MCMANUSAUCTIONS.COM 441 EASTGATE HENDERSON NV

Size: px
Start display at page:

Download "MCMANUSAUCTIONS.COM 441 EASTGATE HENDERSON NV"

Transcription

1 LOT LEAD/TITLE $$ 1 ANTIQUE COMPOSITION DOLL WITH OPEN & CLOSING EYES - NO MARKINGS 16A 16B 17A 18A 19A 19B 20A 22A 22B 23A 25A 2 4 PC VINTAGE BRASS HORN LOT 3 3 PC SIGNED NAVAJO HORSE HAIR POTTERY - SIGNED BY ARTIST WHITEGOAT 4 4 PC PORCELAIN DOLL LOT - NO BOXES PC LOT - 2 PC MICKY & MINNIE CLASSIC'S COLLECTION "BRAVE LITTLE TAYLOR" WITH BOX - SOME DAMAGE, 2 VINTAGE MICKEY MOUSE DOLLS & ANNETTE FUNICELLO COLLECTIBLE BEAR DOLL 3 PC LOT - VINTAGE CAST IRON HORSE DRAWN LADDER WAGON, BANTHRICO CAST IRON COIN BANK, ROBOTIC MECHANICAL BANK 7 TRAY OF VINTAGE & FILM CAMERA LOT - 2 POLAROID'S, ARIES WITH CASE, PENTAX 8 TRAY LOT OF 6 NEW DOCKERS SUNGLASSES NEW WITH TAGS 9 6 PC LOT OF VINTAGE DIE CAST CARS MOST WITH BOXES - TEXACO, CO-OP, SINCLAIR & MORE 10 TRAY LOT OF 15 VINTAGE PORCELAIN DOLLS 11 LOT OF ASSORTED ZOO ANIMAL TOYS & MORE 12 BOX LOT OF 14 VINTAGE MARIONETTES IN BOXES 13 4 PC VINTAGE (CIRCA 1940'S) TOY METAL TRUCKS - STRUCTO - SOME COCA-COLA SET OF "THE LORD OF THE RINGS" BOXED HARDBACK BOOK SET 15 7 PC GLASS LOT INCLUDING FENTON SHOE, FENTON HOBNAIL FAIRY LIGHT, CARNIVAL TOOTHPICK HOLDER, FENTON MILK GLASS BUD VASES, AMBERINA VASE & MORE 16 7 PC VINTAGE "FLINTSTONE" COLLECTIBLE RUBBER FIGURE LOT 3 PC CHRISTMAS LOT - CHRISTOPHER RADKO SPRUCED UP TOY COOKIE JAR. LENOX "SANTA'S TOY SHOP COOKIE JAR", LENOX HOLIDAY PITCHER - ONLINE BIDDERS PLEASE ARRANGE SHIPPING 32 PC LOT OF MITTERTEICK - GERMANY DINNERWARE SET 17 STAR WAR LOT - DARTH VADER LIGHTSAVER IN ORIGINAL BOX, 2 EWOKS, STAR WARS COMIC BOOKS & MORE 18 PAIR OF FRAMED REPOSE' COPPER FIGURES ORIGINAL PLAYBOY GOLD HIGH HEELS, SWEATER, MITTENS & PINK PURSE THAT SAID TO BELONGED TO HOLLY MADISON 4 PC DISNEY LITHOGRAPHS - PETER PAN, LION KING & BEAUTY & THE BEAST 19 6 PC DISNEY LOT OF ALPHABET/ FIGURE FUN BLOCKS WITH BOXES 2 PC LOT INCLUDING VINTAGE 1940'S & 1950'S McCOY VASES - 9" & 9 1/2" TALL SHRINER'S HAT - AL MALAIKAH 20 6 SHEETS VINTAGE BASEBALL CARDS 12 BINDERS FULL OF COLLECTIBLE STAR TREK TRADING CARDS 21 THOMAS KINKAID MUSICAL & TRAIN MOVING CHRISTMAS TREE DECORATION (NEEDS POWER ADAPTER) 22 7 PC PRECIOUS MOMENTS FIGURES - 6 WITH BOXES 23 7 PC COLLECTIBLE BEER MUGS & STEINS - BUDWEISER, YELLOWSTONE, SAN FRANCISCO & MORE PAIR OF VINTAGE DIETZ BLUE LANTERNS 3 PC VINTAGE LOT - REVERE 8mm MOVIE CAMERA WITH BOOK, CINE-KODAK 8mm MOVIE CAMERA, ANTIQUE KEYSTONE MOVIE PROJECTOR 2 PC VINTAGE LOT INCLUDING BARN WOOD VANITY BOX & WOODEN SPICE BOX WITH CHIEF EMBLEM 24 TUB FULL OF POWER RANGER TOYS & TRANSFORMERS & SHEETS 25 6 PC ASIAN LOT INCLUDING CIRCA 'S DOLLS, SATUMA HAND PAINTED VASE, BRASS ASH TRAY'S & MORE FIRST LADY MAGNETIC JACKIE KENNEDY DOLL & CLOTHES - COMPLETE IN ORIGINAL PACKAGING 26 SPIRIT OF ST. LOUIS - GNIDO MADE IN ITALY HAND PAINTED AIR PLANE DECANTER THANK YOU FOR YOUR BIDS 1

2 26A 27A 5 PC STEIN & BEER MUG LOT - OKTOBERFEST, SMILING CHARLIE BUDWEISER, ST. PATRICK'S DAY & MORE 27 4 PC VINTAGE AMBER GLASS OIL LAMPS - 18" TALLEST - ONLINE BIDDERS PLEASE ARRANGE SHIPPING 12 PC COPPER LOT - NAPKIN RINGS, MOLDS, TEAPOTS & MORE 28 VINTAGE (CIRCA 1930'-1940'S) FRONTIERLAND GAME - UNKNOWN IF COMPLETE 29 6 PAIR OF NEW DOCKERS SUNGLASSES WITH TAGS 30 2 TOY CAR CASED FILLED WITH 75+ WITH MATCHBOX & HOT WHEELS CARS 31 6 PC COLLECTIBLE DIE CAST CAR BANK LOT - FIRE TRUCK, JOHN DEERE, GOLDEN RULE LUMBER CENTER & MORE - WITH BOXES 32 BOX LOT OF POWER RANGER TOYS 33 6 PC DIE CAST BANK TOY LOT - JOHN DEERE, TEXACO, DEEP ROCK & MORE - WITH BOXES 34 3 HOT WHEELS CAR CASES FILLED WITH ALL HOT WHEELS \ 35 TUB FULL OF TRANSFORMERS TOYS 36 SAN FRANCISCO MUSIC BOX CO. MUSICAL PORCELAIN DOLL 37 5 PC SILVER PLATE LOT - TRAYS, BASKET, BUTTER DISH WITH LID & MORE 38 2 PC LOT INCLUDING STANLEY THERMAL JUG (WILL NOT BREAK!) & T K CO STAINLESS STEEL JUG 39 4 PC LOT VINTAGE NYLINT DIE CAST ROADSTERS & LIONEL COAL TRAIN LOADING TOWER& LIONEL BUMPER TRACK 40 TRAY LOT OF LINCOLN WHEAT PENNIES IN FLIPS 41 PRESENTATION FOLDER OF LEWIS & CLARK COINAGE & CURRENCY SET - STAMPS. UNCIRCULATED COINS & SPECIMEN NOTE OF SERIES 1901 $10. "BISON" US NOTE & INFORMATION BOOKLETS 42 5 PC SILVER DOLLAR LOT - TWO 1923-S PEACE DOLLARS & 1891 & TWO 1921 MORGAN'S U.S. MINT 2005 CHIEF JUSTICE JOHN MARSHALL SILVER DOLLAR PROOF - (90% SILVER) - IN PRESENTATION CASE & BOX 6 PC LOT OF HALF DOLLARS D, 1952 & 1963-D FRANKLIN HALVES & THREE 1964 KENNEDY HALVES (90% SILVER) 45 TRAY LOT OF US COINS, CASINO CHIPS, WOODEN NICKELS, FOREIGN COINS & MORE - ALL IN FLIPS 46 6 PC LOT OF HALF DOLLARS - TWO 1961-D, 1963, TWO 1963-D FRANKLIN HALVES & ONE 1964 KENNEDY HALF (90% SILVER) PC LOT OF KENNEDY HALF DOLLARS - VARIOUS DATES - MIXED 90%, 40% & CLAD 48 TRAY LOT OF ASSORTED U.S., CANADIAN COINS, NASCAR TOKEN, FOREIGN COINS & MORE PC TRAY LOT - 4 BRILLIANT UNC ROOSEVELT DIMES, BARBER NICKEL, 3 JEFFERSON NICKELS, LINCOLN WHEAT CENT, LINCOLN COMMEMORATIVE CENT, TWO 1943 LINCOLN STEEL PENNIES - ALL CASED 50 TRAY LOT INCLUDING CASINO TOKENS, CHIPS, US & FOREIGN COINS 51 TRAY LOT OF 4 U.S. PROOF SETS - FOUR 1971 & ONE TRAY LOT OF FOREIGN COINS, TOKENS, WOODEN NICKELS, CHIPS & MORE 53 FRAMED LOT OF U.S. 20th CENTURY TYPE COINS 54 2 PC LOT - FRAMED WARTIME COINAGE & THE PIONEERS (STAMPS & MERCURY DIMES) 54A REPLICA DALLAS COWBOY'S WORLD CHAMPION SUPER BOWL RING - SZ A 55 STERLING SILVER & TURQUOISE NECKLACE (20") & EARRING SET 3 PC LOT INCLUDING 1 STERLING SILVER "GARFIELD" BROOCH & 2 RAMEKINS OF GEMSTONES 55B STERLING SILVER BRACELET WITH GREEN COLORED GEMSTONES - 8" 58A 56 STERLING SILVER & TURQUOISE RING WITH FEATHER DESIGN - SZ PC STERLING SILVER & TURQUOISE SET INCLUDING "DREAM CATCHER" HEART LINKS BRACELET (8") & 2 PAIR EARRINGS - POST & HOOPS 58 2 PC STERLING SILVER & TURQUOISE CUFF BRACELET LOT - ONE SIGNED ALP STERLING SILVER & ONYX WATCH BAND WITH JULIAN WATCH THANK YOU FOR YOUR BIDS 2

