MCMANUSAUCTIONS.COM 3864 SILVESTRI LN LAS VEGAS NV

Size: px
Start display at page:

Download "MCMANUSAUCTIONS.COM 3864 SILVESTRI LN LAS VEGAS NV"

Transcription

1 LOT LEAD/TITLE $$ 1 4 PC LOT OF FRAMED DISNEY LITHOGRAPHS FROM ALADDIN 2 7 PC CRYSTAL LOT - WATERFORD PITCHERS, LENOX VASE, WATERFORD VASE, CANDLE HOLDERS & MORE - ONLINE BIDDERS PLEASE ARRANGE SHIPPING 3 VINTAGE HULL POTTERY - WOODLAND TEA SET - W26 TEAPOT & W27 CREAMER 4 PAIR OF WATERFORD REFLECTIONA CRYSTAL VOTIVE - NEW IN BOX 5 DOONEY & BOURKE RED HAND BAG - SERIAL A CORONA 15" NEON CLOCK IN ORIGINAL BOX 24A 25A 25B 7 VINTAGE WOODEN PORTABLE BAR WITH BOTTLES, GLASSES & CUPS 8 3 PC LOT OF FRAMED DISNEY LITHOGRAPHS FROM EMPEROR'S NEW GROVE 9 56 PC WEDGWOOD BONE CHINA DINNERWARE SET "OSBORNE" 10 COACH LOGO BUCKET STYLE BAG - SERIAL # M05S PC CYRUS & NOBLE ORIGINAL CERAMIC DECANTERS - BEAR & CUBS SCULPTURE #115/894 WITH COA & BEAVER & KIT!114/894 WITH COA - BOTH WITH ORIGINAL BOXES 9 PC FENTON CARNIVAL GLASS COLLECTORS HOLIDAY PLATES - CHRISTMAS 1970 & WITH ORIGINAL BOXES 13 VINTAGE KUNEO ANNIVERSARY CLOCK WITH GLASS DOME 14 SHELF LOT INCLUDING LIONEL TRAIN TRACK & CARS & MORE 15 BACHMANN "THE OLD TIMER" TRAIN SET - MISSING TRACK 16 A. SANTINI SCULPTURE OF 2 MEN & WOMAN 17 VINTAGE HAND PAINTED PITCHER & BOWL SET - ONLINE BIDDERS PLEASE ARRANGE SHIPPING 18 VINTAGE B & H CHROME BASE OIL LAMP WITH CHIMNEY 19 BLUE & AMBER HAND BLOWN GLASS ART DISH 20 COACH LINEN & BLACK LEATHER MED. SHOULDER BAG 21 MICHAEL KORS DIAMOND BACK PRINT HOBO BAG PC CYRUS & NOBLE ORIGINAL CERAMIC DECANTERS - MOOSE, COW & CALF SCULPTURE WITH COA & BIG HORN SHEEP & LAMB 760/894 WITH COA - BOTH WITH ORIGINAL BOXES 3 PC DISNEY LOT - VINTAGE 1930 MINNIE & MICKEY IN ORIGINAL BOXES & 2 DISNEY MICKEY & MINNIE BEAN BAGS 24 VINTAGE NEW HAVEN CLOCK CO. MANTLE CLOCK 15 PC STUART CRYSTAL STEMWARE GLASSES - ONLINE BIDDERS PLEASE ARRANGE SHIPPING 25 CIRCA 1950'S CAPODIMONTE' CHERUB TEA SET - ONLINE BIDDERS PLEASE ARRANGE SHIPPING BELLESTONE VINTAGE CROCK FRAME CASE HAND BAG SCHATZ VINTAGE ANNIVERSARY CLOCK WITH GLASS DOME WITH BLUE ENAMEL ACCENTS 26 TRAY LOT OF U.S. & FOREIGN COINS IN FLIPS - BUFFALO NICKELS, JEFFERSON PENNIES, KENNEDY HALF & MORE 27 BOOK OF FOREIGN CURRENCY 28 TRAY LOT OF U.S. & FOREIGN COINS IN FLIPS, CHIPS, TOKENS & MORE - WASHINGTON QUARTERS, LINCOLN MEMORIAL PENNIES, BUFFALO NICKELS & MORE 29 BOOK OF FOREIGN CURRENCY 30 NOTEBOOK FULL OF LINCOLN PENNIES NOTEBOOK WITH BUFFALO NICKELS & JEFFERSON NICKELS - VARIOUS DATES 32 NOTEBOOK OF 19 PAGES OF CANADIAN & GREAT BRITAIN COINS - ASSORTED DENOMINATIONS & DATES TRAY LOT OF U.S. & FOREIGN COINS IN FLIPS - MERCURY DIMES. WHEAT PENNIES, WASHINGTON QUARTERS & 33 MORE THANK YOU FOR YOUR BIDS 1

2 53A 53B NOTEBOOK OF 20 PAGES OF COINS FROM GERMANY, GREECE, GUATEMALA, HAITI, HONG KONG, HUNGARY, ICELAND, ITALY, INDONESIA & MORE TRAY LOT OF U.S. & FOREIGN COINS, CHIPS & MORE IN FLIPS - BUFFALO NICKELS, JEFFERSON NICKELS, LINCOLN MEMORIAL PENNIES & MORE NOTEBOOK WITH 18 PAGES OF FOREIGN COINS - AUSTRALIA, AUSTRIA, BELGIUM, BRAZIL, CAPE VERDE ISL., CAMBODIA, CHILE, COLOMBIA, COSTA RICA, CZECHOSLOVAKIA, DENMARK & MORE 37 2 BOOKLETS OF LINCOLN WHEAT PENNIES TOTAL COINS TO BOOKLETS - JEFFERSON NICKEL BOOKLETS & WASHINGTON QUARTER BOOKLET - 45 TOTAL NICKELS & 27 WASHINGTON QUARTER 39 2 PC LOT INCLUDING U.S. TYPE QUARTERS, U.S. ODD TYPE COINS IN HOLDERS 40 3 PC LOT OF LINCOLN PENNIES BOOKLETS TOTAL PENNIES 41 CIGAR BOX WITH ROLLS OF PENNIES, BARBER NICKELS, 1957-A $1 SILVER CERTIFICATE, INDIAN HEAD PENNIES, BICENTENNIAL TOKEN & MORE 42 CASINO DE MONTE CARLO 100 FRANCS TOKEN IN PRESENTATION HOLDER WITH STAND SILVER PEACE DOLLAR SWANK MONEY CLIP IN ORIGINAL PRESENTATION BOX 44 WITH PAPERWORK UNC. SILVER EAGLE IN SEALED PACKAGE 46 BACH BRASS TRUMPET WITH MOTHER OF PEARL KEYS WITH HARD CARRY CASE 47 ANTIQUE WATERBURY TABLE CLOCK 48 ANTIQUE FROSTED GLASS OIL LAMP WITH METAL ACCENTS & CLEAR CHIMNEY 49 LENOX "WINDSONG" LUNCH SET FOR 4 50 COACH BLACK LEATHER FLIP LATCH SHOULDER BAG 51 FITZ & FLOYD "RENAISSANCE" SET FOR 2 52 MARK JACOBS IVY GREEN SWEDE SHOULDER BAG - NEW WITH TAGS 53 5 PC FRAMED & MATTED DISNEY LION KING LITHOGRAPHS 2 PC HAND BLOWN ART GLASS LOT VINTAGE SCHATZ BRASS CARRIAGE CLOCK 53C 54A 55A 55B 2 PC COACH LOT - POWDER BLUE LOGO SHOULDER BAG - SERIAL #M0749-F10926 WITH MATCHING WALLET 54 2 AVON PRESIDENT AWARD FIGURINES - NEW IN BOX & PC LOT OF ROYAL COPLEY, JAPAN, WALES PUPPY DOG FIGURINES IN EXCELLENT CONDITION 11 PC CHRISTMAS COLLECTORS LOT - 2 LENOX MUSICAL BELLS WITH ORIGINAL BOX, 1994 LLADRO HOLIDAY BELL, GODINGER SILVER PLATE BELL WITH ORIGINAL BOX, FITZ & FLOYD CHRISTMAS PLATES & DANBURY MINT HOLIDAY BELLS ORNAMENT ELECTROPLATED WITH 23K GOLD 1958 TOPPS ALL STAR MICKEY MANTLE H.O.F COLLECTOR CARD 1954 TOPPS TED WILLIAMS COLLECTOR CARD #1 - PRO 6 EX-NM 55C 1955 TOPPS HANK ARRON H.O.F. COLLECTOR CARD BEAUTIFUL STERLING SILVER RING WITH PRINCESS CUT CENTER BLUE TOPAZ GEMSTONE WITH WHITE CZ ACCENTS - SZ STERLING SILVER DANGLE EARRINGS WITH TEAR DROP SHAPED CLEAR GEMSTONES 58 STERLING SILVER TWIST CHAIN NECKLACE - 18" BEGUILING CUSHION -CUT AMETHYST FRAMED IN A ROUNDED MOUNT WITH WHITE SAPPHIRES &.01 ctw OF DIAMONDS & 2 PEAR CUT WHITE SAPPHIRES SET ON EITHER SIDE OF CENTER GEMSTONE - SZ 7.5 STERLING SILVER PENDANT WITH 6 CARAT GENUINE AMETHYST GEMSTONE ACCENTED WITH.01 ctw OF DIAMOND - 18" 61 STERLING SILVER TWIST CHAIN NECKLACE - 18" THANK YOU FOR YOUR BIDS 2

3 62 STERLING SILVER RING WITH PURPLE GEMSTONE ACCENTED WITH HALO DESIGN OF SMALL PURPLE GEMSTONES - SZ 8 62A STERLING SILVER CROSS PENDANT - 2" 63A 68A 70A 63 4 PC STERLING SILVER BRACELET LOT - 6", 8", 6" & 7" 2 PC STERLING SILVER EARRING LOT - ONE DANGLE SCREW BACKS & ONE ROUND SCREW BACK 64 STERLING SILVER RING WITH PEARL CENTER & CLEAR STONE ACCENTS - SZ STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELET WITH CLEAR STONE CLUSTER & LACE DESIGN ACCENTS 66 4 PC LOT OF STERLING SILVER RINGS - WITH CLEAR STONE CENTER, FLOWER DESIGN, CULTURED PEARL & MOONSTONE - SZ 6, 8, 7.5 & STERLING SILVER DANGLE EARRINGS WITH LACE DESIGN 68 STERLING SILVER NECKLACE WITH 3 PERIWINKLE COLORED GEMSTONES - 15" GEMSTONE BIRD ON AMETHYST BASE 69 STERLING SILVER EROTICA DESIGN RING - SZ 70 STERLING SILVER CHAIN LINK DESIGN BRACELET - 6" 11 PC STERLING SILVER PENDANT LOT - CROSSES, INLAY, RELIGIOUS & MORE 71 THE U.S. OLYMPIC COINS OF THE ATLANTA CENTENNIAL OLYMPIC GAMES IN ORIGINAL PRESENTATION BOX MORGAN DOLLAR SILVER EAGLE A FEDERAL RESERVE $20. BROWN SEAL NOTE MARKED "HAWAII" A BROWN SEAL $1. SILVER CERTIFICATE 76 AMERICA'S LEGENDARY COIN - 2 OZ.999 SILVER MERCURY DIME PROOF QUALITY REPLICA COIN NATIONAL CURRENCY BROWN SEAL $100. NOTE FROM THE FEDERAL RESERVE BANK OF CLEVELAND A BROWN SEAL $1. SILVER CERTIFICATE WITH "HAWAII" MARKS NATIONAL CURRENCY BROWN SEAL $10. NOTE FROM THE FEDERAL RESERVE BANK OF CHICAGO, ILLINOIS SILVER EAGLE 81 TRAY LOT OF 18 SILVER DOLLARS - 12 PEACE DOLLARS & 6 MORGAN DOLLARS - VARIOUS DATES UNC. SILVER EAGLE IN PRESENTATION CASE & BOX WITH PAPERWORK 83 2 PC LOT INCLUDING 1943 WALKING LIBERTY HALF DOLLAR & 1949 SOUTH AFRICA 5 SHILLINGS COIN 84 2 PC LOT & 1884-O MORGAN DOLLARS 85 TUBE OF 27 BARBER "V" NICKELS PC LOT INCLUDING 1958 PROOF ROOSEVELT DIME, 1926 STANDING LIBERTY QUARTER, 1908 BARBER HALF DOLLAR, 1810 LARGE CENT & 2 BEZEL KEY CHAINS 2 PC LOT MORGAN DOLLAR & THE UNITED NATIONS OFFICIAL 35th ANNIVERSARY COMMEMORATIVE MEDAL 88 AMERICA'S FIRST MEDALS - LT. COL. JOHN E HOWARD MEDAL IN PRESENTATION CASE 89 2 PC LOT CANADIAN HALF DOLLAR & 1949 KING GEORGE THE SIXTH - NEW ZEALAND CROWN 90 2 PC LOT O & 1889 MORGAN DOLLARS 91 HAND BLOWN RUFFLE EDGE RED VASE - HAND SIGNED BY ARTIST & GEMSTONE FROG TRINKET BOX 92 VINTAGE COBALT BLUE GLASS VASE WITH HAND PAINTED & ACCENTED WITH GOLD 93 HAND PAINTED RUSSIAN NESTING DOLLS 94 VINTAGE EMERALD COLORED GLASS MOSER STYLE BOHEMIAN DISH WITH LID - HAND PAINTED & WITH GOLD ACCENTS THANK YOU FOR YOUR BIDS 3

