxes, Memorabilia. HIGHWAY HOSPICE SILENT AUCTION Saturday 20 OCTOBER Saturday 27 OCTOBER 2018 Category I Militaria, Sundry Other, Clothing, Bags, Wooden Boxes, Memorabilia Image Categ ory HIGHWAY HOSPICE SILENT AUCTION Saturday 20 OCTOBER Saturday 27 OCTOBER 2018 Lot No I 6 DESCRIPTION Assorted

More information

Item Description Tax Price FORD CROWN VIC VIN 8306 N FORD CROWN VIC VIN 6431 N FORD CROWN VIC VIN 6433 N

Item Description Tax Price FORD CROWN VIC VIN 8306 N FORD CROWN VIC VIN 6431 N FORD CROWN VIC VIN 6433 N Item Description Tax Price 100 2001 FORD CROWN VIC VIN 8306 N 2450 101 2000 FORD CROWN VIC VIN 6431 N 2250 102 2000 FORD CROWN VIC VIN 6433 N 975 103 1999 FORD CROWN VIC VIN 9322 N 1350 104 1995 CHEVY

More information

Lot Description MERCEDES 500 SL, WDBFA66E9MF FLORAL ARRANGEMENT, CHAIR AND NICK KNACKS LOT 1002 MGA TV WITH REMOTE 1003 MGA TV

Lot Description MERCEDES 500 SL, WDBFA66E9MF FLORAL ARRANGEMENT, CHAIR AND NICK KNACKS LOT 1002 MGA TV WITH REMOTE 1003 MGA TV Lot Lot Description 1000 1991 MERCEDES 500 SL, WDBFA66E9MF022609 1001 FLORAL ARRANGEMENT, CHAIR AND NICK KNACKS LOT 1002 MGA TV WITH REMOTE 1003 MGA TV WITH REMOTE 1004 EURO-COLD UNDER COUNTER REFRIGERATION

More information

MCMANUSAUCTIONS.COM 441 EASTGATE HENDERSON NV LOT LEAD/TITLE $$ 1 6 PC LOT OF PLUSH MICKEY & MINNIE DOLLS (ONE IS MUSICAL) & DONALD DUCK 2 MASTER PIECE "LITTLE BOY" LIQUOR DISPENSER & BOX OF STRIPTEASE HIGHBALL GLASSES 3 10 PC LOT INCLUDING DISNEY

More information

BeDazzled Auction. Tuesday May 26th 2015 at 6 p.m. PREVIEW

BeDazzled Auction. Tuesday May 26th 2015 at 6 p.m. PREVIEW BeDazzled Auction Tuesday May 26th 2015 at 6 p.m. PREVIEW Saturday, May 23h, 10 a.m. - 4 p.m. Monday, May 25th, 9 a.m. - 6 p.m. Tuesday, May 26th, 9 a.m. - sale time. BeDazzled Auction Tuesday, May 26th

More information

Valentine s. this. Be mine. Valid from 25 January to 13 February 2019

Valentine s. this. Be mine. Valid from 25 January to 13 February 2019 Be mine this Valentine s Valid from 25 January to 13 February 2019 Terms and Conditions: Offers only available on selected stock. Offers only valid from 25 January to 13 February 2019. Offers only available

More information

Telephone:

Telephone: Telephone: 020 7629 4289 1 3 5 2 4 6 7 8 9 10 11 13 12 14 15 16 17 18 20 21 19 24 26 22 23 25 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 At Heming 10 Piccadilly Arcade London SW1Y 6NH Nos 36 93 COLOURED GEMSTONES & DIAMONDS

More information

IMAGE STYLE # DESCRIPTION WOMEN'S PENDANTS & NECKLACES*

IMAGE STYLE # DESCRIPTION WOMEN'S PENDANTS & NECKLACES* IMAGE STYLE # DESCRIPTION WOMEN'S PENDANTS & NECKLACES* *Pictured chain and cords are sold separately Q10-1053 Mini Black CZ Pave Peace Sign Pendant CAS01122 BZ Q10-1054 Mini CZ Pave Peace Sign Pendant

More information

Earrings : 3/4 Oval Hoop Stud Earring - Nickel Free 32mm wide. Order Form : Summer 2018/2019. Invoice : Customer : Phone No.

Earrings : 3/4 Oval Hoop Stud Earring - Nickel Free 32mm wide. Order Form : Summer 2018/2019. Invoice : Customer : Phone No. Email. : Delivery Address : Earrings 1 18-123 : Tasselled/Pearl Earrings - Nickel Free Tassel length 70mm Taupe Pale Pink Navy 5 18-127 : Long Marcasite Glass Stud Earrings - Nickel Free 90mm Long 18-124

More information

C O L L E C T I O N

C O L L E C T I O N 2018 COLLECTION W elcome to Temelli Jewellery. A world of exclusive creations, designed and crafted by award winning master craftsman. Temelli are renowned for fine diamonds, precious gems, Australian

More information

jewellery displays vancouver edmonton trays, pads & inserts

jewellery displays vancouver edmonton trays, pads & inserts 31 trays, pads & inserts Open top trays and cases with covers are designed to accommodate any of the rectangular jewellery pads and inserts shown on this page. The outside tray measurements are 14 5 8

More information

The Newest Fashions and More!

The Newest Fashions and More! November 2013 Retail The Newest Fashions and More! Mustard Beige/Brown Cowry Shell Four Colors Rust Multi-strip Mid-Length Mud Cloth Coat Hand-painted designs that are all done by different artists, making

More information

The Pink Monogram. Monica Smith, Owner Greenville, SC (864) Summer 2014

The Pink Monogram. Monica Smith, Owner Greenville, SC (864) Summer 2014 The Pink Monogram Monica Smith, Owner Greenville, SC (864) 271-3587 Summer 2014 http://www.thepinkmonogram.com/ The Pink Monogram custom jewelry line: After years of offering monogrammed items, The Pink

More information

Watches, Jewellery & Certified Gemstones. A truly eclectic catalogue of watches, jewellery and certified gemstones - all with free UK delivery

Watches, Jewellery & Certified Gemstones. A truly eclectic catalogue of watches, jewellery and certified gemstones - all with free UK delivery William George & Co Watches, Jewellery & Certified Gemstones A truly eclectic catalogue of watches, jewellery and certified gemstones - all with free UK delivery Ended 15 Mar 2019 13:45 GMT Sandhurst GU47

More information

J930 H771 J914 J000 J412

J930 H771 J914 J000 J412 J930 H771 J914 J000 J914 DELICATE BEADED HEADBAND Cinta para la cabeza Lovely scalloped headband with ivory and gold beading. Back stretch elastic, one size fits most. J930 SILVER TASSEL NECKLACE Collar

More information

JEWELLERY UPDATED OCTOBER 2018

JEWELLERY UPDATED OCTOBER 2018 JEWELLERY UPDATED OCTOBER 2018 SMALL PRINTS From the delicate touch of your loved ones finger, Memory Treasures create lasting impressions for you and your family to cherish. TENDER TOUCH HEART $255.00

More information

John Taylors Lincolnshire Ltd Catalogue 09 Dec 2014

John Taylors Lincolnshire Ltd Catalogue 09 Dec 2014 John Taylors Lincolnshire Ltd Catalogue 09 Dec 2014 1 Assorted costume jewellery necklaces inc cross marked '800' from Jerusalem 10.00-20.00 2 Various costume jewellery inc enamelled brooches, coral necklace

More information