3 59 STERLING SILVER RING WITH TURQUOISE & CORAL ACCENTS - SZ PAIR OF STERLING SILVER CLIP-ON EARRINGS WITH TURQUOISE, CORAL, AZURITE & PURPLE GEMSTONES 61 2 PC STERLING SILVER & TURQUOISE RING LOT - SZ 6 61A STERLING SILVER BRACELET WITH "EYE-BALL" GLASS BEADS - 8" 67A 70A 70B 71A 71B 72A 72B 73A 73B 74A 74B 75A 75B 76A 76B 77A 77B 62 STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELET WITH TURQUOISE CENTER STONE 63 3 PC STERLING SILVER DANGLE EARRING LOT - ONYX, TURQUOISE 64 STERLING SILVER & TURQUOISE WATCH BAND WITH OPTICS WATCH - SIGNED BP 65 STERLING SILVER "POISON" RING WITH TIGER-EYE CENTER STONE & FEATHER DESIGN - SZ 7 66 BANGLE BRACELET WITH ABALONE INLAY & FLOWER DESIGN 67 2 PAIR STERLING SILVER EARRINGS - ONE HEART SHAPED WITH LACE DESIGN & ONE TEAR DROP WITH GREEN COLORED STONES STERLING SILVER BROOCH WITH CROWN & HEART DESIGN WITH MARBLEIZED GEMSTONE 68 STERLING SILVER BANGLE BRACELET WITH GREEN/BLUE/BLACK GEMSTONE ACCENTS 69 STERLING SILVER TIE BAR WITH TURQUOISE ACCENT - 2.5" LONG 70 HAMM'S BEER LIGHT UP MOTION SIGN - ONLINE BIDDERS PLEASE ARRANGE SHIPPING 71 4 PC VINTAGE LOT OF METAL TOYS - BUS & TRUCKS - TONKA, STRUCTO & BUDDY L 3 PC LOT OF VINTAGE (CIRCA 'S) VEGAS ADVERTISING MIRRORS - CINNABAR RESTAURANT & COCKTAIL LOUNGE LARGE ANTIQUE CAST IRON HOME SAVINGS BANK BUILDING BANK /2" TALL, 7" LONG & 6 1/2" WIDE - CIRCA 'S DUPPEL 1864 MODEL CANON ON WHEELED WOODEN BASE 3 PC LOT OF VINTAGE BRASS BELLS 72 DIETZ #8 AIR PILOT OIL LANTERN VINTAGE WRAP AROUND RING TREE SAW WITH CASE 2 BOLO TIES INCLUDING 1937 BUFFALO NICKEL ARROWHEAD DESIGN & MONTANA SILVERSMITHS NATIVE AMERICAN DESIGN 73 PAIR OF HUDSON NEBU-LIZOR HAND SPRAYERS BAYONET FOR A MK1 NATO MILITARY STAINLESS STEEL STILETTO POCKET KNIFE - MADE IN GERMANY 74 REPRODUCTION MACE - MADE IN SPAIN 5 PC LOT OF BELT BUCKLES - JACK DANIELS, GEESE, INDIAN CHIEF ON LEATHER, END OF THE TRAIL & CABOOSE APIS 3 PC PEN & PENCIL SET - MINT IN CASE - MADE IN KOREA 75 LOT OF 13 BROOCHES - SOME SILVER - 7 BUTTERFLY, TURTLE, LIZARD & MORE HAND BLOWN ART GLASS FROSTED REPOSE' VASE - HAND PAINTED - 15" HIGH 5 PC LOT OF STERLING SILVER BROOCHES & PENDANTS WITH MALACHITE STONES 76 VINTAGE SHARON ECHO-S SETH THOMAS TABLE CLOCK VINTAGE RINGLING BROS & BARNUM & BAILEY CIRCUS 1970 LUNCH BOX WITH THERMOS VINTAGE WESTCLOX BIG BEN ALARM CLOCK - MADE BY WESTERN CLOCK CO. IN U.S.A. 4 PC LOT INCLUDING OF MODEL CARS & PLANES - IDAHO CENT., 1949 FORD STREET ROD BANK, 2 BIG BUD AIR PLANE - ALL NEW IN BOXES 2 PC COSTUME JEWELRY NECKLACE LOT - ONE WITH DEEP WITH BLUE STONES & TEAR DROP PENDANT & LEAF WITH SHELL & PEARL 7 PC VINTAGE METAL TOY LOT - STRUCTO, MAR, TONKA & MORE SHELF OF LOUIS XIII RE'MY MARTIN GRANDE CHAMPAGNE COGNAC BOXES, BAGS & BACCARAT BOTTLE WITH TOPPER THANK YOU FOR YOUR BIDS 3

4 78A 78B 78C 79A 79B 88A 88B 89A SHELF LOT INCLUDING VERY LARGE SILVER PLATED PUNCH BOWL, 12 SILVER PLATE CUPS & 2 SILVER PLATE DIPPERS AUTOGRAPHED FOOTBALL FROM THE STARDUST RESORT & CASINO, LAS VEGAS - WITH NAMES: ROMAN GABRIEL, CRAIG MORTON & RAY GUY & MORE 6 PC LOT OF DIE CAST MODEL CARS - SOME WITH BOXES - '55 CHEVY, 1999 NASCAR #2, MATCHBOX FORD F350, '57 CHEVROLET CORVETTE & MODEL TT FORD PARTS DELIVERY 79 "JUSTICE" FIGURE TABLE CLOCK - STAMPED C ROSA " TALL HAND BLOWN ART GLASS VASE /2" HIGH - ONLINE BIDDERS PLEASE ARRANGE SHIPPING COACH 3 PC SET INCLUDING BURGUNDY LEATHER STEWARDESS BAG, SMALL DEMI POUCH BAG & SIGNATURE COIN/KEY RING POUCH 80 STERLING SILVER NECKLACE WITH MARCASITE & RED GEMSTONE CROSS PENDANT - 18" 81 GOLD OVER STERLING SILVER RING WITH RED CENTER GEMSTONE & CLEAR GEMSTONE ACCENTS - SZ 9 82 STERLING SILVER & MARCASITE BRACELET WITH MULTI-COLOR GEMSTONES - 8" 83 STERLING SILVER NECKLACE WITH LIZARD PENDANT - 18" 84 STERLING SILVER BRACELET WITH LIGHT BLUE GEMSTONES & TOGGLE CLASP - 7.5" 85 STERLING SILVER RING WITH CLEAR GEMSTONES - SZ STERLING SILVER 2 STRAND BRACELET WITH RED GEMSTONE - 8" 87 STERLING SILVER NECKLACE & STAR OF DAVID PENDANT WITH BLUE GEMSTONE - 16" 88 PALOMA PICASSO IVORY LEATHER CROSS BODY BAG - MADE IN ITALY 89 VINTAGE WOODEN MANTLE CLOCK JUICY COUTURE CHOCOLATE BROWN LEATHER DOG CHARM HANDBAG LOT OF 4 SLOT MACHINE TOPPERS - S&H GREEN STAMPS, TO TELL THE TRUTH, THE HONEYMOONERS & TRIVIAL PURSUIT PAIR OF METAL CANDLE OPERA STYLE CANDLE HOLDERS 89B 3 PC ART GLASS LOT - 2 "OWL" DECORATOR PIECES & VASE (11") 89C 90A 90B 90C 91A 91B 91C 91D 92A 92B HAND BLOWN BLUE, YELLOW & BROWN GLASS POT 90 ASIAN STYLE TEA CUP & SAUCER SET WITH GEISHA FACE IN BOTTOM OF CUPS 5 PC ASIAN THEMED LOT INCLUDING DOUBLE HANDLE VASE, CREAM & SUGAR & TEA CUPS 7 PC VINTAGE HARDBACK BOOK LOT - BOOKS BY PLATO, THE IMITATION OF CHRIST, THE PRINCIPALS OF PHYSIOLOGY , HAND BOOK OF MARKS & MONOGRAMS ON POTTERY & PORCELAIN & MORE AUTOGRAPHED FOOTBALL FROM THE STARDUST RESORT & CASINO, LAS VEGAS - FROM "AN EVENING WITH JOE MONTANA" SEPT 16, JOE MONTANA 91 DOONEY & BOURKE WHITE RAINBOW & HONEY BUCKET BAG - NEW WITH TAGS 92 6 PC VINTAGE / ANTIQUE BOOK LOT - SEEING EUROPE WITH FAMOUS AUTHORS , HARPER'S FAMILY LIBRARY , DRYDEN'S POETICAL WORKS COACH TAN & BROWN LOGO SHOULDER BAG AUTOGRAPHED FOOTBALL FROM THE STARDUST RESORT & CASINO, LAS VEGAS - SIGNED BY BOB LILLY #74 COWBOYS & DARYLE LA MONICA #3 WOODEN DISPLAY CASE WITH HOT WHEELS & MATCHBOX CARS 6 PC ANTIQUE / VINTAGE BOOK LOT - BEACON LIGHTS OF HISTORY , INTRODUCTORY GEOGRAPHY , POETICAL WORKS OF ALFRED TENNYSON & MORE ANTIQUE/VINTAGE COLLECTIBLE MEDICINE & MORE BOTTLES & PAN 5 PC ROSENTHAL STAR CRYSTAL CANDLE HOLDERS 92C SEVERS FRANCE CRYSTAL VASE - 9 1/2" 93A 93 COACH BROWN SIGNATURE CUP FRONT SATCHEL BAG 6 PC VINTAGE TEXACO DIE CAST BANK LOT WITH BOXES 94 6 PC SILVER PLATE LOT - SERVING TRAYS, TEAPOT, SUGAR & MORE THANK YOU FOR YOUR BIDS 4

5 94A 94B 5 PC TOBY MUG STYLE MUGS - LEFTON & CIRCA 'S COACH BLACK LEATHER VINTAGE HOBO BAG 'S UNC. & UNSIGNED "CITIZEN'S BANK OF LOUISIANA" $1 NOTE 96 SERIES 1917 U.S. $1. RED SEAL BLANKET NOTE (SOME DAMAGE) 97 SIGNATURE SERIES 1882-CC MORGAN DOLLAR G SILVER CERTIFICATE $1. NOTE - CASED GOLD $2.50 COIN - NGC MS B SILVER CERTIFICATE $1. NOTE - "FUNNY BACK" - CASED 101 SIGNATURE SERIES 1892-CC MORGAN DOLLAR 'S UNC. & UNSIGNED "THE SUSSEX BAND" - STATE OF NEW JERSEY $1. NOTE 103 U.S EISENHOWER PROOF DOLLAR - IN PRESENTATION CASE & BOX "RHODE ISLAND CENTRAL BANK" FROM THE STATE OF RHODE ISLAND $5. NOTE - HAND SIGNED "BATMAN" 50th ANNIVERSARY COMMEMORATIVE PROOF LIMITED EDITION SILVER COIN IN PRESENTATION CASE 106 EARLY 1800'S "SOUTHWARK BANK" FROM THE SOUTHWARK BANK - PHILADELPHIA - $5. NOTE - HAND SIGNED CC MORGAN DOLLAR IN PRESENTATION CASE & BOX PC HALF DOLLAR LOT , 1959-D, 1960, 1963, 1963-D FRANKLIN (90%) & 1967 KENNEDY 109 SIGNATURE SERIES 1892-CC MORGAN DOLLAR PC STERLING SILVER RING LOT - ONE WITH FLOWER DESIGN & ABALONE, ONE WITH ORANGE CENTER STONE & ONE WITH CLEAR CENTER STONE - SZ 6, 6.5 & 8.5 STERLING SILVER "SLAVE" SET - RING & CUFF BRACELET WITH CHAINS WITH MOTHER OF PEARL & FEATHER DESIGN ACCENTS - SZ STERLING SILVER HERRINGBONE CHAIN NECKLACE - 18" 112A GOLD OVER STERLING RING WITH MULTI-COLORED GEMSTONES - SZ PC STERLING SILVER BRACELET LOT - "LADDER" LINK (6"), CHARM BRACELET WITH SUN, MOON & STARS (8") & SILVER WITH TURQUOISE (10") 113A GOLD OVER STERLING SILVER TENNIS BRACELET WITH PURPLE GEMSTONES - 8" 114 STERLING SILVER NECKLACE WITH FIRE OPAL, PURPLE GEMSTONE & CLEAR STONE ACCENTS - 19" 115 STERLING SILVER BRACELET WITH PURPLE GEMSTONES - 8.5" 116 STERLING SILVER RING WITH 3 EMERALD CUT IRIDESCENT GEMSTONES - SZ 6 116A BEVERLY WILSHIRE SAPPHIRE BRACELET - 14K GOLD OVER STERLING WITH SAPPHIRES & DIAMONDS 117 STERLING SILVER NECKLACE WITH PINK GEMSTONE PENDANT & CLEAR STONE ACCENTS - 18" 118 STERLING SILVER 5 STRAND CUFF BRACELET 119 STERLING SILVER TRIANGLE DANGLE EARRINGS WITH TURQUOISE & PINK GEMSTONES 119A GOLD OVER STERLING BRACELET WITH "HUGS & KISSES" DESIGN & LIGHT BLUE GEMSTONES - 7.5" 120 STERLING SILVER TRI-COLOR NECKLACE - 16" 121 GOLD OVER SILVER RING WITH CRISS-CROSS MULTI-COLORED GEMSTONE ACCENTS - SZ STERLING SILVER TOGGLE CLASP BRACELET WITH GLASS BEADS WITH FLOWERS INSIDE - 8" PAIR STERLING SILVER DANGLE EARRINGS 124 STERLING SILVER NECKLACE WITH NATIVITY SCENE PENDANT - 20" 125 VINTAGE HAND PAINTED ELECTRIFIED BOUDOIR LAMP 126 AUTHENTIC FRAMED CIGARETTE CARDS WHICH WERE USED BEFORE VINTAGE SMOKING STAND WITH GLASS & METAL THANK YOU FOR YOUR BIDS 5