4 95 SIGNED A. SANTINI NUDE SCULPTURE 95A REED & BARTON STERLING SILVER CANDY / NUT DISH 95B PAIR OF GORHAM STERLING WEIGHTED CANDLE OPERA'S 95C PAIR OF HAMILTON STERLING WEIGHTED CANDLE HOLDERS 96 4 PC LOT OF MEPOCO WARE (CZECH) - CASSEROLE, GRAVY BOAT, BUTTER & VEGGIE DISH 96A 4 PC ASIAN STYLE HOME DÉCOR LOT - 2 CERAMIC FIGURINES & 2 GINGER JARS WITH LIDS 97 2 BOOKS OF ANTIQUE POSTCARDS - SOME HOLIDAY 97A VINTAGE LOUIS VUITTON SAUMUR CLUTCH WITH BI-FOLD WALLET 98 CROCK CLUTCH BAG 98A OAKLEY "OFF SHOOT" SUNGLASSES - MADE IN USA - WITH SOFT CASE 99A 99 TRAY LOT OF VINTAGE SETH THOMAS TRAVEL ALARM CLOCK, 1947 ARMY AREA INTERCOLLEGIATE TEAM MATCH METAL, WINCHESTER POCKET KNIFE, MILITARY PIN, ADVERTISING STRAIGHT RAZOR & MORE ECCLISSI.925 STERLING SILVER LADIES WATCH WITH MOTHER OF PEARL DIAL 100 LOT OF 5 "TOBY" MUGS - HAND PAINTED BY LANCASTER'S, HANLEY, ROYAL WINSTON & MORE PC STERLING SILVER & TURQUOISE RING LOT - SZ 7.5, 8, 10, 7, 5, 7.5 & STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELET WITH BUTTERFLY DESIGN WITH TURQUOISE, CORAL, MOTHER OF PEARL & ONYX 102A VINTAGE BRASS & GLASS JEWELRY CASKET 103 STERLING SILVER NECKLACE WITH ARROWHEAD SHAPED PENDANT WITH CRUSHES TURQUOISE & CORAL ACCENTS - 18" 104 STERLING SILVER NAVAJO SQUASH BLOSSOM MAIN PENDANT WITH TURQUOISE ACCENTS 104A STERLING SILVER BANGLE BRACELET WITH LAPIS GEMSTONE 105 STERLING SILVER RING WITH EAGLE DESIGN WITH CORAL & TURQUOISE ACCENTS - SIGNED DL - SZ STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELET WITH TURQUOISE CENTER STONE STERLING SILVER RINGS - RED GEMSTONES, CORAL, TURQUOISE, MOTHER OF PEARL & MORE - SZ 6.5, 3, 6.5, 7.5, 7 & A STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELET WITH GRADUATING TURQUOISE GEMSTONE DESIGN 108 PAIR OF COACH "TASHA" TORTOISE SUNGLASSES WITH HARD CASE 108A STERLING SILVER & GREEN GEMSTONE BRACELET WITH TOGGLE CLASP - 8" 109 STERLING SILVER BANGLE BRACELET WITH TURQUOISE ACCENTS 109A 2 PC STERLING SILVER LOT - BRACELET WITH RED GEMSTONES & TOGGLE CLASP & MATCHING PENDANT 110 STERLING SILVER PANEL BRACELET - 8" 111 STERLING SILVER NECKLACE WITH TURQUOISE DESIGN PENDANT - SIGNED AW - 24" 112 PAIR OF STERLING SILVER NATIVE AMERICAN INLAY STUD EARRINGS 112A STERLING SILVER & LAPIS GEMSTONE BRACELET WITH TOGGLE CLASP - 9" 113 BACCARAT CRYSTAL BY THE FRANKLIN MINT CAMEO PAPERWEIGHT ABRAHAM LINCOLN WITH ORIGINAL BOX PC STERLING SILVER BRACELET & PENDANT LOT WITH AQUA COLORED GEMSTONES - BRACELET HAS TOGGLE CLASP - 8" 3 PC STERLING SILVER & MARCASITE LOT - 2 PAIR EARRINGS - ONE WITH FLOWER DESIGN & ONE SQUARE & RING WITH ALMOND SHAPED DESIGN WITH MARCASITE ACCENTS - SZ 6 THANK YOU FOR YOUR BIDS 4

5 CC MORGAN UNC. DOLLAR IN ORIGINAL PRESENTATION CASE & BOX INDIAN HEAD GOLD $10 COIN CC MORGAN DOLLAR LIBERTY $10. GOLD COIN - PCGS MS CC UNC. MORGAN DOLLAR IN ORIGINAL PRESENTATION CASE & BOX S LIBERTY $20. GOLD COIN - PCGS AU STANDING LIBERTY $20. GOLD COIN - PCGS MS CC UNC. MORGAN DOLLAR IN ORIGINAL PRESENTATION CASE & BOX LIBERTY $5. GOLD COIN 125 BOOK OF COMPLETE BARBER HALF DOLLAR MINT COLLECTION - PCS STAMPS & COINS 126 BOOKLET #1 OF 26 BARBER HALF DOLLARS 127 BOOKLET #2 OF 33 BARBER HALF DOLLARS PC LOT OF BOOKLETS OF LINCOLN PENNIES & INDIAN HEAD PENNIES BOOKLETS OF CANADIAN NICKELS PC LOT OF BUFFALO NICKEL BOOKLETS PC LOT O & 1884 MORGAN DOLLARS PC LOT - PAIR OF 1923-D SILVER PEACE DOLLARS SILVER EAGLE STILL SEALED IN PACKAGING PC LOT & 1901-O MORGAN DOLLARS SILVER EAGLE STILL SEALED IN PACKAGING PC BAVARIA CHINA DINNERWARE SET - FIRSCHENAEUTH, THOMAS & MORE PC TEAKWOOD FIGURINE LOT - FERTILITY & TRIBAL STATUES & DOLPHIN FIGURE 137A 2 PC HAND BLOWN ART GLASS LOT - ONE BY CORREIA "RUBY BLACK" WITH SEALED COA 137B POSSIBLE A. SANTINI ROMAN STATUE - 20" LONG X 12" TALL 138 ROYAL CROWN HAND PAINTED COMPLETE TEA SET #55/ A 3 PC VINTAGE ART GLASS LOT - 2 CARNIVAL GLASS COMPOTES & PINK DEPRESSION GLASS DISH CEREMONIAL JAPANESE CASED DOLLS 139A 2 PC LOT OF CYRUS NOBEL CERAMIC DECANTERS - MOUNTAIN LION & BUFFALO COW & CALF - BOTH HAVE ORIGINAL BOXES & COA'S PC LOT OF TERRACOTTA ARMY FIGURINES WITH BOOK 140A WINDTALKERS ACTION FIGURE - NEW IN BOX - NEVER OPENED 140B 4 HANDLED WATER JUG - ONLINE BIDDERS PLEASE ARRANGE SHIPPING PC POTTERY LOT - SOUP TUREEN, DOUBLE HANDLE POT, CANDY WITH LID & BOWL 142 BULL SKULL WITH TURQUOISE NUGGET ACCENTS 142A TEMPUS FUGIT 31 DAY WALL HANGING CLOCK - EDWARD MEYER CLOCK WORKS - ONLINE BIDDERS PLEASE ARRANGE SHIPPING PC LOT - 3 TRIBAL FIGURINES & TRIBAL IMAGE PLATE PC COOKIE JAR LOT - DISNEY'S SIMA, COW FARMER & GOOSE 144A LUCITE CUBE WITH BUTTERFLIES 144B 9 PC LOT - ONYX DECANTERS & SHOT GLASSES WITH TRAY THANK YOU FOR YOUR BIDS 5

6 144C 7 PC MILK GLASS LOT - VASES, COMPOTE & BOWL 144D 5 PC CRYSTAL LOT - CREAM & SUGAR, COMPOTE, VASE & RELISH DISH 144E WOODEN SPOON RACK WITH 11 FRANKLIN MINT PEWTER NURSERY RHYME SPOON SET 144F WINDTALKERS ACTION FIGURE - NEW IN BOX - IN ORIGINAL BOX 144G 3 PC LOT - GERMAN PLATTER, ASIAN PLATE & CLOISONNÉ' SILK ART PC EASTER COOKIE JAR LOT - ONLINE BIDDERS PLEASE ARRANGE SHIPPING 145A ANTIQUE ETCHED CRANBERRY GLASS BEDSIDE PITCHER & GLASS CUP TOPPER - 8" TALL 145B 8 PC LOT OF DISNEY PLUSH MICKEY MOUSE 145C MARGARET KEANE'S SIGNATURE COLLECTION DOLL "BONNIE" #1138 WITH ORIGINAL BOX 145D VINTAGE BOUDIOUR LAMP WITH GOLD PAINTED ACCENTS - ONLINE BIDDERS PLEASE ARRANGE SHIPPING K YELLOW GOLD & FRESHWATER PEARL BRACELET - 8" 146A 14K YELLOW GOLD & FRESHWATER PEARL NECKLACE - 20" K YELLOW GOLD VINTAGE OVAL JADE RING - SZ K YELLOW GOLD & DIAMOND LADIES WEDDING SET - ENGAGEMENT RING FEATURING ONE MARQUISE SHAPED CENTER DIAMOND & 20 BAGUETTE SHAPED DIAMONDS - ALSO INCLUDING INTERLOCKING WEDDING BAND SET WITH 6 ROUND DIAMONDS - TOTAL APPROX. DIAMOND WEIGHT 1.25 CARATS - WITH APPRAISAL OF $ A 10K YELLOW GOLD RING WITH CLEAR STONE ACCENT - SZ K YELLOW GOLD & CULTURED PEARL BRACELET - 8" K YELLOW GOLD RING WITH LACE DESIGN - SZ A 10K YELLOW GOLD RING WITH CLEAR CENTER STONE & LACE DESIGN - SZ FINE GOLD OVER SILVER VINTAGE CAMEO NECKLACE, BROOCH & PENDANT K WHITE GOLD HALO STYLE ENGAGEMENT RING - CENTER DIAMOND SURROUNDED BY 16 ROUND BRILLIANT CUT DIAMONDS THAT ARE BEAD SET - APPROX 2.08 CARATS - WITH APPRAISAL OF $20, SZ K YELLOW GOLD RING WITH CRUCIFIX DESIGN - SZ K YELLOW GOLD & CULTURED PEARL NECKLACE - 26" K WHITE GOLD HALO STYLE ENGAGEMENT RING - CENTER DIAMOND SURROUNDED BY 16 ROUND BRILLIANT CUT DIAMONDS THAT ARE BEAD SET - APPROX 1.70 CARATS - WITH APPRAISAL OF $19, SZ K YELLOW GOLD RING INSCRIBED "MOM" - SZ FINE GOLD OVER SILVER VINTAGE CAMEO NECKLACE, BROOCH & PENDANT 157A 14K WHITE GOLD RING WITH 2 CT ROUND DIAMOND - SZ 8 THANK YOU FOR YOUR BIDS 6