6 128 REPRODUCTION METAL CAMELS ADVERTISING SIGN 129 LARGE LONGABERGER PICNIC BASKET 130 BEAUTIFUL VINTAGE SILVER PLATE TABLE CENTERPIECE LAZY SUSAN WITH ALL ACCESSORIES 131 PAIR OF ANTIQUE METAL TRACTOR SEATS 132 VINTAGE HAND PAINTED ELECTRIFIED BOUDOIR LAMP 133 "DOUBLE ON" 10 COIN JOKER WILD POKER PROGRESSIVE MACHINE - POWERS UP 134 COCA-COLA NEON SIGN - WORKS - ONLINE BIDDERS PLEASE ARRANGE SHIPPING 135 VINTAGE METAL PEPSI COLA SIGN - ONLINE BIDDERS PLEASE ARRANGE SHIPPING 136 ANTIQUE LIGHTING ROD WITH ONE LIGHTING BALL - ONLINE BIDDERS PLEASE ARRANGE SHIPPING 137 ANTIQUE CRANK PHONE BY L.M. ERICSSON & CO IN STOCKHOLM SWEDEN 138 OLY NEON SIGN - WORKS - ONLINE BIDDERS PLEASE ARRANGE SHIPPING 139 FRAMED & MATTED ELVIS PRESLEY COLLAGE WITH PHOTO, NAME PLAQUE, GUITAR & FAUX DRIVERS LICENSE 140 METAL CIRCULAR HANDING TEXACO SIGN 141 PAIR OF VINTAGE HAMM'S BEER LIGHT UP SIGNS - SOME DAMAGE 142 VINTAGE UNDERWOOD UNIVERSAL PORTABLE TYPEWRITER IN CASE 143 DECORATOR SWORD "ROBIN OF LOCKSLEY" WITH WALL MOUNT 144 VINTAGE BRANDT CHANGE MACHINE 145 BUD DRY DRAFT LIGHT UP NEON SIGN - ONLINE BIDDERS PLEASE ARRANGE SHIPPING 146 FRAMED PRINT "BLUE NOTES" - PENCIL SIGNED BY K. BURKE & NUMBERED #166/ VINTAGE CHAPMAN STYLE TABLE LAMP WITH SHADE - ONLINE BIDDERS PLEASE ARRANGE SHIPPING 148 HARRAH'S DEALERS TABLE - ONLINE BIDDERS PLEASE ARRANGE SHIPPING 149 VINTAGE BLUE J.C. HIGGIN FLIGHT LINER LADIES BEACH CRUISER MORGAN DOLLAR 151 SIGNATURE SERIES 1921 SILVER PEACE DOLLAR - RARE DATE - RARE MINT 152 SIGNATURE SERIES 1921 MORGAN DOLLAR O MORGAN DOLLAR 154 SIGNATURE SERIES 2012-S SILVER EAGLE - REVERSE PROOF S MORGAN DOLLAR MORGAN DOLLAR - NGC MS SIGNATURE SERIES 1921 MORGAN DOLLAR SILVER PEACE DOLLAR - PCGS VF S MORGAN DOLLAR - PCGS MS 64 PL 160 SIGNATURE SERIES 1999 SILVER EAGLE 161 SIGNATURE SERIES 1887 MORGAN DOLLAR 162 SIGNATURE SERIES 1923 SILVER PEACE DOLLAR MORGAN DOLLAR MORGAN DOLLAR K YELLOW GOLD BRAIDED NECKLACE - 18" K YELLOW GOLD RING WITH CLEAR HEART SHAPED CENTER STONE - SZ K YELLOW GOLD BRACELET WITH DOUBLE HEART DESIGN WITH RED, CLEAR & PEARL STONE ACCENTS - PERSONALIZED -10" 167A STUHRLING WRIST WATCH - SAPPHIRE CRYSTAL - 21 JEWELS - WATER RESISTANT - WITH ORIGINAL BOX K YELLOW GOLD NECKLACE WITH HEART PENDANT & CLEAR STONE - 14" K YELLOW GOLD RING WITH BOW DESIGN & PEARL & CLEAR STONE ACCENTS - SZ A PAIR OF 14K WHITE GOLD SCREW BACK POST EARRINGS WITH.50 ctw DIAMONDS THANK YOU FOR YOUR BIDS 6

7 170 14K YELLOW GOLD BRACELET WITH TWIST CHAIN LINK DESIGN - 8" 170A GUCCI AMBER FRAMED SUNGLASSES - MADE IN ITALY - WITH HARD CASE K YELLOW GOLD RING WITH CLEAR ALMOND SHAPED CENTER STONE - SZ A HALSTON DESIGNER WRIST WATCH - GOLD TONE WITH LEATHER BAND - NEW BATTERY K YELLOW GOLD RING WITH CLEAR CIRCULAR CENTER STONE & CLEAR BAGGETT SIDE ACCENTS - SZ PC 10K YELLOW GOLD RING LOT - ONE WITH DOUBLE HEART DESIGN WITH DARK BLUE GEMSTONES - SZ 5 & ONE WITH DARK PURPLE GEMSTONE - SZ A ARMANI EXCHANGE TIERED NECKLACE - 18" K YELLOW GOLD NECKLACE WITH TRI-COLORED ACCENTS - 16" - WITH BOX K YELLOW GOLD RING INSCRIBED "LOVE" - SZ K YELLOW GOLD RING WITH LARGE BROWN GEMSTONE - SZ 8 176A BILL BLASS DESIGNER LADIES WRIST WATCH - NEW BATTERY K YELLOW GOLD RING WITH HEART DESIGN - SZ GOLD OVER STERLING SILVER BRACELET WITH DARK BLUE GEMSTONES - 7.5" 179 GOLD OVER STERLING RING WITH BELT BUCKLE DESIGN & CLEAR GEMSTONES - SZ A BEVERLY WILSHIRE SAPPHIRE BRACELET - 14K GOLD OVER STERLING WITH SAPPHIRES & DIAMONDS 180 VINTAGE UNCLE SAM'S CASH REGISTER BANK - 6 1/2" TALL 180A VERY LARGE HAND BLOWN BLUE & ORANGE VASE - 20" - ONLINE BIDDERS PLEASE ARRANGE SHIPPING G 181 FRAMED PRINT OF COWBOYS AT STABLE - BY G. HARVEY - ONLINE BIDDERS PLEASE ARRANGE SHIPPING 182 BLACK FOREST COO-COO CLOCK 183 BUDWEISER HANGING POOL TABLE LIGHT - ONLINE BIDDERS PLEASE ARRANGE SHIPPING BOXES OF ARROWS & WRIST PROTECTORS - GAME GETTER BRAND 185 HAND BLOWN GLASS VASE WITH ORANGE, BLACK & WHITE - ONLINE BIDDERS PLEASE ARRANGE SHIPPING 186 VICTORIAN STYLE VINTAGE PORCELAIN TABLE LAMP - NO SHADE PC LENOX LOT - SWAN DISH & BABY ELEPHANT FIGURINE - ONLINE BIDDERS PLEASE ARRANGE SHIPPING 188 ELECA WHITE ACOUSTIC GUITAR 189 PAIR OF MARBLE DECORATOR PIECES - 16" TALL 190 ELVIS SINGING & DANCING TELEPHONE WITH ORIGINAL BOX - SOME DAMAGE AMERICANA PRIMITIVE METAL-SMITH MADE - COMPLETELY HAND WROUGHT COPPER CANDLE STANDS - 11" TALL HAND PAINTED PORCELAIN COI FISH BOWL - 10" TALL X 12" DIAMETER - ONLINE BIDDERS PLEASE ARRANGE SHIPPING PC VINTAGE GOLF CLUB LOT - SPALDING, ST. REGIS 194 SILVERTONE ACOUSTIC GUITAR WITH SOFT CASE 195 VINTAGE CAPODIMONTE STYLE DOUBLE SIDED TABLE LAMP - NO SHADES 196 SHADOW BOX FRAMED DECORATOR FAUX DUELLING PISTOL SET 197 METAL LADY SCULPTURE - SIGNED MOREY - JUSTIN PRODUCTIONS " 198 ANTIQUE LIGHTING ROD WITH NO LIGHTING BALL - ONLINE BIDDERS PLEASE ARRANGE SHIPPING THANK YOU FOR YOUR BIDS 7

8 199 SHADOW BOX FRAMED DECORATOR FAUX DUELLING PISTOL SET 200 CERAMIC ASIAN STYLE PLANTER WITH STAND - 17" TALL - ONLINE BIDDERS PLEASE ARRANGE SHIPPING 201 VINTAGE COLEMAN OIL LANTERN - WICHITA, KANSAS ONLINE BIDDERS PLEASE ARRANGE SHIPPING 202 KIDDY KEYS PIANO & STOOL - 22" TALL - ONLINE BIDDERS PLEASE ARRANGE SHIPPING 203 ANTIQUE BOW TOP TRAVELING TRUNK 204 ELECA ACOUSTIC GUITAR 205 STERLING SILVER NECKLACE WITH TWIST DESIGN - 18" 205A REPLICA OAKLAND RAIDERS SUPER BOWL LXV CHAMPION RING - SZ TRAY LOT OF STERLING SILVER HOOP EARRINGS 207 STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELET WITH HEART & LACE DESIGN 208 STERLING SILVER 7 STRAND RING WITH CLEAR STONES - SZ GOLD OVER STERLING BROOCH WITH LARGE PINK CENTER STONE - 3" LONG 210 STERLING SILVER NECKLACE WITH HEART PENDANT WITH LACE DESIGN - 18" 210A STERLING SILVER BANGLE BRACELET PC STERLING SILVER LOT - 2 BAND RINGS - SZ 6.5 & 7 - ONE WITH MARCASITE - SZ 7 & 1 BRACELET - HERRINGBONE CHAIN - 6" 212 PAIR OF STERLING SILVER DANGLE EARRINGS WITH SPUR DESIGN 213 STERLING SILVER NECKLACE WITH LIGHT BROWN GEMSTONE PENDANT - 18" 214 PAIR OF STERLING SILVER EARRINGS WITH LIGHT BROWN GEMSTONES PC STERLING SILVER NECKLACE LOT - ONE WITH BEACH SCENE PENDANT (16") & ONE WITH LIGHT BLUE STONE - 20" 216 STERLING SILVER LARGE BOW PENDANT - 2 1/2" 217 STERLING SILVER NECKLACE WITH CLEAR STONES - 18" 218 STERLING SILVER COCKTAIL RING WITH GREEN & CLEAR GEMSTONES - SZ PAIR OF STERLING SILVER EARRINGS - CROSS DANGLE, RED GEMSTONE & CLEAR POST 220 SIGNATURE SERIES 1883 MORGAN DOLLAR 221 SIGNATURE SERIES 2009 SILVER EAGLE MORGAN DOLLAR MORGAN DOLLAR - NGC MS MORGAN DOLLAR PC WALKING LIBERTY SILVER HALF DOLLARS , 1939, 1941-P, 1942-D, 1945-D & 1942-S - IN FLIPS PC ONE TROY OZ.999 FINE SILVER BARS - "SILVER TOWNE" & LIBERTY HEAD STANDING LIBERTY SILVER QUARTERS & 1926-S TWO CENT COIN PC LOT OF FOREIGN COINS - CHINA - ONE IS.75 OZ SILVER V.D.B LINCOLN WHEAT PENNY PC LOT - SIGNATURE SERIES 1943 WALKING LIBERTY SILVER HALF DOLLAR & SIGNATURE SERIES 1954 SILVER FRANKLIN HALF DOLLAR PC LOT WALKING LIBERTY HALF DOLLARS P, 1942-S, 1947-P & 1942-P PC LOT INCLUDING 1963 SILVER FRANKLIN HALF DOLLAR & 1927-S WALKING LIBERTY SILVER HALF DOLLAR - BOTH CASED O MORGAN DOLLAR 235 TRAY LOT OF COSTUME WATCHES, EARRINGS, PINS & MORE PC COSTUME JEWELRY LOT - 5 RINGS & PAIR OF EARRINGS 237 TIFFANY & CO. PLATTER PLATE OF THE GRAND OPENING OF THE MIRAGE HOTEL - CASINO THANK YOU FOR YOUR BIDS 8

9 238 STILETTO POCKET KNIFE 239 TRAY LOT OF 10 ANTIQUE PHOTO CARDS 240 TRAY LOT OF SILVER CHAINS, NECKLACES & BRACELETS 241 TRAY LOT OF VINTAGE COLLECTIBLE PIG FIGURINES PC STERLING SILVER CARVING SET PC LOT OF McFARLANE BASEBALL ACTION FIGURE LOT - NEW IN PACKAGES - ICHIRO, RAFAEL PALMEIRO, TODD HELTON, ANDRUW JONES, MAGGLIO ORDONEZ, KEVEN BROWN, MARIANO RIVERA - TUB INCLUDED 244 GOLD OVER SILVER BRAID STYLE NECKLACE - 18" 245 GOLD OVER STERLING SILVER RING WITH CLEAR STONES - SZ PC STERLING SILVER BRACELET LOT - 6.5", 8" & 6.5" 247 STERLING SILVER BEAD NECKLACE - 20" 248 STERLING SILVER BRACELET - 8" 249 STERLING SILVER RING WITH CLEAR STONE FLOWER DESIGN - SZ STERLING SILVER NECKLACE WITH CROSS PENDANT & CLEAR STONE ACCENTS - 16" 251 STERLING SILVER BRACELET WITH PINK & CLEAR GEMSTONE FLOWER DESIGN - 8" 252 STERLING SILVER SWIRL DESIGN CUFF BRACELET 253 STERLING SILVER NECKLACE WITH BLACK ONYX PENDANT - 20" 253A STERLING SILVER RING WITH BLACK ONYX GEMSTONE - SZ TRAY LOT OF COSTUME JEWELRY - RINGS, NECKLACES, BRACELETS, BROOCHES & MORE PC LOT OF DIE CAST MODEL CARS - '41 FORD WOODY, FORD STREET "T" ROADSTER, HUBBLE SPACE TELESCOPE & 2 PK. OF STREET TOURING STREET ROD & '34 CHOPPED FORD COUPE 256 TRAY LOT OF HIGH END COSTUME JEWELRY - NECKLACES, WATCHES, RINGS & MORE PC McFARLANE BASEBALL ACTION FIGURE LOT - NEW IN PACKAGES - MIKE PIAZZA, ICHIRO, ANDRUW JONES, MAGGLIO ORDONEZ, DERRICK JETER, GARRETT ANDERSON, JASON SEHORN - TUB INCLUDED 16 PC McFARLANE BASEBALL ACTION FIGURE LOT - NEW IN PACKAGES - SHAWN GREEN, DERIC JETER, ISHII, GARRETT ANDERSON, SAMMY SOSA & MORE - TUB INCLUDED 12 PC McFARLANE FOOTBALL ACTION FIGURE LOT - NEW IN PACKAGES - TOM BRADY, EMMET SMITH, MICHAEL VICK, JASON SEHORN & MORE - TUB INCLUDED 2 PC LOT INCLUDING 1983 XXIII L.A. OLYMPIAD LIBERTY SILVER COIN & /2 OZ FINE SILVER CANADIAN DOLLAR MORGAN DOLLARS & 1899-O OZ SILVER 1975 MUNDMEROS COIN 263 PAIR OF ONE OZ.999 FINE SILVER BARS - SILVER TOWNE & SUNSHINE MINTING PC LOT INCLUDING 1972 HAPPY MARDI GRAS SILVER FUN LOVERS CARNIVAL CLUB COIN & 1968 XIX OLIMPIADA MEXICO 25 PESOS SILVER COIN OZ SILVER 1975 MUNDMEROS COIN 266 PAIR OF MORGAN DOLLARS & 1899-O PC LOT OF SEATED LIBERTY DIMES , 1876, 1889, 1840-O & 1891-O 268 "HISTORY OF AMERICA" - THE BIRTH OF OUR NATION PROOF - 20 GRAM.999 SILVER COIN WITH COA PC LOT OF SEATED LIBERTY DIMES , 1883 & "BATTLE OF LEXINGTON & CONCORD" - THE BIRTH OF OUR NATION PROOF - 20 GRAM.999 SILVER COIN WITH COA PC LOT OF LARGE CENT COINS , PC LOT OF U.S. 2 CENT PIECES , 1864, 1867, PANAMA CROWN SILVER COIN PC LOT OF U.S. LARGE CENT COINS , 1813, 1838, 1856 & 1853 THANK YOU FOR YOUR BIDS 9

10 275 TRAY LOT OF COSTUME JEWELRY - RINGS, TENNIS BRACELETS, MONEY CLIP & MORE 276 VINTAGE CARVING SET WITH INLAY HANDLES & CASE 277 STILETTO POCKET KNIFE 278 TRAY LOT INCLUDING 14K GOLD PENDANTS, SILVER RINGS, VINTAGE OCCUPIED JAPAN TABLE LIGHTER, FORD PAD LOCK, GEMSTONES & MORE 279 TRAY LOT OF 24+ DIE CAST TOYS - DINKY, HUBLEY & LESNEY 280 ANTIQUE SILK MAP OF SUMATRA & BORNEO 281 TRAY LOT OF 6 ALEXANDER KALIFANO GEM GLOBES - ONE WITH BOX - SOME MINOR DAMAGE 282 TRAY LOT OF 26 DIE CAST TOYS - LESNEY, ERTL, MATCHBOX & MORE PC SLOT GLASS LOT - SUPER ACES, TIKI TORCH & MAGIC FOREST 284 TRAY LOT OF COSTUME JEWELRY - NECKLACES, CLIP ON EARRINGS & MORE PC McFARLANE FOOTBALL ACTION FIGURE LOT - NEW IN PACKAGES - CURTIS MARTIN, MICHAEL VICK, DONAVAN McNABB, TOM BRADY, RICKY WILLIAMS, JASON SEHORN - TUB INCLUDED 18 PC McFARLANE FOOTBALL ACTION FIGURE LOT - NEW IN PACKAGES - JEROME BETTIS, JULIUS PEPPERS, CLINTON PORTIS, HINES WARD, EMMETT SMITH, DREW BLEDSOE & MORE - TUB INCLUDED 19 PC McFARLANE BASEBALL ACTION FIGURE LOT - NEW IN PACKAGES - MIGUEL TEJADA, CARLOS DELGADO, ALBERT CUJOLS, REGGIE JACKSON - TUB INCLUDED 288 TRAY LOT OF VINTAGE POLITICAL PINS 289 LARGE POCKET KNIFE WITH 7" BLADE 290 TRAY LOT INCLUDING TWA PLAYING CARDS & MATCH BOOKS AND VIALS OF DIFFERENT SANDS FROM AROUND THE WORLD 291 TRAY LOT INCLUDING DRAFTING TOOLS, FIRE DEPARTMENT WRIST WATCH AND CONSTRUCTION HAT BOOKS OF GOLDEN REPLICAS OF UNITED STATES FIRST DAY ISSUE STAMPS 293 TRAY LOT OF COMMEMORATIVE STAMP BOOKS: WORLD AT WAR, CREATURES OF THE SEA, INTO THE BATTLE AND MORE PC US FIRST DAY COVER BOOKS 1980,1981 AND PC McFARLANE FOOTBALL ACTION FIGURE LOT - NEW IN PACKAGES - ANTHONY THOMAS, JEROME BETTIS, JULIUS PEPPERS, CLINTON PORTIS, HINES WARD, DREW BLEDSOE, EMMETT SMITH - TUB INCLUDED 20 PC McFARLANE FOOTBALL ACTION FIGURES - NEW IN PACKAGES - ANTHONY THOMAS, JEROME BETTIS, JULIUS PEPPERS, CLINTON PORTIS, HINES WARD, DREW BLEDSOE, EMMETT SMITH - TUB INCLUDED 9 PC McFARLANE HOCKEY GOALIE ACTION FIGURE LOT - NEW IN PACKAGES - PATRICK ROY, DAN CLOUDIER - TUB INCLUDED PACKAGES WITH 20 TOTAL TUBES OF GOLD LEAF 299 GREEN HANDLE POCKET KNIFE 300 SHEET WITH 3 NOTES - TWO 1923 $1. SILVER CERTIFICATE BLANKET NOTES & 1913 FEDERAL RESERVE $5. BLUE SEAL BLANKET NOTE 301 TRAY LOT OF SIX 1957-B SEQUENTIAL SERIAL NUMBERED $1. SILVER CERTIFICATES 302 TRAY LOT OF 4 RED SEAL 1928-C $5. NOTES PC TRAY LOT INCLUDING 1989 U.S MINT PROOF SET, 1992 U.S. MINT PROOF SET, 1979 U.S. PROOF SET & 1980 U.S. PROOF SET PC TRAY LOT OF $5. SILVER CERTIFICATES , 1934-A & 1934-C 305 SERVING TRAY WITH MEXICAN COINS EMBEDDED PC LOT OF PRESENTATION CASES WITH STATE QUARTER COLLECTIONS & FRAMED SILVER WALKING LIBERTY HALF DOLLAR COLLECTION 1929 THROUGH PC LOT INCLUDING FRAMED "THE AMERICAN INDIAN COLLECTION", "THE TRAILBLAZERS", LINCOLN MEMORIAL CENTS & LAND OF THE U.S.A. LINCOLN STATE PENNIES PC LOT OF PRESENTATION CASES WITH STATE QUARTER COLLECTIONS , 2003 & 2004 THANK YOU FOR YOUR BIDS 10

11 310 TRAY LOT OF 5 MORGAN DOLLARS O, 1887-S, 1902-O, 1883 & PC LOT OF SILVER WALKING LIBERTY HALF DOLLARS S, 1940-P, 1943, 1943-S & 1945-D 312 TRAY LOT OF BAGGED - CLEANED WHEAT PENNIES D, 1944-S, 1928, 1915, 1930, 1928-S, 1936-D D, 1916, 1927-D, 1929, 1927, 1939-S, 1938 & 1942-S PC SILVER DOLLAR LOT & 1923 PEACE DOLLARS & 1921-D, 1879-S & 1878-S MORGAN DOLLARS PC 1 OZ.999 FINE COPPER ROUNDS 315 BRONZE AMERICAN LEGION SCHOOL AWARD PC LOT - BUSTON & ALLMNI RAIL ROAD STOCK & FARMERS MUTUAL ROYALTY SYNDICATE INC. CHARTER MEMBER STOCK 4 PC LOT OF COLLECTIBLE STAMP FOLDERS - NORMAN ROCKWELL, CHARLES LINDBERGH, U.S. BICENTENNIAL & VICTORIES AT SEA 318 TRAY LOT OF 45 FIRST ISSUES STAMPS WITH GOLD FOIL STAMPS PC McFARLANE HOCKEY ACTION FIGURE LOT - NEW IN PACKAGES - TEMU SELANNME, VINCENT LE CAVALIER, MARION HOSSA, MARKUS NASLUND & MORE - TUB INCLUDED 16 PC McFARLANE BASEBALL ACTION FIGURE LOT - NEW IN PACKAGES - SAMMY SOSA, GARRET THOME, KAZUHISA ISHII, DEREK JETER, RAFAEL PALMEIRO, SHAWN GREEN - TUB INCLUDED 321 MICHELOB GOLDEN DRAFT LIGHT UP SIGN - WORKS -ONLINE BIDDERS PLEASE ARRANGE SHIPPING 322 VERY LARGE OIL ON CANVAS OF VENICE SCENE - SIGNED BY ARTIST - ONLINE BIDDERS PLEASE ARRANGE SHIPPING PC FRAMED & MATTED LOT OF ASIAN CHARCOAL ON SILK PICTURES - SIGNED BY ARTIST 324 ELECA ACOUSTIC / ELECTRIC GUITAR 325 WOODEN R.F. KNIGHT BILLIARD ADVERTISING SIGN PC McFARLANE BASKETBALL ACTION FIGURES - NEW IN PACKAGES - GARY PAYTON, TIM DUNCAN, SCOTTIE PIPPEN, JULIUS ERVING - TUB INCLUDED 15 PC McFARLANE BASKETBALL ACTION FIGURES - NEW IN PACKAGES - STEVE NASH, TIM DUNCAN, SHAREEF ABDUR-RAHIM - TUB INCLUDED 16 PC McFARLANE BASKETBALL ACTION FIGURES - NEW IN PACKAGES - ALLAN IVERSON, STEPHON MARBURY, SHAREEF ABDUR-RAHIM, FRANCES & JAMESON - TUB INCLUDED FRAMED OIL ON CANVAS OF ASIAN RIVER SCENE WITH "JUNK" BOAT - SIGNED BY ARTIST T. KELLY - ONLINE BIDDERS PLEASE ARRANGE SHIPPING 330 PAIR OF HAMM'S BEER ADVERTISING LIGHTS - ONLINE BIDDERS PLEASE ARRANGE SHIPPING 331 GOLD GILT FRAMED BEVELLED WALL MIRROR - 28" X 39" - ONLINE BIDDERS PLEASE ARRANGE SHIPPING 332 PAIR OF BELLY DANCING DRESSES - RED & AQUA 333 LARGE ABSTRACT PATTERN FRAMED WALL MIRROR - 40" X 30" - ONLINE BIDDERS PLEASE ARRANGE SHIPPING 334 CLASSIC BLACK LEATHER WOMEN'S MOTORCYCLE JACKET - BELTED, STUDDED - FALLEN ANGEL - SZ BRASS & SMOKEY ETCHED GLASS HANGING CHANDELIER 336 LARGE WOODEN OUTDOOR RUG /MAT 337 TOP SHELF OF VINTAGE TONKA TOYS - DUMP TRUCKS, BULLDOZERS, LOADER & MORE 338 BRASS & BEVELLED CONVEX GLASS PANEL ROUND HANGING CHANDELIER 339 SECOND SHELF WITH VINTAGE METAL TRUCKS - TONKA, STRUCTO & MORE PC SILVER HALF DOLLAR LOT INCLUDING 1939, 1943, 1945 WALKING LIBERTY HALVES, 1963 FRANKLIN HALF & 1915 BARBER HALF PC LOT OF SILVER DIMES - BARBER, MERCURY & SEATED LIBERTY PC SILVER QUARTER LOT - 7 JEFFERSON, 1 STANDING LIBERTY & 3 BARBERS - VARIOUS DATES PC SILVER HALF DOLLAR LOT - 5 WALKING LIBERTY, 2 JEFFERSON'S & 1 BARBER - VARIOUS DATES PC TRAY LOT OF 10 DOLLAR CASINO SILVER STRIKES - TERRIBLE MIKE'S, PALMS, EXCALIBUR, SILVERTON THANK YOU FOR YOUR BIDS 11