7 158 14K WHITE GOLD & DIAMOND ENGAGEMENT STYLE RING - LARGE BLACK DIAMOND CENTER STONE (APPROX 4.00 CT) WITH 36 ROUND, SINGLE CUT DIAMONDS - APPROX 4.36 ctw - WITH APPRAISAL OF $ SZ A 14K YELLOW GOLD & CULTURED PEARL NECKLACE - 18" 158B 10K YELLOW GOLD DOUBLE HEART DESIGN RING - SZ K WHITE GOLD LADIES ENGAGEMENT RING - CENTER BROWNISH YELLOW PEAR BRILLIANT CUT DIAMOND IS SET INTO 3 SPLIT YELLOW GOLD PRONG HEAD SURROUNDED BY 38 ROUND BRILLIANT CUT DIAMONDS THAT ARE BEAD SET (APPROX 0.21 CT) - APPROX 1.32 CT - WITH APPRAISAL OF $8, SZ A JUICY COUTURE PINK LADIES WATCH WITH CRYSTAL BEZEL & DIAL & SILICONE SPORTS BAND WITH BOX 160 LOT OF MIXED AMETHYST GEMSTONES - OVER 250 CT 160A VINTAGE TIFFANY STUDIO'S - NEW YORK 1649 FLOOR STANDING ASH TRAY 161 ALASKA GOLD RUSH CENTENNIAL COLLECTOR'S TOKEN SILVER EAGLE STILL IN ORIGINAL PACKAGING & 1923 SILVER PEACE DOLLARS PC LOT OF 2002 CANADIAN DOLLARS 165 TRAY LOT OF 14 LIBERTY "V" NICKELS IN FLIPS PC LOT F, 1953-A & 1953-B RED SEAL $2 NOTES & THREE 1957 $1. BLUE SEAL SILVER CERTIFICATES 167 SILVER ROUND ONE OZ.9999 GOLD 2000 SCHILLING COIN 168A 1894 GOLD LIBERTY $10. COIN PC LOT OF 1984 ONE TROY OZ.999 SILVER ROUNDS PC LOT OF PEACE DOLLARS , 1923 & TOKEN, AMERICAN CURRENCIES COIN & ABRAHAM LINCOLN PRESIDENTIAL DOLLAR TRIALS COIN 172 PAIR OF U.S. SPECIAL MINT SETS - 40% ON THE HALVES 173 TRAY LOT OF GERMAN CURRENCY - OVER $120 WORTH 174 TRAY LOT OF WHEAT PENNIES 175 TRAY LOT INCLUDING PAIR OF J.F. K. UNCIR. HALF DOLLAR SETS & 1978 FEDERAL RESERVE NOTE, 1978 EISENHOWER DOLLAR & 1979 SUSAN B. ANTHONY DOLLAR 176 TRAY LOT OF AUSTRIA CURRENCY 177 TRAY LOT OF 31 $2 NOTES , RED SEAL, 1953 RED SEAL & 1928-D RED SEAL PC LOT OF EISENHOWER DOLLARS IN PRESENTATION CASES & BOXES AMERICA'S LEGENDARY COIN - 2 OZ.999 SILVER - FRANKLIN HALF DOLLAR PROOF QUALITY REPLICA COIN - WITH COA AMERICA'S LEGENDARY COIN - 2 OZ.999 SILVER - STANDING LIBERTY QUARTER PROOF QUALITY REPLICA COIN - WITH COA 181 AMERICA'S LEGENDARY COIN - 2 OZ.999 SILVER - JFK HALF DOLLAR PROOF QUALITY REPLICA COIN WITH COA 182 VERY LARGE APPROX 7' TRANSFORMER - ONLINE BIDDERS PLEASE ARRANGE SHIPPING 182A WELLS FARGO ROLLING FLOOR SAFE - D222 ONLINE BIDDERS PLEASE ARRANGE SHIPPING 183 ANTIQUE METAL FLOOR STANDING ELECTRIFIED OIL LAMP TABLE - ONLINE BIDDERS PLEASE ARRANGE SHIPPING 184 WOODEN MODERN ART FIGURE PLAYING GUITAR - ONLINE BIDDERS PLEASE ARRANGE SHIPPING THANK YOU FOR YOUR BIDS 7

8 185 APPROX 6' TALL TERRACOTTA OF ASIAN WARRIOR - HEAD COMES OFF 186 ANTIQUE CAST IRON BASED PEDAL OPERATED BUFFER - ONLINE BIDDERS PLEASE ARRANGE SHIPPING 186A ANTIQUE TEXACO FIRE-CHIEF GAS PUMP 187 CARVED WOODEN PRISONER CAULK BOARD SIGN - ONLINE BIDDERS PLEASE ARRANGE SHIPPING 187A FRAMED WALT DISNEY SNOW WHITE & THE 7 DWARFS FRAMED THEATRE LOBBY POSTER - APPROX 30" X 46" 188 VINTAGE CAST IRON BOOT JACK SCRAPER BRUSH, HOLDER, HORSE HEAD HORSESHOE 188A ANTIQUE METAL MILK CAN WITH LID 189 CHAMPAGNE PERRIER-JOUET ADVERTISEMENT DISPLAY 189A PHILLIP'S 66 ANTIQUE GAS PUMP 190 ANTIQUE HAND CARVED VANITY WITH MIRROR 190A ANTIQUE WOODEN CIRCULAR CORNER CHAIR - ONLINE BIDDERS PLEASE ARRANGE SHIPPING 190B CHILD READING ON PEDASTAL GARDEN DECORATION - ONLINE BIDDERS PLEASE ARRANGE SHIPPING K WHITE GOLD LADIES CAST DYED SAPPHIRE & DIAMOND RING - FEATURED CAST DYED SAPPHIRE (APPROX 8.20 CT) SURROUNDED BY 44 PRONG SET ROUND BRILLIANT CUT DIAMONDS (1.42 CT) WITH APPRAISAL OF $6, SZ MIXED LOT OF BLUE TOPAZ GEMSTONES CT 193A 2 PC STERLING SILVER ORNAMENT LOT INCLUDING REED & BARTON 1972 CHRISTMAS CROSS & 1973 WALLACE STERLING "PEACE ON EARTH" 193 STERLING SILVER & MOTHER OF PEARL FROG RING - SZ A 2 PC STERLING SILVER ORNAMENT LOT INCLUDING REED & BARTON 1972 CHRISTMAS CROSS & 1973 WALLACE STERLING "PEACE ON EARTH" 194 STERLING SILVER NECKLACE WITH HEART PENDANT WITH RED & CLEAR ACCENTS - 20" 194A 3 PC LOT OF SILVER ORNAMENTS - WALLACE STERLING PEACE ON EARTH & 1973 & SNOWFLAKE 195 MIXED LOT OF GARNET GEMSTONES CT K WHITE GOLD LADIES CAST TANZANITE (APPROX 3.65 CT) & DIAMOND RING WITH DIAMOND BEZEL OF 12 BRILLIANT CUT DIAMONDS ( APPROX 1.13 CT) WITH APPRAISAL OF $17, SZ 7 196A STERLING SILVER LADDER LINK CHAIN NECKLACE - 24" 197 BEAUTIFUL STERLING SILVER DANGLE STYLE EARRINGS SPARKLING WITH 2.82 CT OF LAB CREATED RUBIES - EACH ACCENTED WITH A CLASSIC DIAMOND 197A STERLING SILVER BRACELET WITH TWIST CHAIN & WEAVE DESIGN - 6" K YELLOW GOLD LADIES CAST RUBY & DIAMOND RING - CAST RUBY CENTER STONE (APPROX CT) SURROUNDED BY 32 PRONG SET BRILLIANT CUT DIAMONDS (APPROX 1.21 CT) WITH APPRAISAL OF $7, SZ STERLING SILVER WOVEN STYLE CHAIN NECKLACE WITH DOUBLE CLASPS - 28" 200 STERLING SILVER RING WITH SKY BLUE TOPAZ HALO DESIGN SURROUNDED BY WHITE SAPPHIRES - SZ STERLING SILVER "BIKE CHAIN" STYLE NECKLACE WITH TOGGLE CLASP - 28" 202 STERLING SILVER RING WITH DARK BLUE GEMSTONE - SZ HALO STYLE EARRINGS WITH GENUINE ROUND MYSTIC TOPAZ GEMSTONE CENTERS ACCENTED ALL AROUND WITH SAPPHIRES (0.01 CT) THANK YOU FOR YOUR BIDS 8

9 204 STERLING SILVER RING WITH MYSTIC TOPAZ CENTER GEMSTONE WITH TWIN ROWS OF WHITE SAPPHIRES - SZ PC LOT OF STERLING SILVER PENDANTS - HEARTS, BUTTERFLY, COWBOY HAT, RELIGIOUS & MORE 206 ASIAN STYLE MANCALA TABLE TOP GAME 207 TRAY LOT OF COSTUME BEADED JEWELRY BOOKS OF FIRST DAY COVER ISSUES BOOKS OF AMERICAN BICENTENNIAL COVERS BOOKS POSTAL COMMEMORATIVE STAMPS, INDEPENDENCE STAMP ALBUM & MORE 211 TRAY LOT OF VINTAGE PEPSI COLA BUCKLES & MORE 212 TRAY LOT OF FASHION LADIES WATCHES - RONICA, VIENNA, ITALIAN DOUBLE CHARM BRACELET & MORE 213 LOT OF SIGNED NASCAR PHOTOS 214 SIGNED RAYMOND LOEWY BOOK "NEVER LEAVE WELL ENOUGH ALONE " FRAMED DISNEY LITHOGRAPHS FROM MONSTERS UNIVERSITY 215A TRAY LOT OF COSTUME JEWELRY - EARRINGS, NECKLACES, CHARMS & MORE 215B LOT OF 10 DISNEY PLUSH FIGURES 216 THE EL GRECO APOSTLE PORTRAITS IN SOLID STERLING SILVER FROM THE FRANKLIN MINT IN BEAUTIFUL DISPLAY 217 AMERICA'S LEGENDARY COINS - 2 OZ.999 SILVER - ROOSEVELT DIME PROOF QUALITY REPLICA COIN WITH COA 218 AMERICA'S LEGENDARY COIN - 2 OZ.999 SILVER - PEACE DOLLAR PROOF QUALITY REPLICA COIN WITH COA 219 AMERICA'S LEGENDARY COIN - 2 OZ.999 SILVER - WASHINGTON QUARTER PROOF QUALITY REPLICA COIN WITH COA PAGE LOT OF FOREIGN COINS IN FLIPS 221 LOT WITH 3 EMPTY BOXES ONE IS A SMALL TOOL BOX ONE WOODEN AND ONE METAL 222 METAL COIN BOX WITH TUBES OF FOREIGN COINS PANNEL DECORTIVE ARE WIALL DISPLAY WITH BIRDS HAND PAINTED SIGNED BY ARTIST PAGES OF FOREIGN COINS IN FLIPS 225 YOUR CONSIGNMENT HERE 226 TRAY LOT OF TUBES OF BUFFALO NICKELS, "V" NICKELS, WHEAT PENNIES, STANDING LIBERTY QUARTERS & KEY CHAINS 227 LOT WITH MERCURY DIMES, SOME ROLLED - VARIOUS DATES PC LOT OF 1965 CANADIAN DOLLARS PC LOT OF TUBES & ROLL OF MERCURY DIMES PC LOT OF 1964 CANADIAN DOLLARS 231 TRAY LOT OF FOREIGN COIN MINT SETS - AFGHANISTAN, PANAMA, MEXICO, URUGUAY, BRAZIL & MORE 232 LOT OF 2 TUBES & ROLL OF MERCURY DIMES 233 LOT OF 3 TUBES OF MERCURY DIMES ROLLS OF MERCURY DIMES TUBES OF MERCURY DIMES PC SILVER BRACELETS & ANKLETS 236A STERLING SILVER RING WITH ANTIQUE CUSHION-CUT GENUINE AMETHYST GEMSTONE WITH WHITE SAPPHIRES FRAME & DECORATE THE BAND THANK YOU FOR YOUR BIDS 9

10 236B STERLING SILVER BRACELET WITH PURPLE GEMSTONES - 7.5" 236C STERLING SILVER STUD EARRINGS WITH 0.73 CTW OF GENUINE TANZANITE CENTER PEAR CUT GEMSTONES ACCENTED BY 0.01 CTS OF DIAMONDS 237 SILVER & BLACK BEAD NECKLACE - 17" 237A 3 PC STERLING SILVER LOT - BROOCH WITH MOTHER OF PEARS STAR DESIGN & 2 BRACELETS - 6" 237B STUD HALO STYLE STERLING SILVER EARRINGS WITH GENUINE CITRINE CENTER GEMSTONE SURROUNDED BY WHITE SAPPHIRES 237C STERLING SILVER PENDANT WITH CUSHION CUT GENUINE CITRINE GEMSTONE CENTRED WITH SPARKLING WHITE SAPPHIRES & ACCENTED WITH 0.01 CT DIAMOND & PEAR CUT WHITE SAPPHIRE - 18" 238 WALTHAM POCKET WATCH 238A STERLING SILVER 5 CT GENUINE CUSHION CUT AZOTIC PENDANT ACCENTED WITH 0.01 CTS IF DIAMONDS & 18" STERLING SILVER CHAIN - 18" 238B GOLD OVER SILVER RING WITH HEART DESIGN WITH PINK & CLEAR GEMSTONES - SZ STERLING SILVER TWIST NECKLACE - 17" 239A STERLING SILVER RING WITH OVAL CUT GENUINE GREEN AMETHYST CENTER GEMSTONE ACCENTED WITH WHITE SAPPHIRES & 0.01 CTS OF DIAMOND - SZ 7 239B 2 PC LOT OF SILVER CUFF BRACELETS - ONE BRAIDED & ONE WITH STAMPED DESIGNS 239C 7 PC STERLING SILVER RING LOT - BANDS WITH DESIGNS, BLUE & RED GEMSTONES - SZ 5, 7.25, 12.5, 8, 6, 7.25 & STERLING SILVER NECKLACE WITH CHERUB PENDANT - 18" 240A PAIR OF SILVER "SIAM" CLIP ON EARRINGS 240B GOLD OVER SILVER TWIST CHAIN NECKLACE - 16" 240C STERLING SILVER PENDANT WITH 1.73 CT CHECK BOARD PEAR CUT GENUINE AMETHYST GEMSTONE ACCENTED WITH 0.01 CTS OF DIAMOND & 18" CHAIN 241 STERLING SILVER NECKLACE WITH CIRCULAR PENDANT - 24" 241A STERLING SILVER CHAIN NECKLACE - 30" 241B STERLING SILVER NECKLACE WITH SQUARE DRUZY STYLE PENDANT - 24" 241C STERLING SILVER BRACELET WITH BUTTERFLY DESIGN & COLORED GEMSTONE ACCENTS - 6" 242 STERLING SILVER NECKLACE WITH FEATHER DESIGN & MOTHER OF PEARL ACCENTS - 26" 243 STERLING SILVER NECKLACE WITH CHAIN LINK STYLE CHAIN - 18" 244 STERLING SILVER HERRINGBONE CHAIN NECKLACE - 16" 245 STERLING SILVER BEAD NECKLACE - 26" 246 TRAY LOT OF MISC. FOREIGN & U.S. COINS 247 LOT OF 2 TUBES OF MERCURY DIMES PC LOT OF TUBES WITH SOME MERCURY DIMES TUBES WITH MERCURY DIMES TUBES WITH MERCURY DIMES 251 TRAY LOT OF U.S. COINS - BUFFALO NICKELS & WHEAT PENNIES IN FLIPS THANK YOU FOR YOUR BIDS 10

11 252 PAIR OF U.S. PROOF SETS & TRAY LOT OF FOREIGN CURRENCY - ESTONIA, BOHEMIA, CZECH, BELGIUM, BULGARIA & MORE 254 TRAY LOT OF MISC. COINS, TUBES OF CANADIAN COINS, WOODEN NICKELS & MUCH MORE 255 TRAY LOT OF GERMAN CURRENCY 256 TRAY LOT OF TUBES WITH WHEAT PENNIES 257 TRAY LOT OF FOREIGN CURRENCY - CHILE, CHINA & CUBA 258 TRAY WITH TUBES & ROLLS & ENVELOPES OF WHEAT PENNIES 259 TRAY LOT OF FOREIGN CURRENCY - DENMARK, DOMINICA REPUBLIC, ARGENTINA & MORE PC TRAY LOT - FRAMED PORTRAITS OF LIBERTY KENNEDY HALF WITH AIR MAIL STAMP, 1968 CANADIAN MINT SET & RHODE ISLAND STATE QUARTERS 2 PC LOT - POSTAL SERVICE BICENTENNIAL COMMEMORATIVE STAMP & PEWTER TOKEN & BOOKLET WITH 3 SUSAN B. ANTHONY FIRST DAY ISSUE DOLLARS, STAMPS & POSTMARKS 262 METAL COIN BOX WITH BAGS OF WHEAT PENNIES & TUBES OF FOREIGN COINS 263 TRAY LOT OF FOREIGN COINS SHEETS OF CASINO TOKENS - NEW YORK, NEW YORK, GOLDEN NUGGET, CALIFORNIA HOTEL, WILD WILD WEST & MORE 265 SHEET WITH CASINO CHIPS & TOKENS - LUXOR, WILD WILD WEST, FITZGERALD'S, LAS VEGAS CLUB & MORE PC LOT - NOTEBOOKS WITH FOREIGN COINS IN FLIPS FRAMED DISNEY LITHOGRAPHS - TREASURE PLANET, LOST EMPIRE, MUPPETS & MORE 268 TRAY LOT OF STAINED GLASS 269 MINIATURE ROULETTE DRINKING GAME 270 VINTAGE GLASS DECORATOR GRAPES 271 MADE IN JAPAN SAKE SET & ASIAN STYLE LETTER SEALER 272 TRAY LOT OF GLASS BIRD FIGURINES INCLUDING FENTON & AMBER HOBNAIL CANDY DISH 273 VINTAGE HULL STAINLESS KNIFE SET WITH MOTHER OF PEARL HANDLES 274 TRAY LOT OF COSTUME JEWELRY BRACELETS 275 TRAY LOT OF COSTUME JEWELRY - NECKLACES, BELT BUCKLES & MORE 276 TRAY LOT OF BEADED COSTUME JEWELRY - BRACELETS, NECKLACES & MORE 277 TRAY LOT OF COSTUME JEWELRY - BRACELETS, NECKLACES & MORE PC LOT - ANTIQUE WOOD PLANER - JACK PLANE - 23" LONG & ANTIQUE BAILEY STANLEY WOOD PLANER - JACK PLANE - 23" LONG 279 TRAY LOT OF WATCHES - CLIQUE, CITIZENS, DISNEYLAND, RELIC & MORE 280 TRAY LOT OF ELEPHANT FIGURES - GEMSTONE, WOOD, PORCELAIN & MORE 281 TRAY LOT OF CRYSTAL - ROSENTHAL DISH & HEART, HERITAGE CANDLE HOLDERS & MORE 282 TRAY LOT OF MINI CLOCKS & TRINKET BOXES 283 TRAY LOT OF SMOKING ITEMS - CERAMIC ROGERS ASH TRAY, SILVER PLATED TABLE LIGHTER, W.B. CANDLE HOLDER 284 TRAY LOT OF 5 ROSENTHAL EXPRESSO CUP & SAUCERS TRAY LOTS OF COSTUME JEWELRY - BROOCHES, EARRINGS, BRACELETS & MORE 286 TRAY LOT OF VINTAGE COLLECTIBLE ITEMS PC CRYSTAL LOT - MINI BISCUIT JAR, DESK CLOCK, BELL PAIR OF SALT & PEPPER SHAKERS & TOOTHPICK HOLDER 288 TRAY LOT OF 20 COLLECTIBLE BASKETBALL CARDS LOT OF VINTAGE 1969 PLAYBOY MAGAZINES 290 LOT OF BROTHEL ITEMS - MENU'S, MAPS, BOOKS & MORE 291 YOUR CONSIGNMENT HERE THANK YOU FOR YOUR BIDS 11

12 292 LOT OF 20 GEM MINT BASKETBALL CARDS GEM MINT BASKET BALL CARDS LOT OF VINTAGE 1987 PLAYBOY MAGAZINES 295 TRAY LOT OF FROST POCKET KNIVES IN BOXES - EAGLE EYE III, DELTA RANGER FIREFLY & MORE 296 DAGGER BY FROST CUTLERY DESIGNED BY JIM FROST 297 BOOK "THE AMERICAN ALBUM OF U.S. STAMPS" 298 THE HAWTHORN VILLAGE - STONE HEARTH RESTAURANT & YULE TIDE BAKERY - WITH ORIGINAL BOXES TRAY LOTS OF COSTUME JEWELRY - NECKLACES, BRACELETS & MORE 300 PAIR OF VINTAGE METAL CLAMP ON ROLLER SKATES 301 VINTAGE 1987 PLAYBOY MAGAZINES VINTAGE SHELF LOT INCLUDING BETAMOVIE CAMERA, VINTAGE SPACE AGE MID-CENTURY ZENITH H472W CIRCLE OF SOUND AM/FM CLOCK RADIO & MORE ANTIQUE PRIMITIVE WOODEN CRANBERRY PICKER RAKE & ANTIQUE 8 PIECE BOXED SET OF APOTHECARY BRASS SCALE WEIGHTS - 1/10 LB TO 4 LBS 304 VINTAGE MICHIGAN STATE TROOPER STRAW HAT - SZ PC VINTAGE METAL TOY LOT - TRUCKS & TRAILERS, TIN WINDMILL & MORE 306 VINTAGE AGFA ISOLETTE RANGEFINDER CAMERA WITH 85mm F4.5 LENS & MORE PC WINNIE THE POOH PLUSH & CROCHET LOT 308 HALL TREE WITH MIRROR - ONLINE BIDDERS PLEASE ARRANGE SHIPPING 309 FRAMED WALL HANGING MIRROR - ONLINE BIDDERS PLEASE ARRANGE SHIPPING 310 FRAMED C.V.T. PRINT OF LADY WITH VIOLIN - ONLINE BIDDERS PLEASE ARRANGE SHIPPING 311 BEAUTIFUL FRAMED & MATTED NEEDLEPOINT PICTURE OF LADY CARVING ON TREE & DOG 312 SHELF LOT INCLUDING ANTIQUE PICTURES & ELECTRONICS - SUNRAY III MACHINE & MORE 313 TUB WITH SAMSUNG RECEIVER, ELECTRICAL CORDS & MORE PC SHELF LOT OF VINTAGE TOY TRAILERS - HOOK & LADDER & MORE 315 SHELF LOT INCLUDING SAMSUNG SYNCMASTER 1911, DELL COMPUTER, SPEAKERS & MORE 316 LOT OF 3 FRAMED POSTERS - "WELCOME TO FABULOUS LAS VEGAS", 1998 NATIONAL FINALS RODEO & 1997 WRANGLERS BULL RIDERS - ONLINE BIDDERS PLEASE ARRANGE SHIPPING 317 SHELF LOT INCLUDING TOUCH LAMP, RADIO-COMPAC DISC PLAYER- TAPE PLAYER, FIGURINES & MORE 318 SHELF LOT INCLUDING BOOTS, HELMET, GUITAR, RECIPROCATING SAW, GRINDER & MORE 319 GREAT RAILROAD EMPIRE TRAIN SET PC LOT OF FRAMED FLORAL PICTURES - ONE IS ACRYLIC ON CANVAS & ONE PRINT MONTGOMERY STUDIO 12 ROCKS BY PETER KEEFER - ONLINE BIDDERS PLEASE ARRANGE SHIPPING 321 SHELF LOT OF PLUSH & STUFFED DOLLS SHELF LOT OF VINTAGE OIL LAMPS, CHIMNEY'S, BOTTLES, LAMPS, WM. ROGERS FLATWARE & MORE - ONLINE BIDDERS PLEASE ARRANGE SHIPPING SHELF LOT INCLUDING CARVED WOOD PICTURE, FRAMED NEEDLEWORK PICTURE, TEAPOT, CLOISONNÉ' STYLE FIGURES & MORE - ONLINE BIDDERS PLEASE ARRANGE SHIPPING 324 SHELF LOT OF SIGNED POTTERY FIGURES, CRYSTAL SALT & PEPPER SET, TRAYS, HUMMEL FIGURES & MORE 325 SHELF LOT INCLUDING BRANDY SNIFTERS, SERVING BOWLS, CANDLEWICK DESSERT DISHES, RELISH DISH, BOWLS & MORE - ONLINE BIDDERS PLEASE ARRANGE SHIPPING 326 SHELF LOT INCLUDING CRYSTAL EGYPTIAN COLLECTIBLE, GARDEN DÉCOR & MORE 327 LOT OF 4 FRAMED & MATTED PICTURES - DESERT SCENE, PENCIL SIGNED FLORAL SCENE, WILD LIFE GRAPHICS & OWL - ONLINE BIDDERS PLEASE ARRANGE SHIPPING 328 SHELF LOT WITH VINTAGE PUNCH BOWL SET, MILK GLASS BOWL, GLASS DECANTERS, CANDY DISH & MORE 329 SHELF LOT INCLUDING X-BOX GAMING CONSOLE, SIRIUS RADIO BOOM BOX & MORE THANK YOU FOR YOUR BIDS 12