12 345 4 PC LOT OF SILVER WALKING LIBERTY HALF DOLLARS , 1943-S, 1947-P & 1947-D PC TRAY LOT INCLUDING 3 WASHINGTON QUARTERS, 2 ROOSEVELT DIMES, BARBER "V" NICKEL, LINCOLN COMMEMORATIVE PENNY & 5 STEEL 1943 LINCOLN PENNIES - VARIOUS DATES 347 TRAY LOT OF MIXED FOREIGN COINS, WOODEN NICKELS, CHIPS, U.S. COINS, TOKENS & MORE PC TRAY LOT INCLUDING 1987 & 1989 U.S. MINT PROOF SETS 349 TRAY LOT OF FOREIGN COINS, TOKENS, CHIPS & MORE PC TRAY LOT INCLUDING WASHINGTON QUARTER, ROOSEVELT DIME, JEFFERSON BISON NICKEL, BUFFALO NICKELS, JEFFERSON EARLY NICKEL, JEFFERSON KEELBOAT NICKEL, STEEL PENNIES & LINCOLN LOG CABIN COMMEMORATIVE PENNY 351 TRAY LOT OF U.S. & FOREIGN COINS, CHIPS, TOKENS & MORE 352 TRAY LOT INCLUDING WOODEN NICKEL, REPUBLIC OF PANAMA SILVER FIVE BALBOAS COIN, LINCOLN MEMORIAL PENNIES & FOREIGN COINS - ALL IN FLIPS 353 TRAY LOT OF COIN COLLECTORS ITEMS - BOOKLETS, COIN HOLDERS & MORE 354 TRAY LOT OF FOREIGN COINS, "COIN" MEDALS, TOKENS & MORE 355 METAL & ROUND GLASS HANGING CHANDELIER 356 3RD SHELF LOT OF VINTAGE METAL TRUCKS & TRACTORS - NYLINT, LUMAR, STRUCTO & MORE 357 MODERN STAINLESS STEEL CHANDELIER 358 BOTTOM SHELF LOT OF VINTAGE METAL COLLECTIBLE TRUCKS - STRUCTO, COCA-COLA, WYANDO & NYLINT PC McFARLANE BASKETBALL ACTION FIGURE LOT - NEW IN PACKAGES - ALLAN IVERSON, SHAQ, TRACY McGRADY, FRANCES - TUB INCLUDED 360 STAINLESS STEEL INVERTED HANGING CHANDELIER 361 LOT OF VINTAGE TRANSFORMER TOYS 362 LOT OF 7 VINTANGE SQUEAKY AND ADVERTIZING TOYS 363 LITHOGRAPH TITLED "UNION SQUARE SAN FRANCISCO" SIGNED JOHN KELLY # 57/500 WITH COA 364 POSTER TITLED "ALPHABET" HAND SIGNED BY ERTE WITH COA 365 TWO MATCHING MODERN HANGING CHANDELIERS 366 SERIGRAPH TITLED "HOLLYWOOD TUFF GUYS AND THEIR WOMEN" SIGNED BY JAMES TALMADGE ARTIST PROOF WITH COA 367 LITHOGRAPH TITLED "JOURNEY TO MARS" WITH COA 380 TRAY LOT OF COIN COLLECTORS ITEMS - SAFLIPS & COIN PROTECTORS 381 TRAY LOT OF BAGGED - CLEANED - LINCOLN WHEAT PENNIES D, 1954-S, 1909, 1939, 1954-D, 1910 & PC LOT OF $2. NOTES A RED SEAL, 1976 & 2003-A PC TRAY LOT OF ROOSEVELT DIMES - VARIOUS DATES 384 TRAY LOT INCLUDING FOREIGN COINS & CALIFORNIA CLUB 25 CENT CHIPS 385 TRAY LOT OF LINCOLN WHEAT PENNIES IN FLIPS 386 TRAY LOT INCLUDING KENNEDY HALVES. U.S. COINS, TOKENS, FOREIGN COINS & MORE 387 TRAY LOT OF FOREIGN COINS & MORE IN FLIPS 388 TRAY LOT OF BAGS OF CLEANED WHEAT PENNIES D, 1911, 1935-S, 1928-D, 1935-D, 1948-S, 1926, 1939-D, 1930-S, 1941-S, 1912, 1940-S, 1954, 1937-S, 1914, 1949-S, 1913, 1926-D 389 TRAY LOT INCLUDING FOREIGN COINS, WOODEN NICKELS, U.S.A. COINS & MORE 390 TRAY LOT OF BAGS OF CLEANED WHEAT PENNIES D, 1918-S, 1951-D, 1938-S, 1933-D, 1929, 1936-S, D, 1937-D 391 CIGAR BOX FULL OF LINCOLN WHEAT PENNIES IN FLIPS THANK YOU FOR YOUR BIDS 12

large cent kt. yellow gold ring w/ tiger eye. setting

large cent kt. yellow gold ring w/ tiger eye. setting 11/30/2017 Jewelry and Coin Lots Lot Item 3001 Large 14 kt. Yellow gold cross 3002 Coach travel jewelry pouch 3003 horseshoe stick pin w/ (9) opals 3004 1878 S Morgan silver dollar 3005 large heavy sterling

More information

March 2016 Coin, Jewelry and Collectible Auction

March 2016 Coin, Jewelry and Collectible Auction March 2016 Coin, Jewelry and Collectible Auction Auction Opens: Tue, Mar 29 5:00am PT Auction Closes: Thu, Mar 31 9:00am PT 0100 New 2008 Rat Pack Picture w/facsimile Autographs w/certificate 0101 Vintage

More information

Online Jewelry Auction Catalog

Online Jewelry Auction Catalog 1 1 Faux Pearl Necklace 19.5in with two 7.5in attachments. That can be bracelets or necklace extenders. 2 1.925 Silver Ring and Pendant Ring 1in size 6, Pendant 2"x1" 3 1 3 Turquoise Necklaces Multi-strand

More information

BeDazzled Auction. Tuesday May 15th 2018 at 6 p.m. PREVIEW

BeDazzled Auction. Tuesday May 15th 2018 at 6 p.m. PREVIEW BeDazzled Auction Tuesday May 15th 2018 at 6 p.m. PREVIEW Saturday, May 12th, 10 a.m. - 4 p.m. Monday, May 14th, 9 a.m. - 6 p.m. Tuesday, May 15th, 9 a.m. - 6 p.m. BeDazzled Auction Tuesday, May 15th 2018

More information

1 A collection of Goebel and other figures. 2 A brass companion set, etc. 3 A good hardwood rectangular top table.

1 A collection of Goebel and other figures. 2 A brass companion set, etc. 3 A good hardwood rectangular top table. 1 A collection of Goebel and other figures. 2 A brass companion set, etc. 3 A good hardwood rectangular top table. 4 A good reproduction miniature spiral staircase. 5 Two Antique barometers. 6 A pine chest

More information

AUCTION CATALOGUE. Lot No. Description. 151 Lot of McDonalds. Snoopy Toys. Hanging Lights, Candleholders, Shades. 153 Collector Spoons, Cutlery

AUCTION CATALOGUE. Lot No. Description. 151 Lot of McDonalds. Snoopy Toys. Hanging Lights, Candleholders, Shades. 153 Collector Spoons, Cutlery Lot No. Page 1 151 Lot of McDonalds Snoopy Toys 152 Hanging Lights, Candleholders, Shades 153 Collector Spoons, Cutlery 154 Pro Styler, Sundae Dishes 155 Lot of Bear Ornaments 156 Coffeepot, Sugar Bowl

More information

AUCTION CATALOGUE. Lot No. Description. Royal Albert " Old Country Roses " ~ Cream/Milk Jug. Country Roses " ~ Dorothy Pot. Royal Albert " Old

AUCTION CATALOGUE. Lot No. Description. Royal Albert  Old Country Roses  ~ Cream/Milk Jug. Country Roses  ~ Dorothy Pot. Royal Albert  Old Lot No. Page 1 1 Royal Albert " Old Country Roses " ~ Cream/Milk Jug 2 Royal Albert " Old Country Roses " ~ Dorothy Pot 3 15-25 * Royal Albert " Old Country Roses " ~ Round Pin Dish / Coaster 4 Royal Albert

More information

MCMANUSAUCTIONS.COM 3864 SILVESTRI LN LAS VEGAS NV

MCMANUSAUCTIONS.COM 3864 SILVESTRI LN LAS VEGAS NV LOT LEAD/TITLE $$ 1 4 PC LOT OF FRAMED DISNEY LITHOGRAPHS FROM ALADDIN 2 7 PC CRYSTAL LOT - WATERFORD PITCHERS, LENOX VASE, WATERFORD VASE, CANDLE HOLDERS & MORE - ONLINE BIDDERS PLEASE ARRANGE SHIPPING

More information

WATCH AND JEWELRY SALE ~ 8AM WATCHES, 9AM JEWELRY

WATCH AND JEWELRY SALE ~ 8AM WATCHES, 9AM JEWELRY WATCH AND JEWELRY SALE ~ 8AM WATCHES, 9AM JEWELRY Thank you for coming. We will start and run straight through the catalog. We may combine certain lots throughout the sale. Please note, if we say it is

More information

Auction Catalog November 30th, 2017

Auction Catalog November 30th, 2017 US Postal Inspection Office Inventory 1 1 Tag Heuer Link Calibre 16 Mens Wrist Watch NIB 1189760 2 1 Tag Heuer Formula 1 WAZ1110 Stainless Steel Mens Wrist Watch NIB 1224023 3 1 Tag Heuer Formula 1 WAC1112

More information

WELCOME TO HOWARDS JEWELLERS STRATFORD-UPON-AVON

WELCOME TO HOWARDS JEWELLERS STRATFORD-UPON-AVON British Antique Dealers Association Cotswold Art & Antique Dealers Association WELCOME TO HOWARDS JEWELLERS STRATFORD-UPON-AVON An independent jewellers offering an extensive collection of fine jewellery

More information

MCMANUSAUCTIONS.COM 441 EASTGATE HENDERSON NV LOT LEAD/TITLE $$ 5A 1 2 PC AMPHORA CZECH MADE DOUBLE HANDLED POTTERY VASE & WATER PITCHER - ONLINE BIDDERS PLEASE ARRANGE SHIPPING 2 HAND BLOWN WHITE & PURPLE SWIRL DESIGN ART GLASS VASE 3 WM. ROGERS

More information

SOUTH BRUNSWICK TWP. 5/12/2007

SOUTH BRUNSWICK TWP. 5/12/2007 SOUTH BRUNSWICK TWP. 5/12/2007 LOT YEAR MAKE MODEL VIN 100. 2001 FORD CROWN VIC 8306 101. 2000 FORD CROWN VIC 6431 102. 2000 FORD CROWN VIC 6433 103. 1999 FORD CROWN VIC 9322 104. 1995 CHEVY CAPRICE 5064

More information

1 A Bentwood hat stand together with a jardiniere. 2 An advertising mirror, barometer, etc.

1 A Bentwood hat stand together with a jardiniere. 2 An advertising mirror, barometer, etc. 1 A Bentwood hat stand together with a jardiniere. 2 An advertising mirror, barometer, etc. 3 Good glass lemonade bottles together with plated cutlery, etc. 4 Ironstone plate warmers together with a fruit

More information

AUCTION CATALOGUE. Lot No. Description. Green Glass Bowl x Sony Radios. 2 x Ammo Boxes. Accessory Stands. 127 Lot of Assorted.

AUCTION CATALOGUE. Lot No. Description. Green Glass Bowl x Sony Radios. 2 x Ammo Boxes. Accessory Stands. 127 Lot of Assorted. Lot No Page 1 121 Green Glass Bowl 122 2 x Sony Radios 60-80 123 2 x Ammo Boxes 124 Accessory Stands 125 Lot of Assorted Magazines 126 6 x Assorted Plates 127 Lot of Assorted Books 128 Cast Iron Camp Oven

More information

JEWELLERY/ANTIQUES - Auction Starts at 10:00am in Saleroom ( ) 11/06/2018 AUCTION 3

JEWELLERY/ANTIQUES - Auction Starts at 10:00am in Saleroom ( ) 11/06/2018 AUCTION 3 5001.Ladies' Tissot 18ct yellow gold wristwatch, circular gold coloured dial, with baton hour markers and date aperture, on an integral 18ct gold bracelet strap, with spare links, gross weight, 43.4 grams,

More information

1 A good pair of cranberry glass ewers. 2 A brass mounted heavy doorstop. 3 A copper hot water pot with carved handle.

1 A good pair of cranberry glass ewers. 2 A brass mounted heavy doorstop. 3 A copper hot water pot with carved handle. 1 A good pair of cranberry glass ewers. 2 A brass mounted heavy doorstop. 3 A copper hot water pot with carved handle. 4 A good decorative floral tea service. 5 A pair of cast door handles. 6 A set of

More information

1 An oak shield back chair with a pair of cane bedroom chairs. 2 Three brass warming plates. 3 A small cast iron and brass club fender.

1 An oak shield back chair with a pair of cane bedroom chairs. 2 Three brass warming plates. 3 A small cast iron and brass club fender. 1 An oak shield back chair with a pair of cane bedroom chairs. 2 Three brass warming plates. 3 A small cast iron and brass club fender. 4 A stylish upholstered and inlaid piano stool. 5 An oak nest of

More information

TWO HEARTS, ONE PASSION = HANDMADE WITH LOVE

TWO HEARTS, ONE PASSION = HANDMADE WITH LOVE TWO HEARTS, ONE PASSION = HANDMADE WITH LOVE www.palomasjewelry.com Paloma s Jewelry 1 www.palomasjewelry.com Paloma s Jewelry 2 www.palomasjewelry.com Paloma s Jewelry 3 WE PERSONALLY DESIGN AND HANDCRAFT

More information

BeDazzled Auction. Tuesday September 19th 2017 at 6 p.m. PREVIEW

BeDazzled Auction. Tuesday September 19th 2017 at 6 p.m. PREVIEW BeDazzled Auction Tuesday September 19th 2017 at 6 p.m. PREVIEW Saturday, September 16th, 10 a.m. - 4 p.m. Monday, September 18th, 9 a.m. - 6 p.m. Tuesday, September 19th, 9 a.m. - 6 p.m. BeDazzled Auction

More information

shop online

shop online shop online www.susannahlovis.com 1 2 Specialists in fine antique and vintage jewels Services include: repairs and restorations, valuations, bespoke designs, remodelling of old jewellery, engraving and

More information

Delta Sigma Theta Collection

Delta Sigma Theta Collection Delta Sigma Theta Collection Table of Contents Product Code Page Handmade 1913 Delta Sigma Theta Oo-oop charm Bracelet 1968375595095 4 Rectangle Delta Sigma Theta 1913 Elephant Wooden Earrings 1987355246679

More information

1 A good Antique enamelled sign. 2 A pottery dessert set etc. 3 Old photographs, miniatures etc. 4 A chest of three drawers on bracket feet.

1 A good Antique enamelled sign. 2 A pottery dessert set etc. 3 Old photographs, miniatures etc. 4 A chest of three drawers on bracket feet. 1 A good Antique enamelled sign. 2 A pottery dessert set etc. 3 Old photographs, miniatures etc. 4 A chest of three drawers on bracket feet. 5 A walnut chest of five drawers. 6 Old mirrors, pictures etc.

More information

2016 ELF SHELF HOLIDAY SHOP GIFT CATALOG Offered by SchoolPals, LLC Web:

2016 ELF SHELF HOLIDAY SHOP GIFT CATALOG Offered by SchoolPals, LLC   Web: Price Code 16 - $.25 Wholesale Cost Gifts 16-401 Metal Rings with imprint BRO, SIS, BFF, ETC. 16-501 Flying Disc 16-502 Money Erasers 16-503 Hair Ornament 16-602 16-603 Sticky Frogs 16-604 High Flyer Airplane

More information

BeDazzled Auction. Tuesday March 17th 2015 at 6 p.m. PREVIEW

BeDazzled Auction. Tuesday March 17th 2015 at 6 p.m. PREVIEW BeDazzled Auction Tuesday March 17th 2015 at 6 p.m. PREVIEW Saturday, March 14th, 10 a.m. - 4 p.m. Monday, March 16th, 9 a.m. - 6 p.m. Tuesday, March 17th, 9 a.m. - sale time. BeDazzled Auction Tuesday,

More information

MCMANUSAUCTIONS.COM 441 EASTGATE HENDERSON NV LOT LEAD/TITLE $$ 1 4 PC HAND CARVED WOODEN FIGURES - SOME MADE IN KENYA - MINOR DAMAGE TO ONE 3A 2 3 PC CRYSTAL / GLASS LOT - 2 DECANTERS WITH STOPPERS &SHANNON CRYSTAL CANDLE LAMP - ONLINE BIDDERS PLEASE

More information

Sunday Sept. 28th 2014

Sunday Sept. 28th 2014 Conditions of Sale: All items are sold as is, where is, with all faults. Written and oral descriptions are our opinions and not a guarantee of any kind as to age, condition, materials or any other feature,

More information

July 9-10 Summer Premiere Estate and Collection Auction (post-auction prices) Page 9

July 9-10 Summer Premiere Estate and Collection Auction (post-auction prices) Page 9 O'Gallerie July 9-10 Summer Premiere Estate and Collection Auction... http://www.ogallerie.com/auctions/2018-07/index_9.shtml Nov 26-27 Estate Auction Dec 3 "Day" Auction July 9-10 Summer Premiere Estate

More information

Shobrook Auctions Ltd Incorporating Fieldens

Shobrook Auctions Ltd Incorporating Fieldens Shobrook Auctions Ltd Incorporating Fieldens 20 Western Approach, Plymouth, Devon, PL1 1TG Tel : +44 (0) 1752 663 341 Fax : +44 (0) 1752 255 157 E-mail : info@shobrook.co.uk Antiqu Auction For Sale By

More information

Item Description Tax Price FORD CROWN VIC VIN 8306 N FORD CROWN VIC VIN 6431 N FORD CROWN VIC VIN 6433 N

Item Description Tax Price FORD CROWN VIC VIN 8306 N FORD CROWN VIC VIN 6431 N FORD CROWN VIC VIN 6433 N Item Description Tax Price 100 2001 FORD CROWN VIC VIN 8306 N 2450 101 2000 FORD CROWN VIC VIN 6431 N 2250 102 2000 FORD CROWN VIC VIN 6433 N 975 103 1999 FORD CROWN VIC VIN 9322 N 1350 104 1995 CHEVY

More information

BeDazzled Auction. Tuesday March 15th 2016 at 6 p.m. PREVIEW

BeDazzled Auction. Tuesday March 15th 2016 at 6 p.m. PREVIEW BeDazzled Auction Tuesday March 15th 2016 at 6 p.m. PREVIEW Saturday, March 12th, 10 a.m. - 4 p.m. Monday, March 14th, 9 a.m. - 6 p.m. Tuesday, March 15th, 9 a.m. - sale time. BeDazzled Auction Tuesday,

More information

Shobrook Auctions Ltd Incorporating Fieldens Shobrook Auctions Ltd Incorporating Fieldens 20 Western Approach, Plymouth, Devon, PL1 1TG Tel : +44 (0) 1752 663 341 Fax : +44 (0) 1752 255 157 E-mail : info@shobrook.co.uk Antique and Collectables For

More information

MCMANUSAUCTIONS.COM 441 EASTGATE HENDERSON NV LOT LEAD/TITLE $$ 1 OLD TANKARD ALE HANGING ADVERTISING SIGN 2 4 PC DOLL LOT INCLUDING HARLEY DAVIDSON BARBIE, LITTLE DEBBIE BARBIE & ALL MY CHILDREN ERICKA KANE 3 3 PC CAMPBELL'S KIDS DOLL LOT 4 3 PC

More information

Jewelry Estate Auction 3/21/2019-3/22/2019. LOT # k 105g Gold Chain Quantity: 1. LOT # k 208.1g Gold Rope Chain.

Jewelry Estate Auction 3/21/2019-3/22/2019. LOT # k 105g Gold Chain Quantity: 1. LOT # k 208.1g Gold Rope Chain. - 800-669-5717 Jewelry Estate Auction Thursday, March 21 and Friday, March 22, 2019 6:00 pm until 10:00 or 11:00 pm Each Day (edt) Location: Hilton Garden Inn - Airport, 2735 Crittenden Drive, Louisville,

More information

Business Casual. Necklace $12.00 #6703 Colors: Topaz/Blue/Purple Earrings $6.00 #6704. Necklace $15.00 #6597 Earrings $6.

Business Casual. Necklace $12.00 #6703 Colors: Topaz/Blue/Purple Earrings $6.00 #6704. Necklace $15.00 #6597 Earrings $6. Necklace $12.00 #6703 Colors: Topaz/Blue/Purple Earrings $6.00 #6704 Necklace $15.00 #6730 Earrings $8.00 #6731 Necklace $15.00 #6597 Earrings $6.00 #6598 Pewter Necklace $15.00 #6597 Earrings $6.00 #6598

More information

MCMANUSAUCTIONS.COM 441 EASTGATE HENDERSON NV /9/14

MCMANUSAUCTIONS.COM 441 EASTGATE HENDERSON NV /9/14 LOT LEAD/TITLE $$ 1 LOT OF 24 ANTIQUE / VINTAGE "DUG UP" BOTTLES 2 LALLEMANT POTTERY VESSEL WITH ZODIAC SIGNS - MADE IN FRANCE - SOME DAMAGE 3 6 PC (INCLUDING LIDS) LOT OF "WIZARD OF CLAY" BOWLS & LIDS

More information

More information

MCMANUSAUCTIONS.COM 3864 SILVESTRI LN LAS VEGAS NV LOT LEAD/TITLE $$ 1 2 3 4 2 PC LOT OF CLEAR GLASS OIL LAMPS - ONE FROM LIGHT CO. GRAND RAPIDS, MICH. & NO. 1 QUEEN ANNE - 3RD PARTY 2 PC LOT - ANTIQUE BRASS & WOOD POSTAL SCALE - 1/2-2 OZ WEIGHTS - 4 TOTAL

More information

TOGETHER NOW. Holiday jingles?

TOGETHER NOW. Holiday jingles? 2014 OLIDAY Holiday jingles? all TOGETHER NOW The holidays are centered around relationships, and coming together. People want to travel home to be with relatives, and are more inclined to participate

More information

Here is YOUR chance to purchase items that were left behind at the St. Patrick s Day Gala!

Here is YOUR chance to purchase items that were left behind at the St. Patrick s Day Gala! Here is YOUR chance to purchase items that were left behind at the 2015 St. Patrick s Day Gala! To bid, email Stacy at SSprewer@ccharitiescc.org with your name, the item name and number, and your bid.