13 330 SHELF LOT - ST. REGIS FINE CHINA SET, GLASS CRUETS, VINTAGE COOKIE JAR, CREAM & SUGAR SET & MORE 331 SHELF LOT - VINTAGE PAYMASTER, PERRIER-JOUET DISPLAY BOTTLE WITH MATCHING GLASSES, BOOKENDS & MORE - ONLINE BIDDERS PLEASE ARRANGE SHIPPING 332 SHELF LOT - COOKIE JARS, DECANTERS, HOME DÉCOR & MORE 333 BOX LOT OF VINTAGE RECORDS 334 SHELF LOT INCLUDING WII FIT & WII SPORT & AD ON CONTROLLER ACCESSORIES 335 BOX LOT OF COLLECTIBLE CD'S 336 SHELF LOT OF VINTAGE COOKIE JARS - ONLINE BIDDERS PLEASE ARRANGE SHIPPING 337 SHELF LOT INCLUDING CRYSTAL PITCHER & BOWL SET, HOME DÉCOR & MORE 338 SHELF LOT INCLUDING ASIAN STYLE HOME DÉCOR, GLASSWARE & MORE 339 SHELF LOT - TREASURY COLLECTION PARADISE DOLL IN BOX, CANDLE HOLDERS, PORCELAIN FIGURES & MORE 340 OUTDOOR YARD DÉCOR DOG FIGURE - AS IS - ONLINE BIDDERS PLEASE ARRANGE SHIPPING 341 ELECTRIC PATIO CADDY CHARBROIL COOKER ON LEGS 342 LARGE FRAMED PRINT OF SUNSET - ONLINE BIDDERS PLEASE ARRANGE SHIPPING PC LOT INCLUDING VINTAGE WOODEN CRADLE, CHILD'S PLAY TABLE & CHILD'S LEARNING GAME 344 SEARS CRAFTSMAN 10" RADIAL SAW WITH TABLE - ONLINE BIDDERS PLEASE ARRANGE SHIPPING 345 LARGE FRAMED STILL LIFE PRINT - ONLINE BIDDERS PLEASE ARRANGE SHIPPING 346 LOT OF 6 BLACK METAL FILING CABINETS - ONLINE BIDDERS PLEASE ARRANGE SHIPPING 347 FRAMED STILL LIFE PRINT - ONLINE BIDDERS PLEASE ARRANGE SHIPPING 348 KENMORE FRIDGE / FREEZER - ONLINE BIDDERS PLEASE ARRANGE SHIPPING 349 FRAMED PRAYER RUG - ONLINE BIDDERS PLEASE ARRANGE SHIPPING ONLINE BIDDERS PLEASE ARRANGE SHIPPING 351 BROWN 2 CUSHION RECLINING LOVE SEAT WITH DECORATIVE PILLOWS 352 PAIR OF COLLEZIONE EUROPA MARBLE TOP SIDE TABLES WITH DECORATIVE VASE 353 METAL BASED GLASS TOP COFFEE TABLE - ONLINE BIDDERS PLEASE ARRANGE SHIPPING PC TRACK LIGHTING - ONLINE BIDDERS PLEASE ARRANGE SHIPPING 355 LAZY BOY CLASSICS RECLINING CHAIR - MISS MATCHED CUSHION 356 TEMPERPEDIC FULL BED SET - ONLINE BIDDERS PLEASE ARRANGE SHIPPING 357 VERY LARGE FRAMED OIL ON CANVAS OF FLORAL SCENE - SIGNED BY ARTIST ANDREA - AS IS 358 BLONDE WOODEN DESK - ONLINE BIDDERS PLEASE ARRANGE SHIPPING 359 TAN MICRO SUEDE 3 CUSHION COUCH WITH DECORATIVE PILLOWS 360 STAMANIA INMOTION MODEL E300 STAR STEPPER 361 TWIN BED SET WITH BED FRAME - ONLINE BIDDERS PLEASE ARRANGE SHIPPING PC OF FRAMED ART WORK - ONLINE BIDDERS PLEASE ARRANGE SHIPPING 363 VERY LARGE BLONDE 4 POST KING SIZE BED WITH PLASTER PILLARS 364 TABLE LOT OF DECORATION ART WORK & FRAMED ART WORK 365 CARVED WOODEN 6 PANEL SCREEN & SMALLER CARVED WOODEN 4 PANEL SCREEN 366 DRESSER TOP 3 PANEL MIRROR WITH STORAGE BOX - ONLINE BIDDERS PLEASE ARRANGE SHIPPING CENTURY SEAL MASTER 2 DRAWER FILE CABINETS - ONLINE BIDDERS PLEASE ARRANGE SHIPPING 368 WOODEN BUNK TWIN SIZE BUNK BED SET - ONLINE BIDDERS PLEASE ARRANGE SHIPPING PC OAK BED SET - 2 SIDE CABINETS & BOOKCASE HEADBOARD WITH LIGHTED TOP 370 REDDISH COLORED ASIAN STYLE TABLE WITH 3 CHAIRS THAT HAVE INLAY MOTHER OF PEAR ON BACKS & TAN SEAT CUSHIONS - ONLINE BIDDERS PLEASE ARRANGE SHIPPING 371 AMBER COLOR LARGE VASE WITH FAUX PLANTS - ONLINE BIDDERS PLEASE ARRANGE SHIPPING PC LOT - ANTIQUE CHILD'S WOODEN ROCKER & ANTIQUE VANITY BENCH THANK YOU FOR YOUR BIDS 13

14 373 ANTIQUE DROP FRONT SECRETARY DESK WITH 3 BOTTOM DRAWERS 374 CRATE OF METAL BELL, CHAINS & CAP GUN - ONLINE BIDDERS PLEASE ARRANGE SHIPPING 375 SMALL WOODEN SIDE TABLE WITH 2 SHELVES - ONLINE BIDDERS PLEASE ARRANGE SHIPPING 376 VINTAGE DARK WOOD HIGHBOY DRESSER WITH 7 DRAWERS 377 ANTIQUE ARMOIRE WITH BEVELLED MIRROR FRONT - ONLINE BIDDERS PLEASE ARRANGE SHIPPING 378 COLLEZIONE EUROPA LIGHT COLORED 9 DRAWER DRESSER 379 PAIR OF WOOD & GLASS TABLE LAMPS - NO SHADES - ONLINE BIDDERS PLEASE ARRANGE SHIPPING FRAMED DISNEY LITHOGRAPH ENVELOPES - ONLINE BIDDERS PLEASE ARRANGE SHIPPING SHELVING UNITS WITH SHELVES - ONLINE BIDDERS PLEASE ARRANGE SHIPPING 382 TOP SHELF OF HOME DÉCOR ITEMS & TABLE LAMPS - ONLINE BIDDERS PLEASE ARRANGE SHIPPING 383 2nd SHELF WITH PLUSH TOY ANIMALS 384 3rd SHELF WITH PLUSH TOY ANIMALS 385 BOTTOM SHELF WITH FAUX PLANTS, DECORATOR WREATHS & MORE 386 WOODEN 3 DRAWER VINTAGE NIGHT STAND - ONLINE BIDDERS PLEASE ARRANGE SHIPPING 387 WOODEN 5 DRAWER VINTAGE DRESSER - ONLINE BIDDERS PLEASE ARRANGE SHIPPING 388 VINTAGE MAPLE DINING ROOM TABLE WITH 5 MATCHING CHAIRS 389 BEVELLED MIRROR DESK WITH 3 PANEL MIRROR 390 PRINT ON BOARD OF AFTERNOON TEA RCA 3 WAY FLOOR STANDING SPEAKERS & ONE CENTER SPEAKER, 2 REAR SPEAKERS, FRONT SPEAKER, SUB- WOOFER & MORE 392 ROLLING DELUX CLOTHES RACK 393 LARGE DISPLAY OR DECORATION MUSHROOM 394 FOLDING LIFETIME TABLE 395 INTERACTIVE HEALTH MASSAGE CHAIR DRAWER DRESSER WITH ENTERTAINMENT CABINET ON TOP 397 DOUBLE MOVIE THEATRE STYLE RECLINING CHAIRS WITH DRINK HOLDERS 398 WOODEN CHAIR WITH RUST COLORED "TWEED" UPHOLSTERY 399 HOOVER WINDTUNNEL WIDEPATH CANISTER VACUUM 400 VINTAGE RUST COLORED UPHOLSTERED CHAIR 401 VINTAGE WOODEN UNIQUE ROCKING CHAIR 402 DARK WOOD WITH GLASS FRONT LIGHTED GUN CABINET PC LOT AMERICAN BOSCH MAGNETO BOX & ANTIQUE FLOOR STANDING RADIO 404 FLORAL CERAMIC PLANT STAND / STOOL 405 METAL BASED TABLE LAMP WITH SHADE 406 PAIR OF VINTAGE 3 DRAWER WOODEN NIGHT STANDS 407 DETECTO DOCTOR STYLE SCALE 408 METAL BASE CHAIR WITH BLACK UPHOLSTERY 409 MARBLE TOPPED / WOODEN DINING TABLE WITH 6 UPHOLSTERED / HOBNAIL TACKED CHAIRS 410 RED & WHITE FLORAL PATTERN FAINTING COUCH 411 PAIR OF WOOD "HOOF" FOOTED BAR STOOL / CHAIRS 412 PAIR OF WOOD BAR HIGH STOOL / CHAIRS 413 FOLDING WOOD BASE / METAL TOP SIDE TABLE 414 PAIR OF ANTIQUE CARVED WOODEN & UPHOLSTERED DINING CHAIRS 415 TABLE TOP OF FRAMED DISNEY ART WORK 416 TABLE BOTTOM OF SOME DESIGNER CLOTHING & BOWLING PINS THANK YOU FOR YOUR BIDS 14

large cent kt. yellow gold ring w/ tiger eye. setting

large cent kt. yellow gold ring w/ tiger eye. setting 11/30/2017 Jewelry and Coin Lots Lot Item 3001 Large 14 kt. Yellow gold cross 3002 Coach travel jewelry pouch 3003 horseshoe stick pin w/ (9) opals 3004 1878 S Morgan silver dollar 3005 large heavy sterling

More information

1 A Bentwood hat stand together with a jardiniere. 2 An advertising mirror, barometer, etc.

1 A Bentwood hat stand together with a jardiniere. 2 An advertising mirror, barometer, etc. 1 A Bentwood hat stand together with a jardiniere. 2 An advertising mirror, barometer, etc. 3 Good glass lemonade bottles together with plated cutlery, etc. 4 Ironstone plate warmers together with a fruit

More information

BeDazzled Auction. Tuesday May 15th 2018 at 6 p.m. PREVIEW

BeDazzled Auction. Tuesday May 15th 2018 at 6 p.m. PREVIEW BeDazzled Auction Tuesday May 15th 2018 at 6 p.m. PREVIEW Saturday, May 12th, 10 a.m. - 4 p.m. Monday, May 14th, 9 a.m. - 6 p.m. Tuesday, May 15th, 9 a.m. - 6 p.m. BeDazzled Auction Tuesday, May 15th 2018

More information

1 A collection of Goebel and other figures. 2 A brass companion set, etc. 3 A good hardwood rectangular top table.

1 A collection of Goebel and other figures. 2 A brass companion set, etc. 3 A good hardwood rectangular top table. 1 A collection of Goebel and other figures. 2 A brass companion set, etc. 3 A good hardwood rectangular top table. 4 A good reproduction miniature spiral staircase. 5 Two Antique barometers. 6 A pine chest

More information

AUCTION CATALOGUE. Lot No. Description. Royal Albert " Old Country Roses " ~ Cream/Milk Jug. Country Roses " ~ Dorothy Pot. Royal Albert " Old

AUCTION CATALOGUE. Lot No. Description. Royal Albert  Old Country Roses  ~ Cream/Milk Jug. Country Roses  ~ Dorothy Pot. Royal Albert  Old Lot No. Page 1 1 Royal Albert " Old Country Roses " ~ Cream/Milk Jug 2 Royal Albert " Old Country Roses " ~ Dorothy Pot 3 15-25 * Royal Albert " Old Country Roses " ~ Round Pin Dish / Coaster 4 Royal Albert

More information

WATCH AND JEWELRY SALE ~ 8AM WATCHES, 9AM JEWELRY

WATCH AND JEWELRY SALE ~ 8AM WATCHES, 9AM JEWELRY WATCH AND JEWELRY SALE ~ 8AM WATCHES, 9AM JEWELRY Thank you for coming. We will start and run straight through the catalog. We may combine certain lots throughout the sale. Please note, if we say it is

More information

1 A good Antique enamelled sign. 2 A pottery dessert set etc. 3 Old photographs, miniatures etc. 4 A chest of three drawers on bracket feet.

1 A good Antique enamelled sign. 2 A pottery dessert set etc. 3 Old photographs, miniatures etc. 4 A chest of three drawers on bracket feet. 1 A good Antique enamelled sign. 2 A pottery dessert set etc. 3 Old photographs, miniatures etc. 4 A chest of three drawers on bracket feet. 5 A walnut chest of five drawers. 6 Old mirrors, pictures etc.

More information

1 An oak shield back chair with a pair of cane bedroom chairs. 2 Three brass warming plates. 3 A small cast iron and brass club fender.