More information

Generations Collection

Generations Collection JP0404 $22 JP0439 $26 JP0193 $24 JP0224 $22 JP0436 $26 JP0417 $20 JP0227 $18 JP0409 $24 JP0413 $18 JP0437 $14 JC0006-(letter) $16 JC0005-(letter) $14 JC0002 $22 (sterling) JC0004-(letter) $12 JP0406 $14-0100

More information

CHRISTMAS IN NOVEMBER. The Carver Baptist Bible College, Institute & Theological Seminary SILENT AUCTION CATALOG

CHRISTMAS IN NOVEMBER. The Carver Baptist Bible College, Institute & Theological Seminary SILENT AUCTION CATALOG CHRISTMAS IN NOVEMBER The Carver Baptist Bible College, Institute & Theological Seminary SILENT AUCTION CATALOG CATALOG OF AUCTION ITEMS Christmas In November SPORTS VACATIONS 1. A Trip for Two to the

More information

Attractables Jewelry for your purse. Page: 2 DISPLAY ITEMS

Attractables Jewelry for your purse. Page: 2 DISPLAY ITEMS s Page: 2 DISPLAY ITEMS Image SKU Product Price 6478 s Display $15.00 s Page: 3 HOLIDAY ATTRACTABLES Holiday s Image SKU Product Price 6382 White Snowman / 6452 Star Snowflake / 6389 Santa Riding Raindeer

More information

Women's Pendants. *All pictured chains and cords on pendants are sold separately. Q Small Peace Sign Pendant Q Small Peace Sign Pendant

Women's Pendants. *All pictured chains and cords on pendants are sold separately. Q Small Peace Sign Pendant Q Small Peace Sign Pendant sample sale Summer 2014 FREE FDL PENDANT w/ PURCHASE OF $50 or more WHILE Women's s *All pictured chains and cords on pendants are sold separately Curb Link $95 Q10-3012 Small Skull Coin Q12-5133 Small

More information

We hope you will enjoy our new jewelry catalog introduced to you by Vegas Art of Design.

We hope you will enjoy our new jewelry catalog introduced to you by Vegas Art of Design. Our company VEGAS COSMETICS was founded in May of 2003 and is now successfully doing business in over 10 countries. We are well known for our line of products in the world of jewelry and cosmetics. The

More information

ESTATE JEWELRY - NOVEMBER 28TH

ESTATE JEWELRY - NOVEMBER 28TH ESTATE JEWELRY - NOVEMBER 28TH 1 (2) 14K GOLD NECKLACES, BROKEN NECKLACE & 1 CLASP. 4.8 GRAMS 15 3 LADIES STERLING RINGS, 32.6 GRAMS TWT. 2 4 PR. CULTURED PEARL EARRINGS 3 PR. SETTINGS ARE 14K GOLD & 1

More information

Alnwick Auctions. Alnwick Auctions. Kawasaki Z s - Medals - Silver - Grand piano - WW1 - WW2 - Violin - Pitlamps - Gothic - Steam punk

Alnwick Auctions. Alnwick Auctions. Kawasaki Z s - Medals - Silver - Grand piano - WW1 - WW2 - Violin - Pitlamps - Gothic - Steam punk Alnwick Auctions Alnwick Auctions Kawasaki Z750 1980s - Medals - Silver - Grand piano - WW1 - WW2 - Violin - Pitlamps - Gothic - Steam punk Started Feb 11, 2018 12pm GMT Unit 8 Station Yard Alnwick NE66

More information

- 1 - Apparel/Jewelry "Fearless" Bracelet Value: $ Vintage Brooches, Bidders Choice Priceless

- 1 - Apparel/Jewelry Fearless Bracelet Value: $ Vintage Brooches, Bidders Choice Priceless - 1 - Apparel/Jewelry 100. "Fearless" Bracelet Value: $5 Adjustable "Fearless" bracelet. Thanks to: Stan & Ellen Morse 37. Vintage Brooches, Bidders Choice Priceless 1 ) Add this old gold toned faux pearl

More information

SWAROVSKI RETIREMENTS Product Category Animals Product Name Alligator Swarovski code / Introduced 1998 Retired 2005

SWAROVSKI RETIREMENTS Product Category Animals Product Name Alligator Swarovski code / Introduced 1998 Retired 2005 Product Name Alligator Swarovski code 221629/7661 000 005 Introduced 1998 Michael Stamey Product Name Anteater Swarovski code 271460/7680 000 001 Introduced 2001 Adi Stocker Product Name Blowfish mini

More information

4-H BC Store Catalogue

4-H BC Store Catalogue 4-H BC Store Catalogue 4-H British Columbia 4-H British Columbia 2743-30th Street 1150 Kalamalka Vernon, Lake Road BC V1T 5C6 Vernon, BC V1T mail@bc4h.bc.ca 6V2 1-866-776-0373 Publication #157 July 2015

More information

M. K. International.

M. K. International. +91-8048600070 M. K. International https://www.mkinternational.in/ We are manufacturer and exporter of premium quality and exquisite range of Wedding Gifts, Brass Decor, Nautical Gifts, EPNS Wares, German

More information

MCMANUSAUCTIONS.COM 441 EASTGATE HENDERSON NV LOT LEAD/TITLE $$ 1 2 PC MARILYN MONROE DOLL LOT - NEW IN BOXES - SILVER SIZZLE MARILYN & EMERALD EVENING MARILYN 2 3 4 5 PC NASCAR MODEL LOT - 1/24 SCALE - WITH BOXES - JOHNNY BENSON, BOBBY HAMILTON,

More information

New Collections INDEX

New Collections INDEX Albert Goodwill Spalding (September 2, 1849 September 9, 1915) was an American pitcher, manager and executive in the early years of professional baseball, and the co-founder of A.G. Spalding sporting goods

More information

More information

FOR ALL THE SEASONS OF YOUR LIFE

FOR ALL THE SEASONS OF YOUR LIFE STAR CONSULTANT PROGRAM MARCH 16 JUNE 15, 2018 FOR ALL THE SEASONS OF YOUR LIFE LET YOUR SUMMER SIZZLE NEW FACES take you PLACES TAKE THE CHALLENGE! JULY 1, 2017 JUNE 30, 2018 New faces can take you so

More information

ESTATE SALE. HUGE 4 Day SALE; DON T MISS THIS ONE! Great Prices DEBIT, VISA, M/C & Amex ACCEPTED th. AVE. S.W.

ESTATE SALE. HUGE 4 Day SALE; DON T MISS THIS ONE! Great Prices DEBIT, VISA, M/C & Amex ACCEPTED th. AVE. S.W. ESTATE SALE HUGE 4 Day SALE; DON T MISS THIS ONE! Great Prices DEBIT, VISA, M/C & Amex ACCEPTED WEDNESDAY, April 15 th. - 10:00 AM 5:00 PM THURSDAY, April 16 th. - 10:00 AM 5:00 PM FRIDAY April 17 th.

More information

#401: PERSIAN GOLD BRACELET

#401: PERSIAN GOLD BRACELET Lots 401-410 Lot #401: PERSIAN GOLD BRACELET 3 1/4 in. diam. Provenance: Property from the Estimate: $ 800.00 - $ 1200.00 Lot #402: PERSIAN GOLD AND COLORED GLASS BEAD NECKLACE 14 in., drops approx. 2

More information

CHRISTMAS ORNAMENT ANNUAL EDITION 2013 IN-STORE NOW.

CHRISTMAS ORNAMENT ANNUAL EDITION 2013 IN-STORE NOW. Unwrap the magic of Christmas CHRISTMAS ORNAMENT ANNUAL EDITION 2013 IN-STORE NOW. MERRY CHRISTMAS! Come and unwrap the magic of Christmas at your local Showcase Jeweller this festive season. Our catalogue

More information

2013 4SE.7 Glue Bottle Glue Bottle with top and applicator SE.8 Bottle Complete clear glass bottle SE.12 Hand painted white earthen ware

2013 4SE.7 Glue Bottle Glue Bottle with top and applicator SE.8 Bottle Complete clear glass bottle SE.12 Hand painted white earthen ware 2013 4SE.1 Figurine Porcelain figurine 2013 4SE.2 Jar Jar lid with jar 2013 4SE.3 Button Shell Button - 2 holes 2013 4SE.4 Button Iron Button 2013 4SE.5 Bottle Clear glass bottle 2013 4SE.6 Comb Black

More information

~ 135 ~ (309) ~ DOORS OPEN AT 7:30 A.M.

~ 135 ~ (309) ~ DOORS OPEN AT 7:30 A.M. Bob & Sig Durnin of Mineral Point, Wisconsin SUNDAY ~ April 30 ~ 10:00 A.M. Collectors Hall ~ 135 West Center St ~ Cambridge, IL 61238 (309) 937-1444 ~ DOORS OPEN AT 7:30 A.M. 1A Geo. Washington 1789 "GW"

More information

#401: AFTER GEORGE GARDNER SYMONS ( ): MEADOW IN LATE FALL

#401: AFTER GEORGE GARDNER SYMONS ( ): MEADOW IN LATE FALL Lots 401-410 Lot #401: AFTER GEORGE GARDNER SYMONS (1863-1930): MEADOW IN LATE FALL Watercolor on paper laid down on cardboard, 10 1/8 x 17 1/4 in., bearing signature. Provenance: The collection of the

More information

Friends of Blandford Community Hospital. Registered Charity Number: AUCTION 2012 CHILD OKEFORD VILLAGE HALL. SATURDAY 23rd JUNE 2012

Friends of Blandford Community Hospital. Registered Charity Number: AUCTION 2012 CHILD OKEFORD VILLAGE HALL. SATURDAY 23rd JUNE 2012 Friends of Blandford Community Hospital Registered Charity Number: 800482 AUCTION 2012 CHILD OKEFORD VILLAGE HALL SATURDAY 23rd JUNE 2012 VIEWING FROM: 7.45AM. SALE STARTS: 9.45AM ******NO RESERVES******

More information

Sept 2016 Coin, Jewelry & Collectible Auction

Sept 2016 Coin, Jewelry & Collectible Auction Sept 2016 Coin, Jewelry & Collectible Auction Auction Opens: Tue, Sep 6 5:00am PT Auction Closes: Thu, Sep 8 9:00am PT 0100 14k Gold Diamond Stud Earrings 0101 Inglewood 10k Gold Class Ring 0102 Vintage

More information

BeDazzled Auction. Tuesday July 24th 2012 at 6 p.m. PREVIEW

BeDazzled Auction. Tuesday July 24th 2012 at 6 p.m. PREVIEW BeDazzled Auction Tuesday July 24th 2012 at 6 p.m. PREVIEW Saturday, July 21st, 10 a.m. - 4 p.m. Monday, July 23rd, 9 a.m. - 6 p.m. Tuesday, July 24th, 9 a.m. - sale time BeDazzled Auction Tuesday, July

More information

We are manufacturer and exporter of premium quality and exquisite range of Wedding Gifts, Brass Decor, Nautical Gifts, EPNS Wares, German

We are manufacturer and exporter of premium quality and exquisite range of Wedding Gifts, Brass Decor, Nautical Gifts, EPNS Wares, German +91-8048600070 M. K. International http://www.mkinternational.in/ We are manufacturer and exporter of premium quality and exquisite range of Wedding Gifts, Brass Decor, Nautical Gifts, EPNS Wares, German

More information

The Pink Monogram. Monica Smith, Owner Greenville, SC (864) Summer 2014

The Pink Monogram. Monica Smith, Owner Greenville, SC (864) Summer 2014 The Pink Monogram Monica Smith, Owner Greenville, SC (864) 271-3587 Summer 2014 http://www.thepinkmonogram.com/ The Pink Monogram custom jewelry line: After years of offering monogrammed items, The Pink

More information

Griffiths & Charles Auction Sale Photos Saturday 18 th October Part 2: Lots 151 to 225

Griffiths & Charles Auction Sale Photos Saturday 18 th October Part 2: Lots 151 to 225 Griffiths & Charles Auction Sale Photos Saturday 18 th October 2014 Part 2: Lots 151 to 225 Quantity of coloured decorative vases and ornaments 151 Large quantity of good heavy plated and other cutlery

More information

MCMANUSAUCTIONS.COM 441 EASTGATE HENDERSON NV LOT LEAD/TITLE $$ 1 LOT OF DISNEY BAMBI LITHOGRAPHS 7A 8A 8B 9A 9B 2 11 PC LOT OF DUNGEONS' & DRAGON'S BOOKS 3 LOVELY HAND BLOWN ART GLASS POT 4 4 PC PORCELAIN DOLL LOT - MEAGAN BY KNOWLES & MORE - NO

More information

Gift Giving Guide. Thank you for supporting fair trade by shopping at Just Fare Market.