1 An oak shield back chair with a pair of cane bedroom chairs. 2 Three brass warming plates. 3 A small cast iron and brass club fender. 1 An oak shield back chair with a pair of cane bedroom chairs. 2 Three brass warming plates. 3 A small cast iron and brass club fender. 4 A stylish upholstered and inlaid piano stool. 5 An oak nest of

More information

Auction Catalog November 30th, 2017

Auction Catalog November 30th, 2017 US Postal Inspection Office Inventory 1 1 Tag Heuer Link Calibre 16 Mens Wrist Watch NIB 1189760 2 1 Tag Heuer Formula 1 WAZ1110 Stainless Steel Mens Wrist Watch NIB 1224023 3 1 Tag Heuer Formula 1 WAC1112

More information

BeDazzled Auction. Tuesday September 19th 2017 at 6 p.m. PREVIEW

BeDazzled Auction. Tuesday September 19th 2017 at 6 p.m. PREVIEW BeDazzled Auction Tuesday September 19th 2017 at 6 p.m. PREVIEW Saturday, September 16th, 10 a.m. - 4 p.m. Monday, September 18th, 9 a.m. - 6 p.m. Tuesday, September 19th, 9 a.m. - 6 p.m. BeDazzled Auction

More information

WELCOME TO HOWARDS JEWELLERS STRATFORD-UPON-AVON

WELCOME TO HOWARDS JEWELLERS STRATFORD-UPON-AVON British Antique Dealers Association Cotswold Art & Antique Dealers Association WELCOME TO HOWARDS JEWELLERS STRATFORD-UPON-AVON An independent jewellers offering an extensive collection of fine jewellery

More information

Sunday Sept. 28th 2014

Sunday Sept. 28th 2014 Conditions of Sale: All items are sold as is, where is, with all faults. Written and oral descriptions are our opinions and not a guarantee of any kind as to age, condition, materials or any other feature,

More information

BeDazzled Auction. Tuesday March 17th 2015 at 6 p.m. PREVIEW

BeDazzled Auction. Tuesday March 17th 2015 at 6 p.m. PREVIEW BeDazzled Auction Tuesday March 17th 2015 at 6 p.m. PREVIEW Saturday, March 14th, 10 a.m. - 4 p.m. Monday, March 16th, 9 a.m. - 6 p.m. Tuesday, March 17th, 9 a.m. - sale time. BeDazzled Auction Tuesday,

More information

JEWELLERY/ANTIQUES - Auction Starts at 10:00am in Saleroom ( ) 11/06/2018 AUCTION 3

JEWELLERY/ANTIQUES - Auction Starts at 10:00am in Saleroom ( ) 11/06/2018 AUCTION 3 5001.Ladies' Tissot 18ct yellow gold wristwatch, circular gold coloured dial, with baton hour markers and date aperture, on an integral 18ct gold bracelet strap, with spare links, gross weight, 43.4 grams,

More information

AUCTION CATALOGUE. Lot No. Description. Green Glass Bowl x Sony Radios. 2 x Ammo Boxes. Accessory Stands. 127 Lot of Assorted.

AUCTION CATALOGUE. Lot No. Description. Green Glass Bowl x Sony Radios. 2 x Ammo Boxes. Accessory Stands. 127 Lot of Assorted. Lot No Page 1 121 Green Glass Bowl 122 2 x Sony Radios 60-80 123 2 x Ammo Boxes 124 Accessory Stands 125 Lot of Assorted Magazines 126 6 x Assorted Plates 127 Lot of Assorted Books 128 Cast Iron Camp Oven

More information

AUCTION CATALOGUE. Lot No. Description. 151 Lot of McDonalds. Snoopy Toys. Hanging Lights, Candleholders, Shades. 153 Collector Spoons, Cutlery

AUCTION CATALOGUE. Lot No. Description. 151 Lot of McDonalds. Snoopy Toys. Hanging Lights, Candleholders, Shades. 153 Collector Spoons, Cutlery Lot No. Page 1 151 Lot of McDonalds Snoopy Toys 152 Hanging Lights, Candleholders, Shades 153 Collector Spoons, Cutlery 154 Pro Styler, Sundae Dishes 155 Lot of Bear Ornaments 156 Coffeepot, Sugar Bowl

More information

Sunday April 30th 2014

Sunday April 30th 2014 Conditions of Sale: All items are sold as is, where is, with all faults. Written and oral descriptions are our opinions and not a guarantee of any kind as to age, condition, materials or any other feature,

More information

ESTATE SALE. HUGE 4 Day SALE; DON T MISS THIS ONE! Great Prices DEBIT, VISA, M/C & Amex ACCEPTED th. AVE. S.W.

ESTATE SALE. HUGE 4 Day SALE; DON T MISS THIS ONE! Great Prices DEBIT, VISA, M/C & Amex ACCEPTED th. AVE. S.W. ESTATE SALE HUGE 4 Day SALE; DON T MISS THIS ONE! Great Prices DEBIT, VISA, M/C & Amex ACCEPTED WEDNESDAY, April 15 th. - 10:00 AM 5:00 PM THURSDAY, April 16 th. - 10:00 AM 5:00 PM FRIDAY April 17 th.

More information

BeDazzled Auction. Tuesday March 15th 2016 at 6 p.m. PREVIEW

BeDazzled Auction. Tuesday March 15th 2016 at 6 p.m. PREVIEW BeDazzled Auction Tuesday March 15th 2016 at 6 p.m. PREVIEW Saturday, March 12th, 10 a.m. - 4 p.m. Monday, March 14th, 9 a.m. - 6 p.m. Tuesday, March 15th, 9 a.m. - sale time. BeDazzled Auction Tuesday,

More information

shop online

shop online shop online www.susannahlovis.com 1 2 Specialists in fine antique and vintage jewels Services include: repairs and restorations, valuations, bespoke designs, remodelling of old jewellery, engraving and

More information

March 2016 Coin, Jewelry and Collectible Auction

March 2016 Coin, Jewelry and Collectible Auction March 2016 Coin, Jewelry and Collectible Auction Auction Opens: Tue, Mar 29 5:00am PT Auction Closes: Thu, Mar 31 9:00am PT 0100 New 2008 Rat Pack Picture w/facsimile Autographs w/certificate 0101 Vintage

More information

Shobrook Auctions Ltd Incorporating Fieldens

Shobrook Auctions Ltd Incorporating Fieldens Shobrook Auctions Ltd Incorporating Fieldens 20 Western Approach, Plymouth, Devon, PL1 1TG Tel : +44 (0) 1752 663 341 Fax : +44 (0) 1752 255 157 E-mail : info@shobrook.co.uk Antique and Collectables For

More information

Bankruptcy Auction of Jewelry Inventory

Bankruptcy Auction of Jewelry Inventory Bankruptcy Auction of Jewelry Inventory Auction Opens: Tue, Feb 4 10:00am Auction Closes: Thu, Feb 6 10:00am 0100 14 Karat Yellow Gold Oval Peridot 0101 14 Karat Sapphire Diamond 0102 14 Karat Yellow Gold

More information

MCMANUSAUCTIONS.COM 441 EASTGATE HENDERSON NV

MCMANUSAUCTIONS.COM 441 EASTGATE HENDERSON NV LOT LEAD/TITLE $$ 5A 1 2 PC AMPHORA CZECH MADE DOUBLE HANDLED POTTERY VASE & WATER PITCHER - ONLINE BIDDERS PLEASE ARRANGE SHIPPING 2 HAND BLOWN WHITE & PURPLE SWIRL DESIGN ART GLASS VASE 3 WM. ROGERS

More information

Shobrook Auctions Ltd Incorporating Fieldens Shobrook Auctions Ltd Incorporating Fieldens 20 Western Approach, Plymouth, Devon, PL1 1TG Tel : +44 (0) 1752 663 341 Fax : +44 (0) 1752 255 157 E-mail : info@shobrook.co.uk Antiqu Auction For Sale By

More information

SOUTH BRUNSWICK TWP. 5/12/2007

SOUTH BRUNSWICK TWP. 5/12/2007 SOUTH BRUNSWICK TWP. 5/12/2007 LOT YEAR MAKE MODEL VIN 100. 2001 FORD CROWN VIC 8306 101. 2000 FORD CROWN VIC 6431 102. 2000 FORD CROWN VIC 6433 103. 1999 FORD CROWN VIC 9322 104. 1995 CHEVY CAPRICE 5064

More information

1 A good pair of cranberry glass ewers. 2 A brass mounted heavy doorstop. 3 A copper hot water pot with carved handle.

1 A good pair of cranberry glass ewers. 2 A brass mounted heavy doorstop. 3 A copper hot water pot with carved handle. 1 A good pair of cranberry glass ewers. 2 A brass mounted heavy doorstop. 3 A copper hot water pot with carved handle. 4 A good decorative floral tea service. 5 A pair of cast door handles. 6 A set of

More information

CHRISTMAS ORNAMENT ANNUAL EDITION 2013 IN-STORE NOW.

CHRISTMAS ORNAMENT ANNUAL EDITION 2013 IN-STORE NOW. Unwrap the magic of Christmas CHRISTMAS ORNAMENT ANNUAL EDITION 2013 IN-STORE NOW. MERRY CHRISTMAS! Come and unwrap the magic of Christmas at your local Showcase Jeweller this festive season. Our catalogue

More information

BeDazzled Auction. Tuesday July 24th 2012 at 6 p.m. PREVIEW

BeDazzled Auction. Tuesday July 24th 2012 at 6 p.m. PREVIEW BeDazzled Auction Tuesday July 24th 2012 at 6 p.m. PREVIEW Saturday, July 21st, 10 a.m. - 4 p.m. Monday, July 23rd, 9 a.m. - 6 p.m. Tuesday, July 24th, 9 a.m. - sale time BeDazzled Auction Tuesday, July

More information

BeDazzled Auction. Tuesday May 26th 2015 at 6 p.m. PREVIEW

BeDazzled Auction. Tuesday May 26th 2015 at 6 p.m. PREVIEW BeDazzled Auction Tuesday May 26th 2015 at 6 p.m. PREVIEW Saturday, May 23h, 10 a.m. - 4 p.m. Monday, May 25th, 9 a.m. - 6 p.m. Tuesday, May 26th, 9 a.m. - sale time. BeDazzled Auction Tuesday, May 26th

More information

ESTATE JEWELRY - NOVEMBER 28TH

ESTATE JEWELRY - NOVEMBER 28TH ESTATE JEWELRY - NOVEMBER 28TH 1 (2) 14K GOLD NECKLACES, BROKEN NECKLACE & 1 CLASP. 4.8 GRAMS 15 3 LADIES STERLING RINGS, 32.6 GRAMS TWT. 2 4 PR. CULTURED PEARL EARRINGS 3 PR. SETTINGS ARE 14K GOLD & 1

More information

More information

Mother's Day Keepsakes. Make It Personal

Mother's Day Keepsakes. Make It Personal Mother's Day Keepsakes Make It Personal Make Every Day Mother's Day Celebrate every mom with jewelry that conveys her personality. Maybe she s a fashion-forward mom on the go or busy maintaining the balance

More information

Unwrap the magic of Christmas. Christmas Ornament

Unwrap the magic of Christmas. Christmas Ornament Unwrap the magic of Christmas Christmas Ornament ANNUAL EDITION 2013 IN-STORE NOW. Limited Edition Diamond RiNg Only 150 Australasian wide Diamond Cut Belcher Chain SJ0067 Curb Chain SJ0389 $179 Cable

More information

Alnwick Auctions. Alnwick Auctions. Kawasaki Z s - Medals - Silver - Grand piano - WW1 - WW2 - Violin - Pitlamps - Gothic - Steam punk

Alnwick Auctions. Alnwick Auctions. Kawasaki Z s - Medals - Silver - Grand piano - WW1 - WW2 - Violin - Pitlamps - Gothic - Steam punk Alnwick Auctions Alnwick Auctions Kawasaki Z750 1980s - Medals - Silver - Grand piano - WW1 - WW2 - Violin - Pitlamps - Gothic - Steam punk Started Feb 11, 2018 12pm GMT Unit 8 Station Yard Alnwick NE66

More information

BeDazzled Auction. Tuesday May 16th 2017 at 6 p.m. PREVIEW

BeDazzled Auction. Tuesday May 16th 2017 at 6 p.m. PREVIEW BeDazzled Auction Tuesday May 16th 2017 at 6 p.m. PREVIEW Saturday, May 13th, 10 a.m. - 4 p.m. Monday, May 15th, 9 a.m. - 6 p.m. Tuesday, May 16th, 9 a.m. - 6 p.m. BeDazzled Auction Tuesday, May 16th 2017

More information

A. Classic 38mm stainless steel quartz watch with diamond markers, $2,600

A. Classic 38mm stainless steel quartz watch with diamond markers, $2,600 PIN LU LITTL ROK JONSORO MMPHIS . lassic 38mm stainless steel quartz watch with diamond markers, $2,600 2 G H able lassics collection, all in sterling silver and 14kt gold.. racelet with malachite, $625.

More information

Online Jewelry Auction Catalog

Online Jewelry Auction Catalog 1 1 Faux Pearl Necklace 19.5in with two 7.5in attachments. That can be bracelets or necklace extenders. 2 1.925 Silver Ring and Pendant Ring 1in size 6, Pendant 2"x1" 3 1 3 Turquoise Necklaces Multi-strand

More information

NO. 8. by Rutledge Jewellers. UNIQUE PIECES. VINTAGE & HANDCRAFTED. GREAT PRICES.

NO. 8. by Rutledge Jewellers.   UNIQUE PIECES. VINTAGE & HANDCRAFTED. GREAT PRICES. VOLUME NO. 8 by Rutledge Jewellers UNIQUE PIECES. VINTAGE & HANDCRAFTED. GREAT PRICES. 905 852 7846 82 Brock Street West, Uxbridge, Ontario www.rutledgejewellers.com Estate 1363 Estate 1376 Estate 1344

More information

33697 Scherers FINAL 2018.qxp_Layout 1 11/20/18 12:59 PM Page 3 from e be innin... 3

33697 Scherers FINAL 2018.qxp_Layout 1 11/20/18 12:59 PM Page 3 from e be innin... 3 2 from þe be innin... 3 A] 14kt white gold marquise shaped drop earrings with white and dark brown diamonds totaling 1.20ct $2,400.00 B] 14kt gold pendant with intertwined white, rose, and yellow circles.

More information

Toronto (Ontario, Canada) SELLER MANAGED Reseller Online Auction - Queen Street East

Toronto (Ontario, Canada) SELLER MANAGED Reseller Online Auction - Queen Street East Toronto (Ontario, Canada) SELLER MANAGED Reseller Online Auction - Queen Street East Auction Opens: Tue, Mar 6 5:00pm ET Auction Closes: Sun, Mar 11 8:00pm ET 0001 St.Sil Heart Shaped Necklace 0002 St.Sil

More information

Item Description Tax Price FORD CROWN VIC VIN 8306 N FORD CROWN VIC VIN 6431 N FORD CROWN VIC VIN 6433 N

Item Description Tax Price FORD CROWN VIC VIN 8306 N FORD CROWN VIC VIN 6431 N FORD CROWN VIC VIN 6433 N Item Description Tax Price 100 2001 FORD CROWN VIC VIN 8306 N 2450 101 2000 FORD CROWN VIC VIN 6431 N 2250 102 2000 FORD CROWN VIC VIN 6433 N 975 103 1999 FORD CROWN VIC VIN 9322 N 1350 104 1995 CHEVY

More information

Griffiths & Charles Auction Sale Photos Saturday 18 th October Part 2: Lots 151 to 225

Griffiths & Charles Auction Sale Photos Saturday 18 th October Part 2: Lots 151 to 225 Griffiths & Charles Auction Sale Photos Saturday 18 th October 2014 Part 2: Lots 151 to 225 Quantity of coloured decorative vases and ornaments 151 Large quantity of good heavy plated and other cutlery

More information

Sept 2016 Coin, Jewelry & Collectible Auction

Sept 2016 Coin, Jewelry & Collectible Auction Sept 2016 Coin, Jewelry & Collectible Auction Auction Opens: Tue, Sep 6 5:00am PT Auction Closes: Thu, Sep 8 9:00am PT 0100 14k Gold Diamond Stud Earrings 0101 Inglewood 10k Gold Class Ring 0102 Vintage

More information

#401: PERSIAN GOLD BRACELET

#401: PERSIAN GOLD BRACELET Lots 401-410 Lot #401: PERSIAN GOLD BRACELET 3 1/4 in. diam. Provenance: Property from the Estimate: $ 800.00 - $ 1200.00 Lot #402: PERSIAN GOLD AND COLORED GLASS BEAD NECKLACE 14 in., drops approx. 2

More information

~ 135 ~ (309) ~ DOORS OPEN AT 7:30 A.M.

~ 135 ~ (309) ~ DOORS OPEN AT 7:30 A.M. Bob & Sig Durnin of Mineral Point, Wisconsin SUNDAY ~ April 30 ~ 10:00 A.M. Collectors Hall ~ 135 West Center St ~ Cambridge, IL 61238 (309) 937-1444 ~ DOORS OPEN AT 7:30 A.M. 1A Geo. Washington 1789 "GW"

More information

IMAGE STYLE # DESCRIPTION WOMEN'S PENDANTS & NECKLACES*

IMAGE STYLE # DESCRIPTION WOMEN'S PENDANTS & NECKLACES* IMAGE STYLE # DESCRIPTION WOMEN'S PENDANTS & NECKLACES* *Pictured chain and cords are sold separately Q10-1053 Mini Black CZ Pave Peace Sign Pendant CAS01122 BZ Q10-1054 Mini CZ Pave Peace Sign Pendant

More information

Here is YOUR chance to purchase items that were left behind at the St. Patrick s Day Gala!

Here is YOUR chance to purchase items that were left behind at the St. Patrick s Day Gala! Here is YOUR chance to purchase items that were left behind at the 2015 St. Patrick s Day Gala! To bid, email Stacy at SSprewer@ccharitiescc.org with your name, the item name and number, and your bid.

More information

355 3 Large Assorted Color Glass Vases

355 3 Large Assorted Color Glass Vases Conditions of Sale: All items are sold as is, where is, with all faults. Written and oral descriptions are our opinions and not a guarantee of any kind as to age, condition, materials or any other feature,

More information

July 9-10 Summer Premiere Estate and Collection Auction (post-auction prices) Page 9

July 9-10 Summer Premiere Estate and Collection Auction (post-auction prices) Page 9 O'Gallerie July 9-10 Summer Premiere Estate and Collection Auction... http://www.ogallerie.com/auctions/2018-07/index_9.shtml Nov 26-27 Estate Auction Dec 3 "Day" Auction July 9-10 Summer Premiere Estate

More information

Sale 421 Lot 184 A Fine Platinum and Diamond Necklace, Van Cleef & Arpels, with a Detachable Cultured Pearl and Diamond Pendant, consisting of a

Sale 421 Lot 184 A Fine Platinum and Diamond Necklace, Van Cleef & Arpels, with a Detachable Cultured Pearl and Diamond Pendant, consisting of a Sale 421 Lot 184 A Fine Platinum and Diamond Necklace, Van Cleef & Arpels, with a Detachable Cultured Pearl and Diamond Pendant, consisting of a single row V-shape necklace containing one octagonal step

More information

Women's Pendants. *All pictured chains and cords on pendants are sold separately. Q Small Peace Sign Pendant Q Small Peace Sign Pendant

Women's Pendants. *All pictured chains and cords on pendants are sold separately. Q Small Peace Sign Pendant Q Small Peace Sign Pendant sample sale Summer 2014 FREE FDL PENDANT w/ PURCHASE OF $50 or more WHILE Women's s *All pictured chains and cords on pendants are sold separately Curb Link $95 Q10-3012 Small Skull Coin Q12-5133 Small

More information

MCMANUSAUCTIONS.COM 3864 SILVESTRI LN LAS VEGAS NV LOT LEAD/TITLE $$ 1 2 3 4 2 PC LOT OF CLEAR GLASS OIL LAMPS - ONE FROM LIGHT CO. GRAND RAPIDS, MICH. & NO. 1 QUEEN ANNE - 3RD PARTY 2 PC LOT - ANTIQUE BRASS & WOOD POSTAL SCALE - 1/2-2 OZ WEIGHTS - 4 TOTAL

More information

Sunday, July 31, Hanging Metal Pot Rack 570 Handmade Wool Rug 3'11x5' Brass Candlesticks & 2 Brass Plates 572 America's First Medal

Sunday, July 31, Hanging Metal Pot Rack 570 Handmade Wool Rug 3'11x5' Brass Candlesticks & 2 Brass Plates 572 America's First Medal Sunday, July 31, 2016 569 Hanging Metal Pot Rack 570 Handmade Wool Rug 3'11x5'10 571 4 Brass Candlesticks & 2 Brass Plates 572 America's First Medal Series - 5 Pewter Coins 573 Handpainted Crystal Ice

More information

Jewelry Estate Auction 3/21/2019-3/22/2019. LOT # k 105g Gold Chain Quantity: 1. LOT # k 208.1g Gold Rope Chain.

Jewelry Estate Auction 3/21/2019-3/22/2019. LOT # k 105g Gold Chain Quantity: 1. LOT # k 208.1g Gold Rope Chain. - 800-669-5717 Jewelry Estate Auction Thursday, March 21 and Friday, March 22, 2019 6:00 pm until 10:00 or 11:00 pm Each Day (edt) Location: Hilton Garden Inn - Airport, 2735 Crittenden Drive, Louisville,

More information

MCMANUSAUCTIONS.COM 441 EASTGATE HENDERSON NV LOT LEAD/TITLE $$ 1 6 PC LOT OF PLUSH MICKEY & MINNIE DOLLS (ONE IS MUSICAL) & DONALD DUCK 2 MASTER PIECE "LITTLE BOY" LIQUOR DISPENSER & BOX OF STRIPTEASE HIGHBALL GLASSES 3 10 PC LOT INCLUDING DISNEY

More information

BeDazzled Auction. Tuesday September 27th 2016 at 6 p.m. PREVIEW

BeDazzled Auction. Tuesday September 27th 2016 at 6 p.m. PREVIEW BeDazzled Auction Tuesday September 27th 2016 at 6 p.m. PREVIEW Saturday, September 24th, 10 a.m. - 4 p.m. Monday, September 26th, 9 a.m. - 6 p.m. Tuesday, September 27th, 9 a.m. - 5 p.m. BeDazzled Auction

More information

Jewelry & Sterling Auction 7/8/18 7/8/2018

Jewelry & Sterling Auction 7/8/18 7/8/2018 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 3 Victorian Gold Pins : Three Victorian pins. 14k stamped heart with amethyst and seed pearls, 10k tested heart with enamel and seed pearls, and 14k stamped with approximately

More information

BeDazzled Auction. Tuesday July 21th 2015 at 6 p.m. PREVIEW

BeDazzled Auction. Tuesday July 21th 2015 at 6 p.m. PREVIEW BeDazzled Auction Tuesday July 21th 2015 at 6 p.m. PREVIEW Saturday, July 18th, 10 a.m. - 4 p.m. Monday, July 20th, 9 a.m. - 6 p.m. Tuesday, July 21st, 9 a.m. - sale time. BeDazzled Auction Tuesday, July

More information

SILENT AUCTION To place a bid visit the Boutique at 1315 Cook Street (between Yates and Johnson Streets).

SILENT AUCTION To place a bid visit the Boutique at 1315 Cook Street (between Yates and Johnson Streets). SILENT AUCTION To place a bid visit the Boutique at 1315 Cook Street (between Yates and Johnson Streets). Bidding begins April 16 th, 2012 Ending on April 28 th, 2012 @ 2 p.m. To the best of our knowledge

More information

JEWELLERY AUCTION WEDNESDAY, 23 NOVEMBER 17:00 VENUE WILLOWS GARDEN COURT POTCHEFSTROOM

JEWELLERY AUCTION WEDNESDAY, 23 NOVEMBER 17:00 VENUE WILLOWS GARDEN COURT POTCHEFSTROOM JEWELLERY AUCTION WEDNESDAY, 23 NOVEMBER 2016 @ 17:00 VENUE WILLOWS GARDEN COURT POTCHEFSTROOM 1. NO RESERVE PRICE However no ridiculous bid will be accepted. 2. VIEWING FROM 15:00 ON DAY OF AUCTION. 3.

More information

Niema s Treasures Catalog. Jewelry, Art, Accessories and Home Furnishings

Niema s Treasures Catalog. Jewelry, Art, Accessories and Home Furnishings Niema s Treasures 2014 Catalog Jewelry, Art, Accessories and Home Furnishings Niema s Treasures P. O. Box 57321 Jacksonville, FL 32241 Phone: (904) 270-9452. Email: niemastreasures@live.com www.niemastreasures.com

More information

JEWELLERY, FINDINGS, CHAINS & SOLDERS

JEWELLERY, FINDINGS, CHAINS & SOLDERS BALLS, BEADS & DECORATIVE ITEMS JEWELLERY, FINDINGS, CHAINS & SOLDERS BALLS, BEADS & DECORATIVE ITEMS Take a look of our large range of beads and sliver decorative items in a great variety of colors, shapes

More information

Fine Jewelry Catalog

Fine Jewelry Catalog Fine Jewelry Catalog All of the below Jewelry is Sterling Silver with CZ Stones. All rings are a Size (7) and not available in other sizes. All Jewelry is shipped directly to you in a jewelry display box.