Gift Giving Guide. Thank you for supporting fair trade by shopping at Just Fare Market. Gift Giving Guide Thank you for supporting fair trade by shopping at Just Fare Market. We hope this booklet of lists helps you select the perfect gift for all the special people in your life. Please call

More information

MCMANUSAUCTIONS.COM 441 EASTGATE HENDERSON NV LOT LEAD/TITLE $$ 1 REPLICA "CAMEL BOOTH" RADIO 1A 1B 1C 3 PC LOT INCLUDING RAGGY ANN & RAGGY ANDY LAMPS & JIM BEAM 1975 MINT 400 COLLECTOR BOTTLE "VITAMEATAVEGAMIN" I LOVE LUCY COLLECTIBLE COOKIE JAR

More information

Line Sheet *ALL ITEMS CAN BE ORDERED AT Set up account to get Wholesale Pricing*

Line Sheet *ALL ITEMS CAN BE ORDERED AT   Set up account to get Wholesale Pricing* Line Sheet 2018 *ALL ITEMS CAN BE ORDERED AT WWW.PAYTON.JEWELRY Set up account to get Wholesale Pricing* CHOKERS *most items available in multiple colors, refer to website for options* 3 Bead Choker Avalon

More information

Unwrap the magic of Christmas. Christmas Ornament

Unwrap the magic of Christmas. Christmas Ornament Unwrap the magic of Christmas Christmas Ornament ANNUAL EDITION 2013 IN-STORE NOW. Limited Edition Diamond RiNg Only 150 Australasian wide Diamond Cut Belcher Chain SJ0067 Curb Chain SJ0389 $179 Cable

More information

SILENT AUCTION To place a bid visit the Boutique at 1315 Cook Street (between Yates and Johnson Streets).

SILENT AUCTION To place a bid visit the Boutique at 1315 Cook Street (between Yates and Johnson Streets). SILENT AUCTION To place a bid visit the Boutique at 1315 Cook Street (between Yates and Johnson Streets). Bidding begins April 16 th, 2012 Ending on April 28 th, 2012 @ 2 p.m. To the best of our knowledge

More information

1 - Watch - Man s Rolex Oyster Royal, case is worn and it is not running

1 - Watch - Man s Rolex Oyster Royal, case is worn and it is not running 1 - Watch - Man s Rolex Oyster Royal, case is worn and it is not running 2 - Brooch - Coro costume, silver tone leaf 3 - Chain - Coro costume triple strand chain necklace, goldtone 4 - Bracelet - yellow

More information

MCMANUSAUCTIONS.COM 441 EASTGATE HENDERSON NV LOT LEAD/TITLE $$ 1 ALABASTER FIGURE OF HORSE, BOY & DOG - 9" TALL BY 8 1/2" 22A 26A 26B 2 4 PC PORCELAIN DOLL LOT - ELKE HUCHERS, DYNASTY "RITA" & MORE - SOME NUMBERED 6 PC LOT OF "CROCK WARE" & SMALL

More information

Sunday April 30th 2014

Sunday April 30th 2014 Conditions of Sale: All items are sold as is, where is, with all faults. Written and oral descriptions are our opinions and not a guarantee of any kind as to age, condition, materials or any other feature,

More information

sabika AUSTRIAN CRYSTAL JEWELRY

sabika AUSTRIAN CRYSTAL JEWELRY sabika AUSTRIAN CRYSTAL JEWELRY Collection Fall/Winter 2008-2009 S1056-BU Denim Glam Fun Choker layered w/ W1483 Denim Glam Necklace and W3993 Love Story Pendant (see p. 5) S3809 Denim Glam Earrings 3

More information

LEGISLATIVE ASSEMBLY GIFT SHOP Catalogue

LEGISLATIVE ASSEMBLY GIFT SHOP Catalogue LEGISLATIVE ASSEMBLY GIFT SHOP 2017 Catalogue Jewellery WATCH Men s and Women s engraved with the Legislative Assembly of Ontario coat of arms. Two-tone bracelet, silver and gold. $170.00 Designed in Canada

More information

CRESCENT MEMORIAL PRICE LIST

CRESCENT MEMORIAL PRICE LIST Page 1 Wood Collection 7 30-Y-009 The Presidential $219 7 30-Y-013 The Classic Book Urn $148 7 30-Y-013 The Classic Book Urn With Sheet Bronze Urn $219 7 30-Y-1001 The Presidential Companion $288 8 30-H-200

More information

It s a Girl Thing. Featured Favor

It s a Girl Thing. Featured Favor Featured Favor Reflections Elegant Black-and- White Mirror Compact Round, reinforced plastic compact with metallic silver-finish base and black-and-white damask cover design. Compact measures 2 ½ in diameter.

More information

PRODUCT November 2017

PRODUCT November 2017 PRODUCT CATALOG November 2017 2 Welcome to Opulenza Designs Jewelry! As owners of this exciting new company, we were brought together by our shared experiences as representatives of a sterling silver jewelry

More information

1096 BULLION: [1] Perth Mint.999 fine 20 gram gold bar; B BULLION: [1] Perth Mint.999 fine 20 gram gold bar; B012356

1096 BULLION: [1] Perth Mint.999 fine 20 gram gold bar; B BULLION: [1] Perth Mint.999 fine 20 gram gold bar; B012356 Lot # Description 1001 NECKLACE: [1] 14KWG double chain necklace attached to a pendant set with a total of 159 round diamonds, approx. 5.21 cttw., good/ H/I/ SI; and 1 round brilliant cut diamond, 8.40

More information

What is it? Penny of William I ( ) and Penny of Eustace ( ) Silver Penny. (William I The Conqueror ) Playing Cards.

What is it? Penny of William I ( ) and Penny of Eustace ( ) Silver Penny. (William I The Conqueror ) Playing Cards. Edu-Kit Catalogue: Medieval Times Artifact Penny of William I (1086-1070) and Penny of Eustace (1138-1153) These replica coins include information about the historical context in which they were minted.

More information

MCMANUSAUCTIONS.COM 441 EASTGATE HENDERSON NV LOT LEAD/TITLE $$ 1 6 PC LOT OF PLUSH MICKEY & MINNIE DOLLS (ONE IS MUSICAL) & DONALD DUCK 2 MASTER PIECE "LITTLE BOY" LIQUOR DISPENSER & BOX OF STRIPTEASE HIGHBALL GLASSES 3 10 PC LOT INCLUDING DISNEY

More information

MCMANUSAUCTIONS.COM 441 EASTGATE HENDERSON NV LOT LEAD/TITLE $$ 1 11 PC LOT WITH "RED HAT" LADY FIGURINES, SHELF SITTERS & MORE 2 4 PC LOT OF "SHIRLEY TEMPLE" DOLLS IN ORIGINAL BOXES 3 4 PC LOT WITH 3 RAGGEDY ANN & ANDY DOLLS & ONE CABBAGE PATCH DOLL

More information

Fine Jewelry Catalog

Fine Jewelry Catalog Fine Jewelry Catalog All of the below Jewelry is Sterling Silver with CZ Stones. All rings are a Size (7) and not available in other sizes. All Jewelry is shipped directly to you in a jewelry display box.

More information

JEWELLERY, FINDINGS, CHAINS & SOLDERS

JEWELLERY, FINDINGS, CHAINS & SOLDERS BALLS, BEADS & DECORATIVE ITEMS JEWELLERY, FINDINGS, CHAINS & SOLDERS BALLS, BEADS & DECORATIVE ITEMS Take a look of our large range of beads and sliver decorative items in a great variety of colors, shapes

More information

BeDazzled Auction. Tuesday May 26th 2015 at 6 p.m. PREVIEW

BeDazzled Auction. Tuesday May 26th 2015 at 6 p.m. PREVIEW BeDazzled Auction Tuesday May 26th 2015 at 6 p.m. PREVIEW Saturday, May 23h, 10 a.m. - 4 p.m. Monday, May 25th, 9 a.m. - 6 p.m. Tuesday, May 26th, 9 a.m. - sale time. BeDazzled Auction Tuesday, May 26th

More information

SM/ASM

SM/ASM smart a DaimlerChrysler brand. The information given in this catalogue is to be seen as approximate only. The illustrations may contain accessories and special extras that do not form a part of the serial

More information

Colonial Cape Fear: Object Resource List

Colonial Cape Fear: Object Resource List Colonial Cape Fear: Object Resource List Clothing Tricorn-style Hat Three point hat worn by men. Shirt Cotton shirt worn by men. Boys wore similar shirts. Coat Wool coat with linen lining worn by men.

More information

SILENT AUCTION To place a bid visit the Boutique at 1315 Cook Street (between Yates and Johnson Streets). SILENT AUCTION To place a bid visit the Boutique at 1315 Cook Street (between Yates and Johnson Streets). Bidding begins January 16th Ending on January 28th @ 2 p.m. Bids in $5.00 increments please Auction

More information

Valentine s. this. Be mine. Valid from 25 January to 13 February 2019

Valentine s. this. Be mine. Valid from 25 January to 13 February 2019 Be mine this Valentine s Valid from 25 January to 13 February 2019 Terms and Conditions: Offers only available on selected stock. Offers only valid from 25 January to 13 February 2019. Offers only available

More information

Geetanjali Impex Delhi

Geetanjali Impex Delhi +91-8048737716 Geetanjali Impex Delhi https://www.indiamart.com/geetanjaliimpex/ We are manufacturers and suppliers of various types of promotional and advertising products that are made up of wood, leather,

More information

COOL JEWEL SNAPS - INTERCHANGEABLE JEWELRY AND ACCESSORIES

COOL JEWEL SNAPS - INTERCHANGEABLE JEWELRY AND ACCESSORIES COOL JEWEL SNAPS - INTERCHANGEABLE JEWELRY AND ACCESSORIES J1 J6 $6 J7 J13 $6 J14 J22 $6 J23 J26 $9 J27 J30 $8 J31 J35 $14 Silicone Bracelet 18mm Triple Snap Purple, Black, White, Orange, Pink, Blue Silicone

More information

PRODUCT February 2019

PRODUCT February 2019 PRODUCT CATALOG February 2019 2 Welcome to Opulenza Designs Jewelry! As owners of this exciting new company, we were brought together by our shared experiences as representatives of a sterling silver jewelry

More information

Fine Jewelry Catalog

More information

J930 H771 J914 J000 J412

J930 H771 J914 J000 J412 J930 H771 J914 J000 J914 DELICATE BEADED HEADBAND Cinta para la cabeza Lovely scalloped headband with ivory and gold beading. Back stretch elastic, one size fits most. J930 SILVER TASSEL NECKLACE Collar

More information

Toronto (Ontario, Canada) SELLER MANAGED Reseller Online Auction - Queen Street East

Toronto (Ontario, Canada) SELLER MANAGED Reseller Online Auction - Queen Street East Toronto (Ontario, Canada) SELLER MANAGED Reseller Online Auction - Queen Street East Auction Opens: Tue, Mar 6 5:00pm ET Auction Closes: Sun, Mar 11 8:00pm ET 0001 St.Sil Heart Shaped Necklace 0002 St.Sil

More information

November 2009 Lone Star Club Executive Officers

November 2009 Lone Star Club Executive Officers T H E SILVER SIGNAL www.lonestartreasure.com November 2009 1 Lone Star Club Executive Officers Robert Jordan Rusty Curry Peter Krell Rechey Davidson President Vice-President Secretary Treasurer President

More information

NZ$19 NZ$30 NZ$29 NZ$ PE Gunmetal plated earrings. Hematite glass crystal. 45mm drop.

NZ$19 NZ$30 NZ$29 NZ$ PE Gunmetal plated earrings. Hematite glass crystal. 45mm drop. 30237 Gunmetal plated necklace. 80cm. Lobster claw clasp. NZ$30 30134 PE Gunmetal plated earrings. Hematite glass crystal. 45mm drop. NZ$19 30079 Gunmetal plated pendant. Hematite glass crystal. White

More information