More information

+91-8048418985 Pyramid & Precious International http://www.pyramid-precious.com/ We are one of the trusted manufacturers, suppliers, wholesalers and exporters involved in offering a wide array of Gemstone

More information

#401: AFTER GEORGE GARDNER SYMONS ( ): MEADOW IN LATE FALL

#401: AFTER GEORGE GARDNER SYMONS ( ): MEADOW IN LATE FALL Lots 401-410 Lot #401: AFTER GEORGE GARDNER SYMONS (1863-1930): MEADOW IN LATE FALL Watercolor on paper laid down on cardboard, 10 1/8 x 17 1/4 in., bearing signature. Provenance: The collection of the

More information

Talbot Fashions. Jewellery, Gifts & Accessories

Talbot Fashions. Jewellery, Gifts & Accessories Talbot Fashions Est. 1980 Jewellery, Gifts & Accessories Sale Talbot Fashions LLP 7-8 Howard Terrace Brighton BN1 TR 07 77415 www.talbotfashions.com info@talbotfashions.com 2015 BL17 0.75 per glass pearl

More information

Lot Description MERCEDES 500 SL, WDBFA66E9MF FLORAL ARRANGEMENT, CHAIR AND NICK KNACKS LOT 1002 MGA TV WITH REMOTE 1003 MGA TV

Lot Description MERCEDES 500 SL, WDBFA66E9MF FLORAL ARRANGEMENT, CHAIR AND NICK KNACKS LOT 1002 MGA TV WITH REMOTE 1003 MGA TV Lot Lot Description 1000 1991 MERCEDES 500 SL, WDBFA66E9MF022609 1001 FLORAL ARRANGEMENT, CHAIR AND NICK KNACKS LOT 1002 MGA TV WITH REMOTE 1003 MGA TV WITH REMOTE 1004 EURO-COLD UNDER COUNTER REFRIGERATION

More information

CHRISTMAS IN NOVEMBER. The Carver Baptist Bible College, Institute & Theological Seminary SILENT AUCTION CATALOG

CHRISTMAS IN NOVEMBER. The Carver Baptist Bible College, Institute & Theological Seminary SILENT AUCTION CATALOG CHRISTMAS IN NOVEMBER The Carver Baptist Bible College, Institute & Theological Seminary SILENT AUCTION CATALOG CATALOG OF AUCTION ITEMS Christmas In November SPORTS VACATIONS 1. A Trip for Two to the

More information

CRESCENT MEMORIAL PRICE LIST

CRESCENT MEMORIAL PRICE LIST Page 1 Wood Collection 7 30-Y-009 The Presidential $219 7 30-Y-013 The Classic Book Urn $148 7 30-Y-013 The Classic Book Urn With Sheet Bronze Urn $219 7 30-Y-1001 The Presidential Companion $288 8 30-H-200

More information

Pyramid & Precious International

Pyramid & Precious International +91-8048418985 Pyramid & Precious International https://www.pyramid-precious.com/ We are one of the trusted manufacturers, suppliers, wholesalers and exporters involved in offering a wide array of Gemstone

More information

We hope you will enjoy our new jewelry catalog introduced to you by Vegas Art of Design.

We hope you will enjoy our new jewelry catalog introduced to you by Vegas Art of Design. Our company VEGAS COSMETICS was founded in May of 2003 and is now successfully doing business in over 10 countries. We are well known for our line of products in the world of jewelry and cosmetics. The

More information

PRODUCT February 2019

PRODUCT February 2019 PRODUCT CATALOG February 2019 2 Welcome to Opulenza Designs Jewelry! As owners of this exciting new company, we were brought together by our shared experiences as representatives of a sterling silver jewelry

More information

No Reserve Handcrafted Unique Jewellery Pieces with Free Delivery to the UK

No Reserve Handcrafted Unique Jewellery Pieces with Free Delivery to the UK William George & Co No Reserve Handcrafted Unique Jewellery Pieces with Free Delivery to the UK FREE DELIVERY ON ALL LOTS Ends from Jan 04, 2018 7pm GMT Bath BA7 United Kingdom Lot Description 7 2 cts

More information

Allen & Marshall Auctioneers & Appraisers, LLC 8000 Esham Road Parsonsburg, MD Phone: (North) South Fax:

Allen & Marshall Auctioneers & Appraisers, LLC 8000 Esham Road Parsonsburg, MD Phone: (North) South Fax: 8000 Esham Road Parsonsburg, MD 21849 Phone: 4108350384 (North) 4109570003 South Fax: 3-20-14 Esham Road 3/20/2015 Jewelry Photo Catalog 300 Tray Lot of Costume Ear Rings 25 +/- Pairs 307 Two sets of Monogrammed

More information

MCMANUSAUCTIONS.COM 441 EASTGATE HENDERSON NV LOT LEAD/TITLE $$ 1 4 PC HAND CARVED WOODEN FIGURES - SOME MADE IN KENYA - MINOR DAMAGE TO ONE 3A 2 3 PC CRYSTAL / GLASS LOT - 2 DECANTERS WITH STOPPERS &SHANNON CRYSTAL CANDLE LAMP - ONLINE BIDDERS PLEASE

More information

International Auction Gallery 1645 S. Sinclair St., Anaheim, CA 92806

International Auction Gallery 1645 S. Sinclair St., Anaheim, CA 92806 International Auction Gallery 1645 S. Sinclair St., Anaheim, CA 92806 714-935-9294 Jun 4, 2018 Auction Catalog Prev. @ Sun. (06/03) 10am-4pm & Mon. 10am-6pm, Sale Starts 2pm 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12

More information

NEW SEASON COLLECTION

NEW SEASON COLLECTION SEASON COLLECTION Celebrating a new season There s a new feeling in the air, an added sparkle to the day. Even diamonds and precious stones are more dazzling in the new spring light. This year we celebrate

More information

Colonial Cape Fear: Object Resource List

Colonial Cape Fear: Object Resource List Colonial Cape Fear: Object Resource List Clothing Tricorn-style Hat Three point hat worn by men. Shirt Cotton shirt worn by men. Boys wore similar shirts. Coat Wool coat with linen lining worn by men.

More information

Auction Catalog. Description 1 LARGE MODERN FLORAL PAINTING 2 LARGE AM. OAK CARVED WALL MIRROR W/ NORTHWIND FACE 3 LARGE PUB SCENE OIL PAINTING

Auction Catalog. Description 1 LARGE MODERN FLORAL PAINTING 2 LARGE AM. OAK CARVED WALL MIRROR W/ NORTHWIND FACE 3 LARGE PUB SCENE OIL PAINTING Auction Catalog 1 LARGE MODERN FLORAL PAINTING 2 LARGE AM. OAK CARVED WALL MIRROR W/ NORTHWIND FACE 3 LARGE PUB SCENE OIL PAINTING 4 VICTORIAN WALL MIRROR W/ FLORAL PAINTING 5 EMPIRE STYLE METAL WALL MIRROR

More information

Stunning No Reserve Collection of Gemstones & Jewellery with Free UK Delivery including Tanzanites, Diamonds, Watches & More

Stunning No Reserve Collection of Gemstones & Jewellery with Free UK Delivery including Tanzanites, Diamonds, Watches & More William George & Co Stunning No Reserve Collection of Gemstones & Jewellery with Free UK Delivery including Tanzanites, Diamonds, Watches & More Sandhurst Ended 13 Sep 2017 15:59 BST United Kingdom Lot

More information

TWO HEARTS, ONE PASSION = HANDMADE WITH LOVE

TWO HEARTS, ONE PASSION = HANDMADE WITH LOVE TWO HEARTS, ONE PASSION = HANDMADE WITH LOVE www.palomasjewelry.com Paloma s Jewelry 1 www.palomasjewelry.com Paloma s Jewelry 2 www.palomasjewelry.com Paloma s Jewelry 3 WE PERSONALLY DESIGN AND HANDCRAFT

More information

Page One

Page One 11th Edition 6. 9. 1 Page One 15ct Victorian Book Locket For Four Photos..$2,050 Impressive Peach Tourmaline Cocktail Ring Of 6.91cts..$3,200 Finely Carved Victorian Sardonyx Cameo Ring..$4,200 1930 s

More information

Bulgari An 18 Karat Yellow Gold, Cultured Pearl, Multi Gem and Diamond Collar Necklace, Bulgari,

Bulgari An 18 Karat Yellow Gold, Cultured Pearl, Multi Gem and Diamond Collar Necklace, Bulgari, Bulgari Lot 250 An 18 Karat Yellow Gold, Cultured Pearl, Multi Gem and Diamond Collar Necklace, Bulgari, in an alternating pattern of spindle and oval bezel links within an outer double border containing

More information

1215 E. Imperial Highway Placentia, CA STORE HOURS

1215 E. Imperial Highway Placentia, CA STORE HOURS Since 1992, Jeweler s Touch has served North Orange ounty as the area s premier provider of fine jewelry, custom design and jewelry repairs. We continually innovate and expand our product selections and

More information

More information

PRICE LIST. Inside Front Cover

PRICE LIST. Inside Front Cover PRICE LIST Inside Front Cover Page 1 Page 2 Fine model of dog brooch, the diamonds pavé set in platinum, cabochon sapphire eye, circa 1920, original Asprey case, 46 mm wide 8,000 Victorian chrysoberyl,

More information

NANCY JOHNSON STUDIO COLLECTIONS

NANCY JOHNSON STUDIO COLLECTIONS NANCY JOHNSON STUDIO COLLECTIONS Retail Customers & Wholesale Accounts please inquire at sales@nancyjohnsonjewelry.com Retail prices shown are triple keystone. Victorian Styled Indian Wedding Bracelet

More information

1 A small oak carved coffin stool. 2 A painted cast iron circular stick stand. 3 A wooden cased Balalaika. 4 A mahogany shove-halfpenny board.

1 A small oak carved coffin stool. 2 A painted cast iron circular stick stand. 3 A wooden cased Balalaika. 4 A mahogany shove-halfpenny board. 1 A small oak carved coffin stool. 2 A painted cast iron circular stick stand. 3 A wooden cased Balalaika. 4 A mahogany shove-halfpenny board. 5 Various copper and brass items. 6 A quantity of good Wedgwood

More information

Gift Giving Guide. Thank you for supporting fair trade by shopping at Just Fare Market.

Gift Giving Guide. Thank you for supporting fair trade by shopping at Just Fare Market. Gift Giving Guide Thank you for supporting fair trade by shopping at Just Fare Market. We hope this booklet of lists helps you select the perfect gift for all the special people in your life. Please call

More information

2018 Benefit Auction Illustrated Catalog

2018 Benefit Auction Illustrated Catalog Version 3a 2018 Benefit Auction Illustrated Catalog New York Mineralogical Club, Inc. Watson Hotel June 13, 2018 Lot Viewing: 5:00 pm 6:00 pm Auction: 6:15 pm 9:00 pm Lot #1 Complete Encyclopedia of Minerals

More information

Harris Auctions LLC 514 Limona Road Brandon, FL Phone:

Harris Auctions LLC 514 Limona Road Brandon, FL Phone: Limona oad Brandon, FL 0 Phone: 8-78-9 Four Aces Pawn /9/07-/0/07 0 Limestone Sculpture Birds 8 Todd undgren Signed Guitar Limestone Macaws 8 Styx Signed Guitar Limestone () eptiles 8 Vintage Shot (Cannon)

More information

PRODUCT November 2017

PRODUCT November 2017 PRODUCT CATALOG November 2017 2 Welcome to Opulenza Designs Jewelry! As owners of this exciting new company, we were brought together by our shared experiences as representatives of a sterling silver jewelry

More information

FACETS COLLECTION. for who you are

FACETS COLLECTION. for who you are FACETS COLLECTION Designer Fine FashionJewellery that s been described as design focused, clean and delicate; edgy and quirky; well-made and high-quality. for who you are Simply. Stylish. Fine jewellery

More information

International Warranty

International Warranty 100 years in time Everyone has their own special year. COINWATCH timepieces celebrate your year with genuine florin and sixpence coins or commemorative medallions engraved with your personal year date.

More information

a fami y tradition since

a fami y tradition since a fami y tradition since 1903... 2 JEROME A. Scherer s Jewelers has been dedicated for over 114 years and five generations to quality craftsmanship and excellence in the Western New York jewelry industry.

More information

Fine Jewelry Catalog

More information

PINDER BROS. LTD Est SHINE. Sheaf Plate Works by Jo Peel

PINDER BROS. LTD Est SHINE.   Sheaf Plate Works by Jo Peel PINDER BROS. LTD Est. 1877 SHINE www.pinder.co.uk Sheaf Plate Works by Jo Peel OUR HISTORY John Thomas Griffith Pinder 1854-1931 In 1877 two brothers John and Edward set up Pinder Brothers as silversmiths

More information

CRESCENT MEMORIAL PRICE LIST

More information

Dial M for Murder:Preliminary Prop List

Dial M for Murder:Preliminary Prop List Dial M for Murder:Preliminary Prop List 6/02/2006 GEVA THEATER Mark Bissonette Properties Master FURNITURE and LIGHTS: Period: London 1952 Note: 1952 England was still recovering from WW2. Many of the

More information